Sebastián Contreras Moreno (S. Contreras)
Last matches
Chile : Segunda División
25.05.24
Deportes Rengo
Provincial Ovalle
1
0
FT
18.05.24
Fernández Vial
Deportes Rengo
0
0
FT
11.05.24
Deportes Rengo
Provincial Osorno
1
1
FT
05.05.24
Deportes Rengo
Melipilla
2
1
FT
28.04.24
Real San Joaquín
Deportes Rengo
0
1
FT
21.04.24
Deportes Rengo
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
1
2
FT
13.04.24
Puerto Montt
Deportes Rengo
1
3
FT
07.04.24
Deportes Rengo
Lautaro de Buin
2
3
FT
02.04.24
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Rengo
1
2
FT
22.03.24
Deportes Rengo
General Velásquez
0
1
FT
15.03.24
Trasandino
Deportes Rengo
1
3
FT
09.03.24
Deportes Rengo
Concepción
1
1
FT
02.03.24
Linares Unido
Deportes Rengo
1
1
FT
14.10.23
Iberia
Deportes Valdivia
3
2
FT
07.10.23
Linares Unido
Iberia
2
3
FT
23.09.23
San Antonio Unido
Iberia
1
0
FT
14.09.23
Iberia
Melipilla
2
3
FT
09.09.23
Iberia
Deportes Rengo
3
2
FT
12.08.23
Deportes Limache
Iberia
1
0
FT
06.08.23
Iberia
Lautaro de Buin
2
4
FT
29.07.23
Real San Joaquín
Iberia
0
0
FT
16.07.23
General Velásquez
Iberia
1
1
FT
08.07.23
Iberia
Fernández Vial
0
1
FT
14.06.23
Fernández Vial
Iberia
0
1
FT
03.06.23
Deportes Valdivia
Iberia
1
0
FT
27.05.23
Iberia
Linares Unido
2
3
FT
21.05.23
Concepción
Iberia
2
1
FT
14.05.23
Iberia
San Antonio Unido
3
3
FT
09.05.23
Deportes Rengo
Iberia
1
1
FT
30.04.23
Iberia
Provincial Osorno
1
0
FT
15.04.23
Iberia
Deportes Limache
1
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
08.04.23
Iberia
Universidad Concepción
0
2
FT
Chile : Segunda División
01.04.23
Iberia
General Velásquez
2
0
FT
24.03.23
Lautaro de Buin
Iberia
2
1
FT
19.03.23
Iberia
Real San Joaquín
3
0
FT
01.10.22
San Antonio Unido
Lautaro de Buin
2
0
FT
25.09.22
Deportes Valdivia
San Antonio Unido
0
4
FT
10.09.22
San Antonio Unido
Independiente
0
0
FT
29.08.22
Rodelindo Román
San Antonio Unido
1
1
FT
20.08.22
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Limache
0
0
FT
13.08.22
San Antonio Unido
Concepción
0
1
FT
06.08.22
Trasandino
San Antonio Unido
1
0
FT
23.07.22
San Antonio Unido
Real San Joaquín
1
0
FT
17.07.22
General Velásquez
San Antonio Unido
1
2
FT
09.07.22
San Antonio Unido
San Marcos
0
0
FT
30.06.22
Lautaro de Buin
San Antonio Unido
2
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
24.06.22
San Antonio Unido
Audax Italiano
1
3
FT
16.06.22
Audax Italiano
San Antonio Unido
1
2
FT
Chile : Segunda División
11.06.22
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Valdivia
0
2
FT
05.06.22
Independiente
San Antonio Unido
0
3
FT
28.05.22
San Antonio Unido
Rodelindo Román
1
1
FT
23.05.22
Deportes Limache
San Antonio Unido
0
0
FT
14.05.22
Concepción
San Antonio Unido
2
1
FT
07.05.22
San Antonio Unido
Trasandino
1
1
FT
23.04.22
San Antonio Unido
Iberia
1
0
FT
17.04.22
Real San Joaquín
San Antonio Unido
2
2
FT
09.04.22
San Antonio Unido
General Velásquez
2
1
FT
03.04.22
San Marcos
San Antonio Unido
2
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
25.03.22
Juventud
Villa Española
1
0
FT
Chile : Primera División
04.12.21
Palestino
Ñublense
1
4
FT
Chile : Super Cup
18.11.21
Universidad Católica
Ñublense
PSO
7
6
1
1
FT
Chile : Primera División
07.11.21
O'Higgins
Ñublense
1
1
FT
16.10.21
Ñublense
Unión La Calera
0
2
FT
30.09.21
Colo Colo
Ñublense
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
05.08.21
Atenas
Juventud
4
1
FT
29.07.21
Juventud
Central Español
1
1
FT
21.07.21
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
1
2
FT
14.07.21
Juventud
Cerro
3
1
FT
08.07.21
Rocha
Juventud
2
1
FT
01.07.21
Juventud
Danubio
0
1
FT
25.06.21
Rampla Juniors
Juventud
0
2
FT
16.06.21
Juventud
Uruguay Montevideo
1
0
FT
01.06.21
Villa Teresa
Juventud
1
3
FT
03.12.20
Sud América
Juventud
2
0
FT
24.11.20
Juventud
Central Español
0
0
FT
20.11.20
Atenas
Juventud
2
3
FT
17.11.20
Juventud
Villa Española
0
0
FT
09.11.20
Rocha
Juventud
1
1
FT
03.11.20
Juventud
Albion
0
0
FT
30.10.20
Tacuarembó
Juventud
1
2
FT
26.10.20
Juventud
Cerrito
3
1
FT
19.10.20
Racing
Juventud
0
0
FT
12.10.20
Sud América
Juventud
0
2
FT
09.10.20
Juventud
Villa Teresa
0
0
FT
28.09.20
Central Español
Juventud
1
1
FT
14.09.20
Juventud
Rocha
1
1
FT
08.09.20
Albion
Juventud
2
1
FT
31.08.20
Cerrito
Juventud
1
0
FT
24.08.20
Juventud
Racing
3
0
FT
18.08.20
Juventud
Sud América
1
2
FT
13.08.20
Villa Teresa
Juventud
0
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
12.10.19
Santiago Morning
Barnechea
2
0
FT
06.10.19
Copiapó
Santiago Morning
1
0
FT
28.09.19
Santiago Morning
Ñublense
1
1
FT
16.09.19
Deportes Valdivia
Santiago Morning
1
2
FT
08.09.19
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
FT
01.09.19
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning
0
0
FT
24.08.19
Melipilla
Santiago Morning
3
1
FT
19.08.19
Santiago Morning
Cobreloa
1
1
FT
11.08.19
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
2
0
FT