Simon Murray (S. Murray)
Last matches
Scotland : League One
03.04.22
Queen's Park
Cove Rangers
1
1
FT
26.03.22
Queen's Park
Clyde
1
0
FT
18.12.21
Montrose
Queen's Park
1
1
FT
04.12.21
Queen's Park
Falkirk
6
0
FT
20.11.21
Peterhead
Queen's Park
2
1
FT
30.10.21
Cove Rangers
Queen's Park
3
3
FT
24.10.21
Queen's Park
Alloa Athletic
3
4
FT
03.10.21
Queen's Park
Montrose
1
1
FT
25.09.21
Queen's Park
Peterhead
3
2
FT
18.09.21
Clyde
Queen's Park
2
2
FT
11.09.21
Queen's Park
Airdrieonians
0
0
FT
Scotland : Challenge Cup
03.09.21
Airdrieonians
Queen's Park
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Scotland : League One
28.08.21
Falkirk
Queen's Park
0
1
FT
21.08.21
Alloa Athletic
Queen's Park
1
1
FT
14.08.21
Queen's Park
Dumbarton
3
0
FT
Scotland : Challenge Cup
10.08.21
Queen's Park
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
Scotland : League One
07.08.21
Queen's Park
Cove Rangers
2
0
FT
31.07.21
East Fife
Queen's Park
1
1
FT
Scotland : League Cup
20.07.21
Annan Athletic
Queen's Park
1
2
FT
17.07.21
Queen's Park
Airdrieonians
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
14.07.21
Queen's Park
Motherwell
0
1
FT
10.07.21
Queen of the South
Queen's Park
0
1
FT
Scotland : League Two
20.04.21
Queen's Park
Elgin City
0
0
FT
17.04.21
Edinburgh City
Queen's Park
2
3
FT
13.04.21
Queen's Park
Annan Athletic
1
0
FT
10.04.21
Stenhousemuir
Queen's Park
1
3
FT
06.04.21
Queen's Park
Cowdenbeath
3
0
FT
20.03.21
Queen's Park
Stranraer
3
0
FT
Scotland : Scottish Cup
08.01.21
Queen's Park
Queen of the South
0
3
FT
Scotland : League Two
19.12.20
Annan Athletic
Queen's Park
1
2
FT
12.12.20
Queen's Park
Edinburgh City
3
3
FT
05.12.20
Cowdenbeath
Queen's Park
0
3
FT
28.11.20
Queen's Park
Stenhousemuir
3
1
FT
South Africa : PSL
28.08.19
Bidvest Wits FC
Stellenbosch
2
1
FT
11.05.19
Golden Arrows
Bidvest Wits FC
0
1
FT
04.05.19
Bidvest Wits FC
Baroka
3
1
FT
27.04.19
SuperSport United
Bidvest Wits FC
1
1
FT
24.04.19
Bidvest Wits FC
Black Leopards
3
1
FT
12.04.19
Chippa United
Bidvest Wits FC
0
1
FT
06.04.19
Bidvest Wits FC
Orlando Pirates
0
1
FT
South Africa : Cup
30.03.19
Bidvest Wits FC
Chippa United
PSO
3
5
4
4
FT
South Africa : PSL
15.03.19
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Bidvest Wits FC
2
4
FT
02.03.19
Bidvest Wits FC
Cape Town City
2
3
FT
23.02.19
Bidvest Wits FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
1
1
FT
South Africa : Cup
18.02.19
Black Leopards
Bidvest Wits FC
PSO
2
3
1
1
FT
South Africa : PSL
09.02.19
Highlands Park FC
Bidvest Wits FC
2
1
FT
01.02.19
Bidvest Wits FC
Maritzburg United
1
0
FT
South Africa : Cup
23.01.19
Bidvest Wits FC
Boyne Tigers FC
4
0
FT
South Africa : PSL
20.01.19
Polokwane City
Bidvest Wits FC
3
3
FT
05.01.19
Free State Stars
Bidvest Wits FC
1
2
FT
21.12.18
Bidvest Wits FC
Chippa United
2
0
FT
12.12.18
Bidvest Wits FC
Golden Arrows
2
2
FT
01.12.18
Black Leopards
Bidvest Wits FC
0
1
FT
South Africa : League Cup
25.11.18
Baroka
Bidvest Wits FC
1
0
FT
South Africa : PSL
10.11.18
Bidvest Wits FC
Bloemfontein Celtic FC
1
2
FT
South Africa : League Cup
03.11.18
Maritzburg United
Bidvest Wits FC
1
2
FT
South Africa : PSL
26.10.18
Bidvest Wits FC
Highlands Park FC
1
0
FT
South Africa : League Cup
20.10.18
Free State Stars
Bidvest Wits FC
0
1
FT
South Africa : PSL
07.10.18
Mamelodi Sundowns
Bidvest Wits FC
1
1
FT
02.10.18
Cape Town City
Bidvest Wits FC
0
2
FT
21.09.18
Bidvest Wits FC
Polokwane City
0
1
FT
15.09.18
Maritzburg United
Bidvest Wits FC
0
0
FT
29.08.18
Bidvest Wits FC
AmaZulu
3
0
FT
18.08.18
Bidvest Wits FC
SuperSport United
0
1
FT
15.08.18
Orlando Pirates
Bidvest Wits FC
0
1
FT
07.08.18
Kaizer Chiefs
Bidvest Wits FC
1
3
FT
04.08.18
Bidvest Wits FC
Free State Stars
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
12.07.18
Hibernian
NSÍ
6
1
FT
Scotland : Premiership
12.05.18
Dundee
Partick Thistle
0
1
FT
08.05.18
Ross County
Dundee
0
1
FT
05.05.18
Dundee
Hamilton Academical
1
0
FT
28.04.18
Motherwell
Dundee
2
1
FT
21.04.18
Dundee
St. Johnstone
2
1
FT
07.04.18
Rangers
Dundee
4
0
FT
04.04.18
Celtic
Dundee
0
0
FT
01.04.18
Dundee
Hearts
1
1
FT
17.03.18
Aberdeen
Dundee
1
0
FT
10.03.18
Dundee
St. Johnstone
0
4
FT
24.02.18
Dundee
Motherwell
0
1
FT
17.02.18
Partick Thistle
Dundee
1
2
FT
13.02.18
Kilmarnock
Dundee
3
2
FT
03.02.18
Dundee
Ross County
1
4
FT
27.01.18
Celtic
Hibernian
1
0
FT
24.01.18
Dundee
Hibernian
0
1
FT
Scotland : Scottish Cup
21.01.18
Hearts
Hibernian
1
0
FT
Scotland : Premiership
30.12.17
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
1
1
FT
27.12.17
Hearts
Hibernian
0
0
FT
23.12.17
Hibernian
Ross County
2
1
FT
16.12.17
Aberdeen
Hibernian
4
1
FT
13.12.17
Hibernian
Rangers
1
2
FT
10.12.17
Hibernian
Celtic
2
2
FT
02.12.17
Partick Thistle
Hibernian
0
1
FT
25.11.17
Hamilton Academical
Hibernian
1
1
FT
18.11.17
Hibernian
St. Johnstone
1
2
FT
04.11.17
Hibernian
Dundee
2
1
FT
31.10.17
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
0
3
FT
28.10.17
Motherwell
Hibernian
0
1
FT
24.10.17
Hibernian
Hearts
1
0
FT
Scotland : League Cup
21.10.17
Hibernian
Celtic
2
4
FT
Scotland : Premiership
14.10.17
Hibernian
Aberdeen
0
1
FT