Sjoukje de Jong (S. de Jong)
Last matches
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
19.04.14
FC Lienden
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen
1
3
FT
13.04.14
RKSV Leonidas (Zondag)
Jan Van Cuijk
0
2
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
10.04.14
Malta
Iceland
0
8
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
06.04.14
VVSB
EVV
1
0
FT
30.03.14
FC Chabab
HSC '21
1
3
FT
23.02.14
HBS
Juliana '31
8
0
FT
15.12.13
EVV
UNA
1
4
FT
17.11.13
De Treffers
Woonwagen Kamp Emmen
0
3
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
31.10.13
Finland
Kazakhstan
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
27.10.13
HSC '21
VVSB
2
4
FT
12.10.13
Be Quick 1887
vv Haaglandia (Zondag)
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
26.09.13
Lithuania Under 19
Estonia Under 19
0
1
FT
23.09.13
Estonia Under 19
Portugal Under 19
0
7
FT
21.09.13
Portugal Under 19
Lithuania Under 19
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
13.08.13
Birkirkara
Osijek
1
7
FT
10.08.13
Glasgow City
Birkirkara
9
0
FT
08.08.13
Glasgow City
Osijek
7
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
25.10.12
Belgium Under 19
Ukraine Under 19
0
0
FT
22.10.12
Ukraine Under 19
Croatia Under 19
2
1
FT
20.10.12
Ukraine Under 19
Faroe Islands Under 19
10
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
19.09.12
Armenia
Czech Republic
0
2
FT
31.03.12
Russia
North Macedonia
8
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie Women
07.10.11
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
1
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
28.09.11
Twente
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
22.09.11
Italy Under 19
Austria Under 19
0
0
FT
19.09.11
North Macedonia Under 19
Italy Under 19
0
4
FT
17.09.11
Austria Under 19
North Macedonia Under 19
5
1
FT
Europe : BeNe Women's Super Cup
30.08.11
Twente
Standard Liège
1
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
08.03.11
Malta
Armenia
1
1
FT
05.03.11
Faroe Islands
Malta
2
0
FT
03.03.11
Faroe Islands
Armenia
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
16.09.10
Czech Republic Under 19
Romania Under 19
4
0
FT
13.09.10
Turkey Under 19
Czech Republic Under 19
1
1
FT
11.09.10
Romania Under 19
Turkey Under 19
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Super Cup Women
27.08.10
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
FC Utrecht
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Europe : Women's WC Qualification Europe
23.06.10
Estonia
France
0
6
FT
19.06.10
Netherlands
Norway
2
2
FT
27.03.10
Denmark
Bulgaria
9
0
FT
29.10.09
Netherlands
North Macedonia
13
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Championship
07.07.01
Germany
Sweden
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
01.07.01
France
Italy
2
0
FT
28.06.01
Norway
Italy
1
1
FT
27.06.01
Germany
Russia
5
0
FT
23.06.01
Germany
Sweden
3
1
FT