Đorđe Denić (Đ. Denić)
Last matches
China PR : Chinese Super League
10.05.24
Chengdu Rongcheng
Henan Songshan Longmen
4
2
FT
04.05.24
Henan Songshan Longmen
Tianjin Tigers
1
2
FT
30.04.24
Zhejiang Professional
Henan Songshan Longmen
4
1
FT
26.04.24
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Henan Songshan Longmen
2
3
FT
21.04.24
Henan Songshan Longmen
Qingdao Manatee FC
1
0
FT
13.04.24
Henan Songshan Longmen
Nantong Zhiyun
1
1
FT
09.04.24
Shandong Taishan
Henan Songshan Longmen
2
2
FT
05.04.24
Henan Songshan Longmen
Sichuan Jiuniu
0
2
FT
30.03.24
Shanghai Port
Henan Songshan Longmen
3
1
FT
09.03.24
Henan Songshan Longmen
Meizhou Hakka
2
2
FT
01.03.24
Qingdao Youth Island FC
Henan Songshan Longmen
1
1
FT
04.11.23
Shandong Taishan
Henan Songshan Longmen
5
1
FT
29.10.23
Henan Songshan Longmen
Changchun Yatai
1
1
FT
21.10.23
Henan Songshan Longmen
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
6
0
FT
30.09.23
Zhejiang Professional
Henan Songshan Longmen
3
0
FT
23.09.23
Meizhou Hakka
Henan Songshan Longmen
0
0
FT
16.09.23
Henan Songshan Longmen
Shanghai Shenhua
3
0
FT
25.08.23
Henan Songshan Longmen
Shanghai Port
3
1
FT
19.08.23
Dalian Pro
Henan Songshan Longmen
0
3
FT
13.08.23
Henan Songshan Longmen
Tianjin Tigers
1
0
FT
09.08.23
Wuhan Three Towns
Henan Songshan Longmen
4
2
FT
04.08.23
Beijing Guoan
Henan Songshan Longmen
3
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
27.05.23
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Novi Sad
2
1
FT
22.05.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Napredak
0
0
FT
15.05.23
Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Novi Sad
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Spartak Subotica
1
1
FT
02.05.23
Javor Ivanjica
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
FT
25.04.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Kolubara
1
0
FT
21.04.23
Radnički Niš
Mladost Novi Sad
0
1
FT
10.04.23
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
FT
05.04.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Kolubara
0
0
FT
01.04.23
Red Star Belgrade
Mladost Novi Sad
4
2
FT
17.03.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnički Kragujevac
1
2
FT
11.03.23
Spartak Subotica
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
FT
06.03.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnički Niš
0
0
FT
01.03.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Napredak
0
1
FT
19.02.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Bačka Topola
1
2
FT
11.02.23
Partizan
Mladost Novi Sad
0
4
FT
05.02.23
Mladost Novi Sad
Javor Ivanjica
2
3
FT
13.11.22
Cukaricki
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
09.11.22
Vojvodina
Mladost Novi Sad
2
1
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
04.11.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Voždovac
1
2
FT
29.10.22
Vojvodina
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
FT
24.10.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Radnik Surdulica
2
1
FT
14.10.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FT
08.10.22
Kolubara
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
FT
02.10.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Red Star Belgrade
0
4
FT
16.09.22
Radnički Kragujevac
Mladost Novi Sad
3
0
FT
11.09.22
Mladost Novi Sad
Spartak Subotica
1
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
15.05.22
Lamia
Atromitos
0
0
FT
07.05.22
Atromitos
Ionikos
0
1
FT
30.04.22
Volos NFC
Atromitos
1
1
FT
17.04.22
Atromitos
OFI
1
1
FT
09.04.22
Panaitolikos
Atromitos
2
3
FT
02.04.22
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
0
0
FT
19.03.22
Atromitos
Apollon Smirnis
1
0
FT
06.03.22
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
0
2
FT
03.03.22
Atromitos
Volos NFC
2
1
FT
23.02.22
Aris
Atromitos
3
0
FT
19.02.22
Atromitos
Asteras Tripolis
2
0
FT
16.02.22
Atromitos
OFI
2
2
FT
13.02.22
PAOK
Atromitos
1
0
FT
10.02.22
Atromitos
Lamia
3
1
FT
29.01.22
Ionikos
Atromitos
2
1
FT
23.01.22
Atromitos
AEK Athens
0
2
FT
16.01.22
PAS Giannina
Atromitos
1
1
FT
18.12.21
Panaitolikos
Atromitos
2
1
FT
15.12.21
Atromitos
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
11.12.21
Panathinaikos
Atromitos
2
0
FT
04.12.21
Atromitos
Apollon Smirnis
4
1
FT
27.11.21
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
6
2
FT
21.11.21
Atromitos
PAOK
2
0
FT
06.11.21
OFI
Atromitos
2
0
FT
31.10.21
Lamia
Atromitos
2
2
FT
23.10.21
Atromitos
Ionikos
0
2
FT
17.10.21
AEK Athens
Atromitos
3
0
FT
03.10.21
Atromitos
PAS Giannina
1
1
FT
27.09.21
Atromitos
Aris
1
3
FT
23.09.21
Volos NFC
Atromitos
3
0
FT
19.09.21
Atromitos
Panaitolikos
1
2
FT
12.09.21
Olympiakos
Atromitos
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
29.07.21
Zilina
Apollon
2
2
FT
22.07.21
Apollon
Zilina
1
3
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
10.05.21
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon
1
1
FT
04.05.21
Apollon
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
2
FT
25.04.21
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
3
1
FT
18.04.21
AEL
Apollon
1
2
FT
10.04.21
Apollon
Anorthosis
1
1
FT
05.04.21
Apollon
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
FT
21.03.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon
0
2
FT
12.03.21
AEK Larnaca
Apollon
0
2
FT
08.03.21
Apollon
AEL
0
0
FT
01.03.21
Anorthosis
Apollon
2
2
FT
21.02.21
Apollon
Enosis
2
1
FT
15.02.21
AEL
Apollon
2
1
FT
09.02.21
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
3
0
FT
06.02.21
Karmiotissa
Apollon
1
1
FT
30.01.21
Apollon
APOEL
1
0
FT
24.01.21
Nea Salamis
Apollon
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
20.01.21
APOEL
Apollon
2
1
FT