Raimundo Nonato Pereira do Nascimento (Diguinho)
Last matches
Brazil : Piauiense
12.03.23
4 de Julho
Comercial AC
2
3
FT
05.03.23
Altos
4 de Julho
0
1
FT
22.02.23
AA Corí-Sabbá
4 de Julho
2
1
FT
15.02.23
Ríver
4 de Julho
2
1
FT
12.02.23
4 de Julho
Parnahyba
0
0
FT
04.02.23
4 de Julho
Fluminense PI
1
3
FT
29.01.23
4 de Julho
Altos
0
0
FT
22.01.23
4 de Julho
AA Corí-Sabbá
0
0
FT
18.01.23
Comercial AC
4 de Julho
0
1
FT
15.01.23
4 de Julho
Ríver
1
1
FT
11.01.23
Parnahyba
4 de Julho
2
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
17.07.22
Pacajus
4 de Julho
3
1
FT
09.07.22
4 de Julho
Moto Club MA
2
1
FT
02.07.22
Tuna Luso
4 de Julho
2
1
FT
25.06.22
Castanhal
4 de Julho
0
0
FT
18.06.22
4 de Julho
Fluminense PI
1
2
FT
11.06.22
Tocantinópolis
4 de Julho
0
0
FT
04.06.22
4 de Julho
Juventude MA
2
2
FT
28.05.22
Juventude MA
4 de Julho
0
0
FT
21.05.22
4 de Julho
Tocantinópolis
2
2
FT
15.05.22
Fluminense PI
4 de Julho
0
0
FT
30.04.22
4 de Julho
Tuna Luso
3
0
FT
24.04.22
Moto Club MA
4 de Julho
3
0
FT
17.04.22
4 de Julho
Pacajus
1
1
FT
Brazil : Piauiense
12.04.22
Fluminense PI
4 de Julho
1
0
FT
09.04.22
4 de Julho
Fluminense PI
1
1
FT
03.04.22
4 de Julho
AA Corí-Sabbá
2
0
FT
28.03.22
Altos
4 de Julho
1
0
FT
16.03.22
4 de Julho
Fluminense PI
1
1
FT
05.03.22
Oeirense
4 de Julho
1
1
FT
27.02.22
4 de Julho
Parnahyba
5
0
FT
16.02.22
4 de Julho
Flamengo PI
1
0
FT
13.02.22
AA Corí-Sabbá
4 de Julho
2
3
FT
10.02.22
4 de Julho
Altos
0
0
FT
06.02.22
4 de Julho
Ríver
1
0
FT
27.01.22
Fluminense PI
4 de Julho
1
1
FT
22.01.22
Parnahyba
4 de Julho
1
1
FT
19.01.22
4 de Julho
Oeirense
1
0
FT
15.01.22
Flamengo PI
4 de Julho
0
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
03.10.21
ABC
4 de Julho
2
0
FT
26.09.21
4 de Julho
ABC
1
1
FT
18.09.21
4 de Julho
Peñarol
3
0
FT
12.09.21
Peñarol
4 de Julho
1
0
FT
04.09.21
4 de Julho
Juventude MA
1
0
FT
21.08.21
Tocantinópolis
4 de Julho
0
2
FT
14.08.21
4 de Julho
Palmas
1
2
FT
07.08.21
4 de Julho
Guarany de Sobral
0
2
FT
31.07.21
Moto Club MA
4 de Julho
1
0
FT
24.07.21
4 de Julho
Paragominas
4
0
FT
18.07.21
Paragominas
4 de Julho
1
2
FT
10.07.21
4 de Julho
Moto Club MA
2
0
FT
03.07.21
Guarany de Sobral
4 de Julho
3
1
FT
26.06.21
Palmas
4 de Julho
1
2
FT
19.06.21
4 de Julho
Tocantinópolis
1
1
FT
12.06.21
4 de Julho
Imperatriz
2
0
FT
05.06.21
Juventude MA
4 de Julho
0
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
02.06.21
4 de Julho
São Paulo
3
2
FT
Brazil : Piauiense
16.05.21
4 de Julho
Flamengo PI
3
1
FT
12.05.21
Picos
4 de Julho
0
1
FT
09.05.21
4 de Julho
Ríver
0
0
FT
05.05.21
Flamengo PI
4 de Julho
0
1
FT
01.05.21
Parnahyba
4 de Julho
1
1
FT
28.04.21
4 de Julho
Picos
1
1
FT
25.04.21
4 de Julho
Altos
3
4
FT
21.04.21
4 de Julho
SE Tiradentes
2
1
FT
18.04.21
Fluminense PI
4 de Julho
0
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
15.04.21
4 de Julho
Cuiabá
0
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
10.04.21
4 de Julho
Vitória
1
1
FT
20.03.21
4 de Julho
Altos
0
2
FT
17.03.21
Sport Recife
4 de Julho
1
1
FT
Brazil : Piauiense
14.03.21
4 de Julho
Parnahyba
0
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
10.03.21
4 de Julho
Confiança
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
07.03.21
4 de Julho
Salgueiro
1
0
FT
Brazil : Piauiense
03.03.21
Ríver
4 de Julho
2
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste
27.02.21
Botafogo PB
4 de Julho
0
0
FT
Brazil : Piauiense
24.02.21
SE Tiradentes
4 de Julho
0
1
FT
21.02.21
4 de Julho
Fluminense PI
1
2
FT
22.12.20
Picos
4 de Julho
3
1
FT
19.12.20
4 de Julho
Picos
2
0
FT
16.12.20
Altos
4 de Julho
2
0
FT
01.12.20
4 de Julho
Ríver
2
1
FT
25.11.20
4 de Julho
Flamengo PI
0
0
FT
19.11.20
EC Timon
4 de Julho
0
3
FT
15.03.20
4 de Julho
Picos
1
0
FT
08.03.20
Parnahyba
4 de Julho
2
2
FT
04.03.20
4 de Julho
Piauí EC
2
0
FT
01.03.20
4 de Julho
Altos
1
1
FT
26.02.20
4 de Julho
EC Timon
5
0
FT
20.02.20
Ríver
4 de Julho
1
2
FT
11.02.20
Flamengo PI
4 de Julho
0
3
FT
26.01.20
Picos
4 de Julho
0
0
FT
22.01.20
4 de Julho
Parnahyba
1
1
FT
18.01.20
Piauí EC
4 de Julho
1
1
FT
Brazil : Pernambucano 1
17.03.19
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
América PE
2
1
FT
14.03.19
Afogados
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
2
1
FT
28.02.19
Petrolina
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
2
0
FT
23.02.19
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
Acadêmica Vitória
1
1
FT
16.02.19
Náutico
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
4
2
FT
31.01.19
Salgueiro
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
4
3
FT
24.01.19
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
Santa Cruz
1
1
FT