Roneivaldo da Matta Soares (Ney da Matta)
Last matches (as coach)
Brazil : Goiano 1
27.03.19
CRAC
Vila Nova
1
0
FT
23.03.19
Vila Nova
CRAC
2
0
FT
21.03.19
CRAC
Atlético Goianiense
1
2
FT
09.03.19
Goiânia
CRAC
1
2
FT
02.03.19
CRAC
Vila Nova
2
2
FT
24.02.19
Grêmio Anápolis
CRAC
0
0
FT
17.02.19
CRAC
Novo Horizonte GO
1
0
FT
09.02.19
Atlético Goianiense
CRAC
3
1
FT
03.02.19
CRAC
Iporá
2
0
FT
31.01.19
Vila Nova
CRAC
3
0
FT
27.01.19
CRAC
Grêmio Anápolis
0
1
FT
23.01.19
CRAC
Goiânia
1
0
FT
20.01.19
Novo Horizonte GO
CRAC
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
05.10.18
Avaí
Boa
2
0
FT
30.09.18
Boa
Criciúma
1
2
FT
21.09.18
São Bento
Boa
0
0
FT
15.09.18
Boa
Paysandu
1
1
FT
07.09.18
Boa
Goiás
1
0
FT
04.09.18
Coritiba
Boa
2
1
FT
02.09.18
Boa
CSA
3
0
FT
26.08.18
Juventude
Boa
0
0
FT
21.08.18
Boa
Figueirense
0
2
FT
18.08.18
Fortaleza
Boa
2
1
FT
10.08.18
Boa
Londrina
1
0
FT
03.08.18
Oeste
Boa
1
1
FT
29.07.18
Boa
Sampaio Corrêa
3
1
FT
24.07.18
Brasil de Pelotas
Boa
2
0
FT
22.07.18
Boa
Ponte Preta
2
1
FT
13.07.18
Boa
CRB
0
1
FT
04.07.18
Atlético Goianiense
Boa
2
0
FT
30.06.18
Guarani
Boa
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
10.06.18
América RN
Imperatriz
2
1
FT
03.06.18
Imperatriz
América RN
1
0
FT
27.05.18
América RN
Imperatriz
2
1
FT
22.05.18
Guarani de Juazeiro
América RN
2
3
FT
13.05.18
América RN
Belo Jardim Futebol Clube
4
2
FT
05.05.18
Belo Jardim Futebol Clube
América RN
0
0
FT
01.05.18
América RN
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
26.04.18
América RN
Confiança
0
2
FT
Brazil : Serie D
24.04.18
Imperatriz
América RN
0
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
20.04.18
Confiança
América RN
3
3
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
23.03.18
Globo
América RN
1
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
21.02.18
Remo
Internacional
1
2
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
14.02.18
Remo
Manaus
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
07.02.18
Clube Atlético Itapemirim
Remo
0
2
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
01.02.18
Manaus
Remo
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
05.09.17
CSA
Salgueiro
2
0
FT
27.08.17
Fortaleza
CSA
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
23.08.17
CSA
Parnahyba
4
0
FT
Brazil : Serie C
19.08.17
Confiança
CSA
2
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
16.08.17
Parnahyba
CSA
0
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
12.08.17
CSA
Remo
2
0
FT
05.08.17
Moto Club MA
CSA
1
1
FT
30.07.17
CSA
Botafogo PB
2
1
FT
23.07.17
CSA
Sampaio Corrêa
1
1
FT
16.07.17
ASA
CSA
0
0
FT
09.07.17
CSA
Cuiabá
0
0
FT
02.07.17
Salgueiro
CSA
0
1
FT
27.06.17
CSA
Fortaleza
1
0
FT
16.06.17
CSA
Confiança
1
1
FT
10.06.17
Remo
CSA
1
1
FT
04.06.17
CSA
Moto Club MA
2
1
FT
28.05.17
Botafogo PB
CSA
2
0
FT
20.05.17
Sampaio Corrêa
CSA
0
2
FT
14.05.17
CSA
ASA
3
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
02.04.17
Sport Recife
Campinense
3
1
FT
31.03.17
Campinense
Sport Recife
3
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
17.02.17
Guarani
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
2
0
FT
14.02.17
XV de Piracicaba
Guarani
2
0
FT
11.02.17
Rio Preto
Guarani
1
2
FT
06.02.17
Guarani
São Caetano
0
0
FT
01.02.17
RB Bragantino
Guarani
2
1
FT
28.01.17
Guarani
Oeste
2
1
FT
Brazil : Serie C
05.11.16
Boa
Guarani
3
0
FT
29.10.16
Guarani
Boa
1
1
FT
22.10.16
Boa
Juventude
2
1
FT
15.10.16
Juventude
Boa
1
2
FT
09.10.16
Boa
Botafogo PB
1
0
FT
01.10.16
Botafogo PB
Boa
0
0
FT
18.09.16
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Boa
0
4
FT
11.09.16
Boa
Ypiranga Erechim
2
0
FT
04.09.16
Portuguesa
Boa
0
2
FT
27.08.16
Mogi Mirim
Boa
0
0
FT
21.08.16
Boa
Guarani
1
0
FT
14.08.16
Juventude
Boa
1
1
FT
07.08.16
Boa
Botafogo SP
0
0
FT
31.07.16
Boa
Macaé
2
0
FT
24.07.16
Tombense
Boa
0
1
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
10.04.16
Tombense
Uberlândia
2
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
07.04.16
Tombense
Fluminense
0
3
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
03.04.16
Caldense
Tombense
2
0
FT
27.03.16
Boa
Tombense
2
1
FT
19.03.16
Tombense
América Mineiro
2
0
FT
12.03.16
Tombense
Guarani MG
2
1
FT
06.03.16
Atlético Mineiro
Tombense
4
1
FT
02.03.16
Tombense
CA Tricordiano
3
1
FT
Brazil : Serie B
07.06.15
Boa
Oeste
1
2
FT
02.06.15
Mogi Mirim
Boa
0
2
FT
30.05.15
Boa
Paysandu
0
1
FT
23.05.15
Paraná
Boa
1
1
FT