Orlando Costa (Orlando Costa)
Last matches (as coach)
N/C America : Concacaf Nations League
17.10.23
Dominican Republic
Barbados
5
2
FT
14.10.23
Barbados
Dominican Republic
0
5
FT
12.09.23
Nicaragua
Barbados
5
1
FT
08.09.23
Barbados
Montserrat
2
3
FT
26.03.23
Antigua and Barbuda
Barbados
1
2
FT
23.03.23
Barbados
Cuba
0
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
19.12.21
Os Limianos
Merelinense
2
2
FT
12.12.21
Merelinense
Câmara de Lobos
1
2
FT
08.12.21
Vilaverdense
Merelinense
1
1
FT
04.12.21
Pedras Salgadas
Merelinense
2
3
FT
28.11.21
Merelinense
Camacha
1
0
FT
07.11.21
Merelinense
Marítimo II
1
2
FT
31.10.21
Forjães SC
Merelinense
1
2
FT
19.09.21
Merelinense
Os Limianos
1
1
FT
04.09.21
Câmara de Lobos
Merelinense
0
4
FT
29.08.21
Merelinense
Vilaverdense
1
3
FT
16.05.21
Merelinense
Montalegre
0
1
FT
02.05.21
Merelinense
Felgueiras 1932
0
1
FT
11.04.21
Merelinense
Mirandela
0
0
FT
03.04.21
Vilaverdense
Merelinense
1
2
FT
14.03.21
Pedras Salgadas
Merelinense
0
1
FT
07.03.21
Merelinense
GD Bragança
3
2
FT
28.02.21
Vidago FC
Merelinense
2
1
FT
21.02.21
Merelinense
Águia FC Vimioso
6
1
FT
14.02.21
Merelinense
Sporting Braga II
1
1
FT
07.02.21
Merelinense
Montalegre
1
0
FT
31.01.21
Vianense
Merelinense
1
3
FT
24.01.21
Merelinense
Clube Desportivo Cerveira
2
0
FT
17.01.21
Maria da Fonte
Merelinense
1
0
FT
10.01.21
Mirandela
Merelinense
0
1
FT
03.01.21
Merelinense
Vilaverdense
1
0
FT
20.12.20
Merelinense
Pedras Salgadas
1
0
FT
06.12.20
GD Bragança
Merelinense
0
3
FT
29.11.20
Merelinense
Vidago FC
2
0
FT
25.11.20
Sporting Braga II
Merelinense
3
1
FT
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
22.11.20
Merelinense
Moreirense
0
1
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
08.11.20
Águia FC Vimioso
Merelinense
0
2
FT
24.10.20
Montalegre
Merelinense
1
0
FT
17.10.20
Merelinense
Vianense
2
0
FT
04.10.20
Clube Desportivo Cerveira
Merelinense
0
0
FT
20.09.20
Merelinense
Maria da Fonte
1
0
FT
08.03.20
Merelinense
Montalegre
1
1
FT
01.03.20
Câmara de Lobos
Merelinense
0
2
FT
23.02.20
Merelinense
AR São Martinho
2
1
FT
16.02.20
GD Chaves II
Merelinense
2
1
FT
09.02.20
Merelinense
GD Bragança
3
0
FT
02.02.20
Clube Desportivo Cerveira
Merelinense
1
3
FT
25.01.20
Merelinense
União Madeira
2
4
FT
18.01.20
Berço
Merelinense
0
0
FT
12.01.20
AD Oliveirense
Merelinense
0
0
FT
05.01.20
Merelinense
Vizela
2
2
FT
21.12.19
Fafe
Merelinense
1
0
FT
15.12.19
Merelinense
Sporting Braga II
1
0
FT
08.12.19
Maria da Fonte
Merelinense
4
3
FT
01.12.19
Merelinense
Vitória Guimarães II
1
3
FT
17.11.19
Marítimo II
Merelinense
1
1
FT
10.11.19
Merelinense
Pedras Salgadas
3
0
FT
03.11.19
Mirandela
Merelinense
0
1
FT
27.10.19
Montalegre
Merelinense
3
4
FT
13.10.19
Merelinense
Câmara de Lobos
3
0
FT
05.10.19
AR São Martinho
Merelinense
3
1
FT
22.09.19
Merelinense
GD Chaves II
1
0
FT
15.09.19
GD Bragança
Merelinense
2
2
FT
01.09.19
Merelinense
Clube Desportivo Cerveira
2
1
FT
25.08.19
União Madeira
Merelinense
1
1
FT
18.08.19
Merelinense
Berço
2
1
FT
15.05.16
Tirsense
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
1
0
FT
08.05.16
Vila Real
Tirsense
2
0
FT
30.04.16
Tirsense
Salgueiros
0
0
FT
24.04.16
SC Coimbrões
Tirsense
2
0
FT
17.04.16
Tirsense
UD Sousense
3
2
FT
10.04.16
Tirsense
Amarante
1
1
FT
03.04.16
CD Cinfães
Tirsense
1
0
FT
26.03.16
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
Tirsense
1
1
FT
20.03.16
Tirsense
Vila Real
2
2
FT
13.03.16
Salgueiros
Tirsense
1
0
FT
06.03.16
Tirsense
SC Coimbrões
1
1
FT
28.02.16
UD Sousense
Tirsense
1
2
FT
21.02.16
Amarante
Tirsense
1
1
FT
14.02.16
Tirsense
CD Cinfães
2
0
FT
23.01.16
Tirsense
Vila Real
1
0
FT
17.01.16
SC Coimbrões
Tirsense
1
2
FT
13.01.16
CD Cinfães
Tirsense
3
2
FT
10.01.16
Tirsense
Clube Desportivo de Sobrado
1
1
FT
20.12.15
Tirsense
FC Pedras Rubras
0
2
FT
13.12.15
Salgueiros
Tirsense
1
1
FT
06.12.15
Tirsense
UD Sousense
1
1
FT
29.11.15
Gondomar
Tirsense
2
1
FT
15.11.15
Tirsense
Amarante
0
3
FT
08.11.15
Vila Real
Tirsense
1
1
FT
01.11.15
Tirsense
SC Coimbrões
1
0
FT
19.04.15
GD Ribeirão
AD Oliveirense
1
1
FT
12.04.15
AD Oliveirense
Amarante
2
1
FT
28.03.15
Vila Real
AD Oliveirense
1
3
FT
22.03.15
AD Oliveirense
Centro Cultural e Desportivo de Santa Eulália
7
2
FT
15.03.15
Tirsense
AD Oliveirense
1
1
FT
08.03.15
AD Oliveirense
Felgueiras 1932
1
1
FT
01.03.15
Vizela
AD Oliveirense
3
0
FT
22.02.15
AD Oliveirense
GD Ribeirão
2
1
FT
15.02.15
Amarante
AD Oliveirense
1
0
FT