Roman Vegerya (R. Vegerya)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
09.06.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FT
02.06.24
Mashuk-KMV
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FT
15.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FT
11.05.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
1
FT
04.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Kaluga
5
2
FT
28.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FT
24.04.24
Irtysh Omsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FT
20.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Mashuk-KMV
1
0
FT
13.04.24
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FT
07.04.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FT
03.04.24
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
3
FT
30.03.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
2
FT
18.03.24
Avangard Kursk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FT
09.03.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FT
12.11.23
Irtysh Omsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FT
05.11.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Ufa
0
1
FT
29.10.23
Rotor Volgograd
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FT
22.10.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
0
3
FT
15.10.23
Chayka
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
2
FT
08.10.23
Veles
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FT
01.10.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FT
23.09.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FT
17.09.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Krasnodar II
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Ufa
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FT
03.09.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FT
27.08.23
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FT
19.08.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Chayka
1
1
FT
13.08.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Veles
0
0
FT
06.08.23
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FT
30.07.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
06.07.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
01.07.23
Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
28.06.23
Lida
Torpedo BelAZ
1
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League
23.06.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
11.06.23
Gomel
Torpedo BelAZ
0
3
FT
03.06.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor
1
1
FT
24.05.23
Neman Grodno
Torpedo BelAZ
0
0
FT
20.05.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Naftan
5
0
FT
14.05.23
BATE
Torpedo BelAZ
1
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
10.05.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
05.05.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
1
1
FT
29.04.23
Slavia
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
FT
22.04.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
18.04.23
Slavia
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
08.04.23
Belshina
Torpedo BelAZ
0
0
FT
01.04.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Smorgon
2
1
FT
18.03.23
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo BelAZ
0
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
11.03.23
Shakhtyor
Torpedo BelAZ
PSO
3
5
1
0
FT
Belarus : Play-offs 1/2
20.11.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Arsenal
3
1
FT
16.11.22
Arsenal
FK Dnepr Rogachev
3
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
12.11.22
Arsenal
BATE
0
2
FT
06.11.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
0
1
FT
30.10.22
Arsenal
Belshina
0
0
FT
22.10.22
Slavia
Arsenal
1
1
FT
18.10.22
Shakhtyor
Arsenal
3
0
FT
14.10.22
Arsenal
Minsk
0
0
FT
09.10.22
Energetyk-BGU
Arsenal
0
1
FT
02.10.22
Arsenal
Neman Grodno
1
1
FT
17.09.22
Isloch
Arsenal
2
1
FT
09.09.22
Arsenal
Dinamo Brest
0
2
FT
02.09.22
Slutsk
Arsenal
1
0
FT
26.08.22
Arsenal
Torpedo BelAZ
1
2
FT
20.08.22
Vitebsk
Arsenal
3
0
FT
14.08.22
Arsenal
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FT
07.08.22
Gomel
Arsenal
4
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
30.07.22
Neman Grodno
Arsenal
2
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
15.07.22
BATE
Arsenal
1
2
FT
10.07.22
Arsenal
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
02.07.22
Belshina
Arsenal
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
23.06.22
Lida
Arsenal
1
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League
19.06.22
Arsenal
Shakhtyor
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
08.06.22
Iceland Under 21
Belarus Under 21
3
1
FT
04.06.22
Belarus Under 21
Portugal Under 21
1
5
FT
01.06.22
Belarus Under 21
Cyprus Under 21
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
26.05.22
Minsk
Arsenal
2
0
FT
20.05.22
Arsenal
Energetyk-BGU
0
2
FT
15.05.22
Neman Grodno
Arsenal
2
0
FT
07.05.22
Arsenal
Isloch
1
3
FT
01.05.22
Dinamo Brest
Arsenal
0
0
FT
21.04.22
Arsenal
Slutsk
1
1
FT
16.04.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Arsenal
1
0
FT
11.04.22
Arsenal
Vitebsk
0
0
FT
02.04.22
Dinamo Minsk
Arsenal
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
26.03.22
Cyprus Under 21
Belarus Under 21
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
20.03.22
Arsenal
Gomel
1
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
27.11.21
Arsenal
Volna
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Krumkachy
Arsenal
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
16.11.21
Liechtenstein U21
Belarus Under 21
0
4
FT
12.11.21
Greece Under 21
Belarus Under 21
2
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
06.11.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
1
0
FT
30.10.21
Arsenal
Naftan
0
0
FT
24.10.21
Belshina
Arsenal
0
3
FT
20.10.21
Arsenal
Krumkachy
0
2
FT
16.10.21
Arsenal
Baranovichi
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
12.10.21
Belarus Under 21
Liechtenstein U21
6
0
FT
08.10.21
Belarus Under 21
Greece Under 21
0
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
03.10.21
Arsenal
Orsha
3
2
FT
26.09.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal
0
3
FT
19.09.21
Arsenal
Shakhtyor Petrikov
4
0
FT