Rigers Karaj (R. Karaj)
Last matches
Albania : 1st Division
23.12.21
Turbina Cërrik
Butrinti Sarandë
1
0
FT
19.12.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Bylis
0
0
FT
14.12.21
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Butrinti Sarandë
2
1
FT
04.12.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Besa Kavajë
1
0
FT
28.11.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Erzeni Shijak
0
2
FT
24.11.21
Tomori Berat
Butrinti Sarandë
0
0
FT
21.11.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Tërbuni Pukë
0
0
FT
06.11.21
Maliqi
Butrinti Sarandë
1
1
FT
30.10.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Shkumbini Peqin
5
2
FT
23.10.21
Apolonia Fier
Butrinti Sarandë
1
0
FT
17.10.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Vora
1
1
FT
02.10.21
Lushnja
Butrinti Sarandë
1
0
FT
25.09.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Burreli
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
22.09.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Laçi
1
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.09.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Butrinti Sarandë
2
1
FT
11.09.21
Butrinti Sarandë
Pogradeci
1
0
FT
22.05.21
Erzeni Shijak
Veleçiku Koplik
2
2
FT
16.05.21
KF Partizani Tirana II
Erzeni Shijak
1
2
FT
08.05.21
Oriku
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
01.05.21
Erzeni Shijak
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
0
FT
17.04.21
Erzeni Shijak
KF Partizani Tirana II
2
1
FT
03.04.21
Erzeni Shijak
Oriku
0
0
FT
25.03.21
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT
20.03.21
Burreli
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
13.03.21
Erzeni Shijak
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
0
FT
07.03.21
KF Partizani Tirana II
Erzeni Shijak
0
3
FT
03.03.21
Erzeni Shijak
Vora
2
0
FT
27.02.21
Veleçiku Koplik
Erzeni Shijak
2
2
FT
13.02.21
Erzeni Shijak
Oriku
2
0
FT
07.02.21
Dinamo Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
1
2
FT
19.12.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
13.12.20
Erzeni Shijak
Burreli
2
2
FT
09.12.20
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
05.12.20
Erzeni Shijak
KF Partizani Tirana II
0
1
FT
29.11.20
Vora
Erzeni Shijak
0
0
FT
21.11.20
Erzeni Shijak
Veleçiku Koplik
2
0
FT
07.11.20
Oriku
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
04.11.20
Erzeni Shijak
Dinamo Tirana
0
2
FT
29.02.20
Kastrioti Krujë
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
22.02.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
0
FT
15.02.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
0
1
FT
09.02.20
Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
1
2
FT
01.02.20
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
1
2
FT
21.12.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Tërbuni Pukë
1
0
FT
14.12.19
Veleçiku Koplik
Korabi Peshkopi
1
2
FT
07.12.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
2
FT
23.11.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Kastrioti Krujë
0
1
FT
09.11.19
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
02.11.19
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
1
2
FT
26.10.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FT
19.10.19
Burreli
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
Albania : Cup
02.10.19
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
28.09.19
Tërbuni Pukë
Korabi Peshkopi
1
2
FT
21.09.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Veleçiku Koplik
3
0
FT
Albania : Cup
18.09.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
14.09.19
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Korabi Peshkopi
3
0
FT
11.05.19
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Korabi Peshkopi
1
1
FT
04.05.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana
0
1
FT
27.04.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
1
1
FT
20.04.19
Vllaznia Shkodër
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
06.04.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
1
FT
30.03.19
Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
3
1
FT
16.03.19
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
0
2
FT
02.03.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
1
FT
24.02.19
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Korabi Peshkopi
3
0
FT
16.02.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Dinamo Tirana
1
0
FT
02.02.19
Korabi Peshkopi
Veleçiku Koplik
3
1
FT
22.12.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
1
0
FT
15.12.18
Vora
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
01.12.18
Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
24.11.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
2
FT
10.11.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
1
FT
03.11.18
Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
0
2
FT
27.10.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
2
0
FT
21.10.18
Veleçiku Koplik
Korabi Peshkopi
2
1
FT
06.10.18
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Korabi Peshkopi
2
2
FT
29.09.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Vora
0
0
FT
Albania : Cup
26.09.18
Kastrioti Krujë
Korabi Peshkopi
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
15.09.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
12.09.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Kastrioti Krujë
1
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
08.09.18
Vllaznia Shkodër
Korabi Peshkopi
2
1
FT
12.05.18
Tërbuni Pukë
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT
05.05.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Besa Kavajë
4
0
FT
21.04.18
KS Vllaznia Shkodër II
Korabi Peshkopi
3
1
FT
14.04.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
1
1
FT
08.04.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Tërbuni Pukë
1
1
FT
31.03.18
Besa Kavajë
Korabi Peshkopi
3
0
FT
17.03.18
Korabi Peshkopi
KS Vllaznia Shkodër II
1
0
FT
10.03.18
Burreli
Korabi Peshkopi
2
1
FT
03.03.18
Besa Kavajë
Korabi Peshkopi
2
1
FT
24.02.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
0
FT
17.02.18
Dinamo Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT
10.02.18
Korabi Peshkopi
Tërbuni Pukë
4
0
FT
28.01.18
KS Vllaznia Shkodër II
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
23.12.17
Korabi Peshkopi
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
2
FT
17.12.17
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kastrioti Krujë
1
0
FT
10.12.17
KS Vllaznia Shkodër II
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
1
FT
25.11.17
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Tërbuni Pukë
0
0
FT
18.11.17
Burreli
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
1
FT
28.10.17
Besa Kavajë
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
5
FT