Taulant Marku (T. Marku)
Last matches
Albania : 1st Division
12.05.24
Flamurtari
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
08.05.24
Kastrioti Krujë
Korabi Peshkopi
4
2
FT
04.05.24
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
2
3
FT
28.04.24
Besa Kavajë
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
24.04.24
Korabi Peshkopi
Luzi 2008
5
1
FT
06.04.24
Korabi Peshkopi
AF Elbasani
2
3
FT
31.03.24
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
2
3
FT
27.03.24
Korabi Peshkopi
Flamurtari
1
1
FT
17.03.24
Apolonia Fier
Korabi Peshkopi
1
1
FT
09.03.24
Korabi Peshkopi
Tomori Berat
2
1
FT
03.03.24
Korabi Peshkopi
Lushnja
2
1
FT
25.02.24
Korabi Peshkopi
Lushnja
1
0
FT
18.02.24
Flamurtari
Korabi Peshkopi
2
0
FT
03.02.24
Burreli
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
24.01.24
Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
3
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
19.01.24
AF Elbasani
Korabi Peshkopi
2
1
FT
16.12.23
Korabi Peshkopi
Bylis
2
1
FT
10.12.23
Besa Kavajë
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT
Albania : Cup
06.12.23
Korabi Peshkopi
Besa Kavajë
PSO
5
4
2
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
02.12.23
Korabi Peshkopi
Luzi 2008
0
0
FT
26.11.23
Apolonia Fier
Korabi Peshkopi
2
2
FT
22.11.23
Korabi Peshkopi
Tomori Berat
4
0
FT
11.11.23
Lushnja
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
06.11.23
Korabi Peshkopi
Flamurtari
0
1
FT
29.10.23
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
18.10.23
Korabi Peshkopi
Devolli
4
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
08.10.23
Kastrioti Krujë
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
02.10.23
Korabi Peshkopi
AF Elbasani
2
1
FT
28.09.23
Bylis
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Korabi Peshkopi
Besa Kavajë
2
0
FT
17.09.23
Luzi 2008
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
13.09.23
Korabi Peshkopi
Apolonia Fier
0
1
FT
02.09.23
Tomori Berat
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
18.05.23
Luzi 2008
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FT
23.04.23
Lushnja
Dinamo Tirana
2
1
FT
15.04.23
Dinamo Tirana
Besa Kavajë
1
0
FT
09.04.23
Turbina Cërrik
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
FT
03.04.23
Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
20.03.23
Flamurtari
Dinamo Tirana
0
1
FT
12.03.23
Dinamo Tirana
Apolonia Fier
2
3
FT
26.02.23
Dinamo Tirana
Tomori Berat
0
1
FT
19.02.23
Burreli
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FT
13.02.23
Dinamo Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
1
FT
06.02.23
Oriku
Dinamo Tirana
2
4
FT
28.01.23
Dinamo Tirana
Luzi 2008
2
1
FT
Albania : Cup
17.01.23
Dinamo Tirana
Kastrioti Krujë
1
3
FT
Albania : 1st Division
21.12.22
Tërbuni Pukë
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FT
10.12.22
Dinamo Tirana
Lushnja
5
0
FT
12.11.22
Besa Kavajë
Dinamo Tirana
0
2
FT
06.11.22
Dinamo Tirana
Turbina Cërrik
2
0
FT
31.10.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana
2
2
FT
24.10.22
Dinamo Tirana
Flamurtari
1
5
FT
16.10.22
Apolonia Fier
Dinamo Tirana
1
3
FT
09.10.22
Dinamo Tirana
Besëlidhja Lezhë
4
0
FT
02.10.22
Tomori Berat
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Dinamo Tirana
Burreli
5
0
FT
11.09.22
Skënderbeu Korçë
Dinamo Tirana
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Dinamo Tirana
Oriku
2
0
FT
Albania : Play-offs 1/2
31.05.22
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Korabi Peshkopi
2
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
23.05.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Apolonia Fier
3
2
FT
Albania : Play-offs 1/2
14.05.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Tomori Berat
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
07.05.22
Tërbuni Pukë
Korabi Peshkopi
2
0
FT
30.04.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Maliqi
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Shkumbini Peqin
Korabi Peshkopi
0
2
FT
16.04.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Apolonia Fier
0
0
FT
09.04.22
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
1
2
FT
02.04.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Lushnja
0
0
FT
19.03.22
Burreli
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
13.03.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
2
1
FT
03.03.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Tomori Berat
1
0
FT
26.02.22
Turbina Cërrik
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
19.02.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Bylis
1
0
FT
12.02.22
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Korabi Peshkopi
2
0
FT
06.02.22
Korabi Peshkopi
Besa Kavajë
2
0
FT
29.01.22
Butrinti Sarandë
Korabi Peshkopi
1
2
FT
23.12.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Tërbuni Pukë
2
0
FT
19.12.21
Maliqi
Korabi Peshkopi
1
1
FT
15.12.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Shkumbini Peqin
1
0
FT
04.12.21
Apolonia Fier
Korabi Peshkopi
3
2
FT
24.11.21
Lushnja
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
3
1
FT
07.11.21
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
Albania : Cup
03.11.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Teuta Durrës
0
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
30.10.21
Pogradeci
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
23.10.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Turbina Cërrik
2
1
FT
17.10.21
Bylis
Korabi Peshkopi
4
0
FT
Albania : Cup
13.10.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Vora
4
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
02.10.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
3
1
FT
25.09.21
Besa Kavajë
Korabi Peshkopi
1
1
FT
Albania : Cup
22.09.21
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
2
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.09.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Butrinti Sarandë
2
1
FT
11.09.21
Tomori Berat
Korabi Peshkopi
0
2
FT
15.05.21
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
1
5
FT
09.05.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
1
1
FT
01.05.21
Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
17.04.21
Burreli
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT
10.04.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana
1
2
FT
29.03.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FT
25.03.21
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT