Siim Rinken (S. Rinken)
Last matches
Estonia : Meistriliiga
30.04.22
Vaprus
Nõmme Kalju
0
1
FT
13.04.22
Paide
Legion
5
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
10.03.22
Alliance
Nõmme United
2
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
06.11.21
Vaprus
Kuressaare
0
4
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.10.21
Tartu Welco
Nõmme United
2
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
09.10.21
FCI Levadia
Vaprus
5
0
FT
26.09.21
Tulevik
Flora
2
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
18.09.21
Pärnu
Flora II
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
28.08.21
Paide
Kuressaare
4
1
FT
17.07.21
Kuressaare
Legion
1
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.07.21
Paide II
Tallinna Kalev
0
4
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
26.06.21
FCI Levadia
Kuressaare
3
0
FT
26.05.21
Trans
Flora
0
2
FT
05.05.21
FCI Levadia
Tulevik
4
1
FT
25.04.21
Vaprus
Paide
1
3
FT
20.04.21
Tulevik
Flora
3
3
FT
10.04.21
Paide
Kuressaare
1
0
FT
Estonia : Cup
25.03.21
Nõmme Kalju
Tulevik
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
01.11.20
Paide
Kuressaare
6
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.10.20
Tammeka II
Maardu
3
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
26.09.20
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
4
1
FT
23.09.20
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.09.20
Vaprus
Alliance
1
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
30.08.20
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
3
0
FT
22.08.20
Kuressaare
Paide
0
4
FT
15.08.20
Legion
Nõmme Kalju
0
6
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
01.08.20
Tammeka II
Elva
5
1
FT
23.07.20
Elva
Nõmme United
2
4
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
08.07.20
Tulevik
Flora
2
1
FT
27.06.20
Tulevik
Tallinna Kalev
2
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
21.06.20
Tammeka II
Vändra
1
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
14.06.20
Paide
Trans
2
1
FT
07.06.20
Tammeka
Paide
0
2
FT
19.05.20
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FT
Estonia : Cup
11.03.20
Võru FC Helios
Tallinna Kalev
0
6
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
05.03.20
Elva
Vaprus
2
2
FT
Estonia : Super Cup
01.03.20
Flora
Trans
2
0
FT
Estonia : Cup
06.11.19
Elva
JK Tabasalu
2
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
02.11.19
Trans
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
31.10.19
Tartu Welco
Alliance
0
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
26.10.19
Tulevik
Trans
0
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
17.10.19
Tammeka II
Elva
1
0
FT
05.10.19
Elva
Rakvere Tarvas
2
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
29.09.19
Tulevik
Flora
0
3
FT
22.09.19
Kuressaare
Maardu
1
0
FT
13.09.19
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
5
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
05.09.19
Portugal Under 21
Gibraltar Under 21
4
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
28.08.19
Maardu
Tulevik
2
2
FT
03.08.19
Paide
Trans
1
0
FT
20.07.19
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
11.07.19
Ordabasy
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
07.07.19
Tallinna Kalev
Maardu
1
4
FT
06.07.19
FCI Levadia
Flora
1
2
FT
29.06.19
Kuressaare
Trans
1
1
FT
28.06.19
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
20.06.19
Vaprus
Flora II
0
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
18.06.19
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
FT
14.06.19
Paide
Tulevik
6
0
FT
02.06.19
Kuressaare
Flora
0
4
FT
24.05.19
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
0
3
FT
22.05.19
Trans
Maardu
5
1
FT
19.05.19
Maardu
Tallinna Kalev
0
0
FT
17.05.19
Tulevik
FCI Levadia
0
3
FT
12.05.19
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
1
FT
04.05.19
Trans
Tulevik
0
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
02.05.19
Alliance
Legion
2
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
27.04.19
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
21.04.19
Flora
Kuressaare
5
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
14.04.19
Tartu Welco
Tallinna Kalev II
3
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
31.03.19
Tulevik
Kuressaare
1
2
FT
30.03.19
Trans
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
FT
09.03.19
FCI Levadia
Tallinna Kalev
5
1
FT
Estonia : Play-offs 1/2
17.11.18
Elva
Kuressaare
0
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
10.11.18
Paide
Tulevik
4
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
04.11.18
Tartu Welco
Tartu FC Santos
1
3
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
28.10.18
Tulevik
Trans
4
1
FT
03.10.18
Tammeka
Flora
0
4
FT
30.09.18
Tallinna Kalev
Flora
2
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
24.09.18
Tartu FC Santos
Tallinna Kalev II
4
1
FT
20.09.18
Elva
Flora II
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
16.09.18
Tulevik
FCI Levadia
0
4
FT
25.08.18
Tallinna Kalev
Trans
0
1
FT
11.08.18
FCI Levadia
Trans
6
1
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
02.08.18
Tartu Welco
Tallinna Kalev II
1
3
FT
29.07.18
Tartu FC Santos
Nõmme Kalju II
4
0
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
20.07.18
Flora
Tulevik
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
17.07.18
Crusaders
Ludogorets
0
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
12.07.18
Elva
Keila
2
1
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
12.06.18
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
07.06.18
Tartu FC Santos
Tartu Welco
1
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
26.05.18
Trans
Flora
2
4
FT
20.05.18
Vaprus
Tallinna Kalev
0
4
FT
16.05.18
Flora
Kuressaare
2
1
FT
28.04.18
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
1
0
FT
13.04.18
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
2
3
FT
17.03.18
Tulevik
FCI Levadia
0
7
FT
14.03.18
Tammeka
FCI Levadia
0
3
FT
28.10.17
Sillamäe Kalev
Paide
1
3
FT
21.10.17
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
2
2
FT
Estonia : Esiliiga A
15.10.17
Tartu Welco
Rakvere Tarvas
1
4
FT