Pavol Orolín (P. Orolín)
Last matches
Slovakia : Cup
02.10.19
Malženice
Senica
0
0
FT
10.10.18
Malženice
Podbrezová
1
2
FT
05.09.18
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Malženice
0
0
FT
02.09.17
Liptovský Hrádok
Trenčín
0
8
FT
08.03.17
Liptovský Hrádok
Zemplín Michalovce
0
3
FT
19.10.16
Liptovský Mikuláš
Liptovský Hrádok
1
1
FT
05.10.16
Liptovský Hrádok
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
1
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
21.11.15
Sereď
Slovan Bratislava II
2
3
FT
13.11.15
Žilina II
Sereď
0
0
FT
07.11.15
Sereď
TJ ISKRA Borčice
1
0
FT
31.10.15
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Sereď
2
0
FT
24.10.15
ŠK SFM Senec
Sereď
1
3
FT
17.10.15
Sereď
Nitra
2
0
FT
Slovakia : Cup
13.10.15
Sereď
Spartak Myjava
1
2
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
10.10.15
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Sereď
0
2
FT
04.10.15
FC Spartak Trnava II
Sereď
2
0
FT
26.09.15
Sereď
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
FT
20.09.15
Dunajská Lužná
Sereď
2
0
FT
15.09.15
Sereď
Pohronie
2
1
FT
13.09.15
Slovan Bratislava II
Sereď
1
1
FT
05.09.15
Sereď
Žilina II
1
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
01.09.15
Slovan Ivanka
Sereď
2
6
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
29.08.15
TJ ISKRA Borčice
Sereď
3
0
FT
23.08.15
Sereď
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
0
1
FT
16.08.15
Sereď
ŠK SFM Senec
1
0
FT
08.08.15
Nitra
Sereď
5
1
FT
01.08.15
Sereď
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
1
FT
05.06.15
Pohronie
Dubnica
4
2
FT
30.05.15
Šamorín
Pohronie
0
2
FT
24.05.15
Pohronie
FC Spartak Trnava II
4
3
FT
17.05.15
Slovan Bratislava II
Pohronie
1
4
FT
09.05.15
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Pohronie
1
1
FT
02.05.15
Dubnica
Pohronie
1
0
FT
26.04.15
Pohronie
Šamorín
2
0
FT
18.04.15
FC Spartak Trnava II
Pohronie
1
3
FT
15.04.15
Pohronie
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2
0
FT
12.04.15
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava II
2
1
FT
28.03.15
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Pohronie
4
2
FT
22.03.15
Pohronie
Skalica
2
1
FT
15.03.15
Žilina II
Pohronie
7
3
FT
08.03.15
Pohronie
Sereď
1
3
FT
22.11.14
Nitra
Pohronie
2
3
FT
16.11.14
Pohronie
ŠK SFM Senec
2
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
12.11.14
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava
0
4
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
08.11.14
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Pohronie
1
1
FT
01.11.14
Pohronie
FC Spartak Trnava II
1
1
FT
12.10.14
Pohronie
Šamorín
3
1
FT
05.10.14
Pohronie
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2
0
FT
27.09.14
Skalica
Pohronie
2
0
FT
21.09.14
Pohronie
Žilina II
3
0
FT
14.09.14
Sereď
Pohronie
0
0
FT
07.09.14
Pohronie
Nitra
0
1
FT
29.08.14
ŠK SFM Senec
Pohronie
4
0
FT
10.08.14
Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava II
1
2
FT
02.08.14
Dubnica
Pohronie
1
3
FT
26.07.14
Šamorín
Pohronie
2
0
FT
31.05.14
Pohronie
Tatran Prešov
3
1
FT
25.05.14
FC Spartak Trnava II
Pohronie
1
2
FT
17.05.14
Liptovský Mikuláš
Pohronie
1
2
FT
11.05.14
Pohronie
Rimavská Sobota
1
0
FT
03.05.14
Dubnica
Pohronie
2
1
FT
27.04.14
Pohronie
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
1
0
FT
19.04.14
Šamorín
Pohronie
2
3
FT
13.04.14
Pohronie
Zemplín Michalovce
1
3
FT
05.04.14
Partizán Bardejov
Pohronie
2
1
FT
30.03.14
Pohronie
ŠK SFM Senec
1
2
FT
22.03.14
Podbrezová
Pohronie
2
1
FT
15.03.14
Tatran Prešov
Pohronie
1
1
FT
09.03.14
Pohronie
FC Spartak Trnava II
1
2
FT
29.11.13
ŠK SFM Senec
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
2
1
FT
23.11.13
Šamorín
ŠK SFM Senec
0
3
FT
15.11.13
ŠK SFM Senec
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
FT
03.11.13
FC Spartak Trnava II
ŠK SFM Senec
2
2
FT
25.10.13
ŠK SFM Senec
Podbrezová
1
1
FT
19.10.13
Tatran Prešov
ŠK SFM Senec
0
0
FT
11.10.13
ŠK SFM Senec
Pohronie
1
3
FT
05.10.13
Liptovský Mikuláš
ŠK SFM Senec
0
0
FT
28.09.13
Rimavská Sobota
ŠK SFM Senec
2
1
FT
20.09.13
ŠK SFM Senec
Dubnica
0
0
FT
14.09.13
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
ŠK SFM Senec
1
1
FT
06.09.13
ŠK SFM Senec
Šamorín
2
0
FT
31.08.13
Zemplín Michalovce
ŠK SFM Senec
2
0
FT
23.08.13
ŠK SFM Senec
Partizán Bardejov
1
4
FT
16.08.13
ŠK SFM Senec
FC Spartak Trnava II
2
1
FT
10.08.13
Podbrezová
ŠK SFM Senec
0
1
FT
02.08.13
ŠK SFM Senec
Tatran Prešov
2
0
FT
28.07.13
Pohronie
ŠK SFM Senec
1
4
FT
19.07.13
ŠK SFM Senec
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
13.10.12
Táborsko
Bohemians 1905
1
1
FT
25.08.12
Zlín
Bohemians 1905
0
1
FT
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
12.05.12
Slavia Prague
Bohemians 1905
3
1
FT
09.05.12
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
0
0
FT
06.05.12
Sparta Prague
Bohemians 1905
1
0
FT
29.04.12
Bohemians 1905
Příbram
2
0
FT
23.04.12
Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
4
0
FT
15.04.12
Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav
0
3
FT
30.03.12
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Žižkov
1
2
FT
24.03.12
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
3
0
FT
05.03.12
Bohemians 1905
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
19.02.12
Bohemians 1905
Jablonec
1
2
FT