Sergey Doronin (S. Doronin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
02.06.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Avangard Kursk
1
3
FT
29.05.24
Torpedo Miass
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FT
25.05.24
Irtysh Omsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FT
19.05.24
Kaluga
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
0
FT
15.05.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Mashuk-KMV
2
3
FT
07.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kaluga
1
1
FT
03.04.24
Mashuk-KMV
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FT
30.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FT
18.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FT
09.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.11.23
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FT
05.11.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FT
29.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FT
21.10.23
Zorkiy
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FT
08.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
01.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FT
23.09.23
Zenit II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Irkutsk
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ryazan
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.09.23
Yenisey II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
4
FT
03.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moskva II
1
0
FT
27.08.23
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
4
FT
19.08.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FT
06.08.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
1
FT
29.07.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FT
22.07.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
1
FT
03.06.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
20.05.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
2
FT
14.05.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
2
FT
07.05.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
29.04.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
3
FT
23.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Zenit II
3
0
FT
09.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Yadro St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FT
Asia : AFC Champions League Two
30.06.22
CSKA Pomir
Neftchi
0
0
FT
27.06.22
CSKA Pomir
Sogdiana
2
3
FT
24.06.22
Altyn Asyr
CSKA Pomir
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
26.09.21
Chita
Tver
0
2
FT
18.09.21
Chita
Krasava Odintsovo
1
2
FT
14.09.21
Chita
Kairat Moskva
1
1
FT
10.09.21
Chita
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
03.09.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Chita
1
1
FT
28.08.21
Zenit II
Chita
4
0
FT
21.08.21
Chita
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
15.08.21
Chita
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
01.08.21
Leningradets
Chita
2
1
FT
24.07.21
Tver
Chita
1
1
FT
10.06.21
Zenit Izhevsk
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
1
FT
04.06.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
FT
30.05.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FT
26.05.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Zvezda Perm
0
1
FT
23.05.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
0
FT
18.05.21
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
1
5
FT
11.05.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Orenburg II
6
0
FT
06.05.21
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FT
30.04.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
4
0
FT
09.04.21
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
4
1
FT
05.04.21
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FT
05.11.20
KAMAZ
Zenit Izhevsk
3
1
FT
25.10.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
3
FT
18.10.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
1
1
FT
13.10.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FT
08.10.20
Zvezda Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FT
03.10.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
0
1
FT
24.09.20
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
4
1
FT
21.09.20
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FT
12.09.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
2
0
FT
06.09.20
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FT
29.08.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti
4
1
FT
24.08.20
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
02.11.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
26.10.19
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
19.10.19
Murom
Luki-Energiya
5
1
FT
12.10.19
Luki-Energiya
Kazanka
1
2
FT
05.10.19
Leningradets
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
28.09.19
Luki-Energiya
FK Olimp Khimki
0
1
FT
22.09.19
Rodina Moskva
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FT
13.09.19
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
4
2
FT
06.09.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FT
23.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FT
16.08.19
Veles
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FT
09.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.08.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.19
Luki-Energiya
Murom
0
0
FT
16.07.19
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
1
2
FT
27.05.18
Neftekhimik
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
FT
20.05.18
Ural II
Neftekhimik
2
3
FT
04.05.18
Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftekhimik
0
2
FT
28.04.18
Neftekhimik
FK Syzran-2003
2
2
FT
20.04.18
Lada Tolyatti
Neftekhimik
0
2
FT
04.11.17
Neftekhimik
KAMAZ
2
3
FT
14.10.17
FK Mordovia Saransk
Neftekhimik
0
0
FT
07.10.17
Neftekhimik
Ural II
2
0
FT
01.10.17
Neftekhimik
FK Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
2
0
FT