Olsid Ferataj (O. Ferataj)
Last matches
Albania : Play-offs 2/3
16.05.24
Besa Kavajë
Luftëtari
3
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
11.05.24
Partizani Tirana
Erzeni Shijak
4
0
FT
04.05.24
Teuta Durrës
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
0
FT
13.04.24
Tirana
Kukësi
1
0
FT
29.03.24
Vllaznia Shkodër
Erzeni Shijak
1
1
FT
16.03.24
Teuta Durrës
Partizani Tirana
1
0
FT
Albania : Cup
06.03.24
Tirana
Teuta Durrës
PSO
6
5
1
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
25.02.24
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Teuta Durrës
0
0
FT
16.02.24
Partizani Tirana
Tirana
2
1
FT
03.02.24
Teuta Durrës
Skënderbeu Korçë
3
0
FT
28.01.24
Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
3
4
FT
20.01.24
Erzeni Shijak
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
1
FT
17.12.23
Erzeni Shijak
Teuta Durrës
0
0
FT
24.11.23
Skënderbeu Korçë
Teuta Durrës
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
Belgium Under 19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
1
0
FT
18.11.23
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Slovenia Under 19
0
0
FT
15.11.23
Slovenia Under 19
Belgium Under 19
1
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
28.10.23
Teuta Durrës
Partizani Tirana
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Laçi
Skënderbeu Korçë
2
0
FT
28.09.23
Laçi
Dinamo Tirana
0
1
FT
02.09.23
Teuta Durrës
Tirana
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
23.08.23
Spartak Trnava
Dnipro-1
1
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
29.05.23
Erzeni Shijak
Tirana
1
2
FT
21.05.23
Teuta Durrës
Kastrioti Krujë
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
18.05.23
Besa Kavajë
Burreli
3
0
FT
07.05.23
Oriku
Lushnja
4
2
FT
Albania : Cup
26.04.23
Tirana
Teuta Durrës
3
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
16.04.23
Tirana
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
2
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
09.04.23
Turbina Cërrik
Dinamo Tirana
1
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
19.03.23
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Teuta Durrës
1
1
FT
Albania : Cup
15.03.23
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
05.03.23
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Kastrioti Krujë
4
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
26.02.23
Dinamo Tirana
Tomori Berat
0
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
11.02.23
Kukësi
Kastrioti Krujë
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
06.02.23
Skënderbeu Korçë
Tërbuni Pukë
2
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
25.01.23
Bylis
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
0
FT
22.01.23
Kukësi
Erzeni Shijak
0
2
FT
Albania : Cup
17.01.23
Lushnja
Tirana
0
3
FT
Albania : Superliga
14.01.23
Teuta Durrës
Kastrioti Krujë
2
0
FT
21.12.22
Kukësi
Laçi
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
12.11.22
Turbina Cërrik
Oriku
2
1
FT
Albania : Cup
28.09.22
Partizani Tirana
Oriku
0
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
09.09.22
Teuta Durrës
Kukësi
0
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
03.09.22
Turbina Cërrik
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
21.08.22
Laçi
Teuta Durrës
3
1
FT
Albania : Cup
31.03.22
Partizani Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
07.03.22
Kastrioti Krujë
Laçi
1
1
FT
02.03.22
Teuta Durrës
Tirana
0
2
FT
20.02.22
Laçi
Kukësi
3
0
FT
13.02.22
Vllaznia Shkodër
Teuta Durrës
4
2
FT
05.02.22
Kastrioti Krujë
Dinamo Tirana
2
0
FT
30.01.22
Tirana
Kukësi
4
0
FT
23.01.22
Kukësi
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
0
FT
23.12.21
Teuta Durrës
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
2
FT
19.12.21
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Laçi
0
2
FT
13.12.21
Teuta Durrës
Kukësi
0
0
FT
07.12.21
Dinamo Tirana
Teuta Durrës
0
1
FT
22.11.21
Dinamo Tirana
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
1
1
FT
07.11.21
Laçi
Teuta Durrës
2
0
FT
Albania : Cup
03.11.21
Flamurtari
Kastrioti Krujë
0
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
29.10.21
Dinamo Tirana
Kukësi
0
1
FT
24.10.21
Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër
2
0
FT
16.10.21
Laçi
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0
1
FT
Albania : Cup
13.10.21
Apolonia Fier
Flamurtari
PSO
5
6
1
1
FT
Albania : Superliga
01.10.21
Dinamo Tirana
Partizani Tirana
1
1
FT
27.09.21
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
1
FT
17.09.21
Dinamo Tirana
Laçi
1
1
FT
11.09.21
Laçi
Vllaznia Shkodër
3
5
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
07.07.21
Bodø / Glimt
Legia Warsaw
2
3
FT
Albania : Superliga
26.05.21
Teuta Durrës
Apolonia Fier
6
1
FT
17.05.21
Teuta Durrës
Partizani Tirana
0
1
FT
13.05.21
Apolonia Fier
Kukësi
0
3
FT
Albania : 1st Division
08.05.21
Oriku
Erzeni Shijak
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
03.05.21
Laçi
Kukësi
2
0
FT
24.04.21
Teuta Durrës
Tirana
0
2
FT
Albania : 1st Division
17.04.21
Burreli
Korabi Peshkopi
0
1
FT
10.04.21
Veleçiku Koplik
KF Partizani Tirana II
0
2
FT
Albania : Superliga
21.03.21
Laçi
Tirana
1
2
FT
Albania : Cup
17.03.21
Teuta Durrës
Kukësi
1
0
FT
Albania : 1st Division
13.03.21
Korabi Peshkopi
Burreli
1
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
08.03.21
Laçi
Apolonia Fier
1
1
FT
03.03.21
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kastrioti Krujë
0
1
FT
26.02.21
Teuta Durrës
Kukësi
2
2
FT
06.02.21
Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
2
0
FT
24.01.21
Vllaznia Shkodër
Kastrioti Krujë
0
0
FT
20.01.21
Laçi
Skënderbeu Korçë
1
1
FT
30.12.20
Laçi
Partizani Tirana
3
2
FT
27.12.20
Teuta Durrës
Tirana
1
1
FT
23.12.20
Apolonia Fier
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
1
FT
Albania : 1st Division
20.12.20
Burreli
Dinamo Tirana
0
0
FT
Albania : Superliga
09.12.20
Laçi
Tirana
0
1
FT
05.12.20
Skënderbeu Korçë
Laçi
1
1
FT
29.11.20
Partizani Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë
4
0
FT
21.11.20
Teuta Durrës
Kukësi
0
0
FT
04.11.20
Kastrioti Krujë
Partizani Tirana
2
1
FT
Albania : Cup
01.11.20
Bylis
Veleçiku Koplik
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
13.10.20
Cyprus Under 21
Netherlands Under 21
0
7
FT
Albania : Superliga
29.07.20
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Kukësi
2
5
FT
24.07.20
Flamurtari
Teuta Durrës
2
3
FT
19.07.20
Bylis
Laçi
0
3
FT