Sung-Hwa Park (Park Sung-Hwa)
Last matches (as coach)
Korea Republic : K League 2
22.11.15
Suwon
Gyeongnam
3
1
FT
14.11.15
Gyeongnam
Goyang Zaicro FC
0
0
FT
07.11.15
Seoul E-Land
Gyeongnam
0
1
FT
01.11.15
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gyeongnam
1
0
FT
24.10.15
Gyeongnam
Gangwon
0
0
FT
19.10.15
Chungnam Asan
Gyeongnam
2
2
FT
10.10.15
Gyeongnam
Anyang
2
2
FT
07.10.15
Chungju Hummel FC
Gyeongnam
0
2
FT
03.10.15
Gyeongnam
Daegu
1
3
FT
23.09.15
Gyeongnam
Bucheon 1995
1
0
FT
14.09.15
Gyeongnam
Seoul E-Land
0
0
FT
09.09.15
Goyang Zaicro FC
Gyeongnam
2
1
FT
05.09.15
Bucheon 1995
Gyeongnam
1
0
FT
29.08.15
Gyeongnam
Chungju Hummel FC
1
0
FT
26.08.15
Gyeongnam
Gimcheon Sangmu
1
0
FT
23.08.15
Daegu
Gyeongnam
3
0
FT
15.08.15
Anyang
Gyeongnam
2
0
FT
12.08.15
Gyeongnam
Chungnam Asan
0
1
FT
02.08.15
Gangwon
Gyeongnam
1
1
FT
26.07.15
Gyeongnam
Suwon
0
0
FT
12.07.15
Seoul E-Land
Gyeongnam
1
1
FT
08.07.15
Gyeongnam
Daegu
0
1
FT
05.07.15
Chungju Hummel FC
Gyeongnam
1
1
FT
01.07.15
Chungnam Asan
Gyeongnam
0
1
FT
27.06.15
Gyeongnam
Bucheon 1995
1
2
FT
14.06.15
Gyeongnam
Gangwon
0
0
FT
10.06.15
Suwon
Gyeongnam
0
1
FT
06.06.15
Gyeongnam
Anyang
1
1
FT
03.06.15
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gyeongnam
4
2
FT
31.05.15
Gyeongnam
Goyang Zaicro FC
0
1
FT
23.05.15
Bucheon 1995
Gyeongnam
1
2
FT
18.05.15
Gangwon
Gyeongnam
0
1
FT
13.05.15
Gyeongnam
Chungju Hummel FC
0
1
FT
10.05.15
Gyeongnam
Seoul E-Land
2
3
FT
02.05.15
Daegu
Gyeongnam
1
0
FT
26.04.15
Anyang
Gyeongnam
0
0
FT
19.04.15
Gyeongnam
Suwon
1
2
FT
05.04.15
Gyeongnam
Gimcheon Sangmu
1
3
FT
28.03.15
Goyang Zaicro FC
Gyeongnam
0
1
FT
22.03.15
Gyeongnam
Chungnam Asan
0
0
FT
Asia : AFC Challenge Cup
06.03.13
Myanmar
India
1
0
FT
04.03.13
Chinese Taipei
Myanmar
1
1
FT
02.03.13
Myanmar
Guam
5
0
FT
Asia : ASEAN Championship
30.11.12
Philippines
Myanmar
2
0
FT
27.11.12
Myanmar
Thailand
0
4
FT
24.11.12
Vietnam
Myanmar
1
1
FT
13.10.12
Laos
Myanmar
0
0
FT
11.10.12
Myanmar
Cambodia
3
0
FT
07.10.12
Timor-Leste
Myanmar
1
2
FT
05.10.12
Myanmar
Brunei Darussalam
1
0
FT
China PR : Chinese Super League
29.05.11
Dalian Shide FC
Shandong Taishan
0
3
FT
21.05.11
Henan Songshan Longmen
Dalian Shide FC
0
1
FT
15.05.11
Dalian Shide FC
Shenzhen
0
0
FT
08.05.11
Liaoning Hongyun FC
Dalian Shide FC
3
0
FT
30.04.11
Qingdao Manatee FC
Dalian Shide FC
2
1
FT
25.04.11
Beijing Guoan
Dalian Shide FC
3
0
FT
16.04.11
Dalian Shide FC
Shanghai Shenxin FC
2
1
FT
09.04.11
Chengdu Tiancheng FC
Dalian Shide FC
0
0
FT
02.04.11
Guangzhou FC
Dalian Shide FC
1
0
FT
06.11.10
Changchun Yatai
Dalian Shide FC
3
2
FT
31.10.10
Dalian Shide FC
Shenzhen
0
0
FT
27.10.10
Beijing Guoan
Dalian Shide FC
2
1
FT
24.10.10
Dalian Shide FC
Jiangsu FC
1
0
FT
16.10.10
Liaoning Hongyun FC
Dalian Shide FC
1
1
FT
29.09.10
Dalian Shide FC
Shanghai Shenxin FC
2
1
FT
25.09.10
Dalian Shide FC
Chongqing Liangjiang
2
2
FT
18.09.10
Tianjin Tigers
Dalian Shide FC
3
4
FT
12.09.10
Dalian Shide FC
Zhejiang Professional
2
1
FT
29.08.10
Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Shide FC
1
1
FT
22.08.10
Dalian Shide FC
Guangzhou City
0
1
FT
18.08.10
Shandong Taishan
Dalian Shide FC
2
1
FT
14.08.10
Dalian Shide FC
Qingdao Manatee FC
3
2
FT
08.08.10
Henan Songshan Longmen
Dalian Shide FC
0
1
FT
01.08.10
Dalian Shide FC
Beijing Chengfeng
2
2
FT
28.07.10
Dalian Shide FC
Changchun Yatai
2
1
FT
25.07.10
Shenzhen
Dalian Shide FC
0
0
FT
18.07.10
Dalian Shide FC
Beijing Guoan
3
0
FT
14.07.10
Jiangsu FC
Dalian Shide FC
0
0
FT
Asia : AFC World Cup Qualifiers
09.06.04
Korea Republic
Vietnam
2
0
FT