Oleg Clonin (O. Clonin)
Last matches
Moldova : Super Liga
08.05.17
CF Ungheni
Milsami
0
2
FT
03.05.17
Saksan
CF Ungheni
3
0
FT
14.04.17
CF Ungheni
Dinamo-Auto
2
2
FT
04.04.17
CF Ungheni
Petrocub
0
4
FT
31.03.17
FC Academia Chişinău
CF Ungheni
0
1
FT
16.08.15
Dinamo-Auto
Saksan
0
0
FT
09.08.15
Saksan
Zimbru
1
2
FT
01.08.15
Milsami
Saksan
4
1
FT
25.07.15
Sheriff
Saksan
2
0
FT
20.05.15
FC Academia Chişinău
Saksan
1
4
FT
15.05.15
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
8
1
FT
10.05.15
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami
1
3
FT
02.05.15
Dinamo-Auto
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FT
25.04.15
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FT
11.04.15
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
0
1
FT
20.03.15
FC Tiraspol
FC Academia Chişinău
5
0
FT
15.03.15
Dinamo-Auto
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
08.03.15
FC Academia Chişinău
Sheriff
0
3
FT
04.03.15
Milsami
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
Romania : Liga I
04.10.14
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Botoşani
0
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
24.09.14
Sport Club Bacău
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
AET
1
5
1
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
21.09.14
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
FC Braşov
2
2
FT
13.09.14
FC Viitorul Constanţa
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2
0
FT
29.08.14
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
FT
23.08.14
FCSB
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
1
FT
17.08.14
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
1
FT
09.08.14
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
1
FT
01.08.14
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
4
FT
27.07.14
CFR Cluj
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
4
0
FT
Romania : Cupa Ligii
19.07.14
Oţelul
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
0
FT
World : Friendlies
07.06.14
Cameroon
Moldova
1
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
21.05.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami
0
3
FT
16.05.14
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Academia Chişinău
1
5
FT
11.05.14
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
03.05.14
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
19.04.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Dinamo-Auto
2
2
FT
Moldova : Cupa
15.04.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
3
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
11.04.14
Sheriff
FC Academia Chişinău
4
1
FT
07.04.14
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
0
2
FT
04.04.14
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău
4
0
FT
30.03.14
FC Academia Chişinău
Veris FC Sîngerei
1
2
FT
22.03.14
FC Costuleni
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
14.03.14
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Speranţa Cahul
4
2
FT
09.03.14
Milsami
FC Academia Chişinău
3
0
FT
World : Friendlies
14.06.13
Moldova
Kyrgyz Republic
2
1
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
11.05.13
Milsami
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
2
FT
03.05.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FT
27.04.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FT
30.03.13
Zimbru
FC Rapid Ghidighici
4
2
FT
16.03.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
10.03.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Nistru Otaci
3
1
FT
03.03.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
3
FT
27.11.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Zimbru
2
1
FT
23.11.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FT
18.11.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sheriff
0
2
FT
11.11.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
5
0
FT
04.11.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Costuleni
1
2
FT
27.10.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FT
20.10.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Speranţa Cahul
2
0
FT
01.09.12
Zimbru
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FT
25.08.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FT
19.08.12
Sheriff
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
FT
10.08.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău
0
2
FT
29.07.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FT
21.07.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FT
14.07.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FT
18.05.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
0
FT
06.05.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
3
1
FT
27.04.12
FC Costuleni
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FT
02.04.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Milsami
0
1
FT
30.03.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
2
FT
25.03.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Rapid Ghidighici
4
0
FT
21.03.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
1
FT
16.03.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
FT
03.03.12
FC Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FT
29.11.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Costuleni
0
0
FT
19.11.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Nistru Otaci
0
0
FT
05.11.11
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
1
FT
22.10.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
3
0
FT
15.10.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sheriff
1
2
FT
01.10.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FT
25.09.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Rapid Ghidighici
4
0
FT
21.09.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
0
FT
17.09.11
Zimbru
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
FT
27.08.11
FC Costuleni
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
2
FT
20.08.11
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
0
FT
14.08.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău
3
2
FT
06.08.11
Milsami
FC Rapid Ghidighici
3
1
FT
30.07.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
FT
24.07.11
Sheriff
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
0
FT
22.05.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
3
FT
17.05.11
Zimbru
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FT
13.05.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
2
FT
08.05.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
1
FT
30.04.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Milsami
0
1
FT
23.04.11
Sheriff
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
1
FT
16.04.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FT
10.04.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
3
FT
06.04.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Nistru Otaci
3
2
FT
02.04.11
FC Costuleni
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
FT