Nikita Telenkov (N. Telenkov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
18.05.24
FK Dinamo Kirov
Nosta
3
1
FT
11.05.24
Nosta
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
1
FT
04.05.24
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Nosta
2
1
FT
27.04.24
Nosta
Amkar Perm
0
3
FT
20.04.24
Elektrika RTsPF (Nizhny Novgorod II)
Nosta
2
1
FT
13.04.24
Nosta
Dinamo Barnaul
4
0
FT
12.11.23
Akron II
Nosta
1
1
FT
05.11.23
Khimik Vurnary
Nosta
1
0
FT
29.10.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Nosta
0
0
FT
22.10.23
Nosta
Dinamo Barnaul
3
2
FT
15.10.23
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
2
FT
01.10.23
Nosta
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
2
FT
17.09.23
Nosta
Ural II
3
1
FT
09.09.23
Nosta
Khimik Vurnary
1
1
FT
03.09.23
Nosta
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
0
FT
27.08.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
1
2
FT
19.08.23
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
3
FT
13.08.23
Nosta
Orenburg II
1
1
FT
06.08.23
FK Rubin Kazan II
Nosta
0
0
FT
23.07.23
Ural II
Nosta
0
0
FT
19.07.23
Nosta
Akron II
4
1
FT
21.05.23
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
0
0
FT
13.05.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
2
0
FT
29.04.23
Zenit Izhevsk
Torpedo Miass
1
2
FT
22.04.23
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
FT
12.11.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
1
3
FT
07.11.22
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Orenburg II
2
2
FT
23.10.22
Amkar Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
09.10.22
Khimik Vurnary
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Zenit Izhevsk
KAMAZ
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.10.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik Vurnary
2
0
FT
25.09.22
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
FT
18.09.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
14.09.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik Vurnary
5
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.22
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
3
1
FT
03.09.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
2
1
FT
27.08.22
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
3
2
FT
21.08.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
1
1
FT
13.08.22
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
1
4
FT
10.08.22
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
FT
30.07.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
2
4
FT
04.06.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Irtysh Omsk
0
3
FT
01.06.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FT
25.05.22
Zvezda Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
15.05.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti
2
0
FT
08.05.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
0
6
FT
24.04.22
Amkar Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
17.04.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
4
1
FT
09.04.22
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FT
14.11.21
Novosibirsk
Nosta
2
0
FT
04.11.21
Torpedo Miass
Nosta
0
3
FT
31.10.21
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
2
FT
23.10.21
Nosta
Amkar Perm
1
0
FT
10.10.21
Nosta
Orenburg II
3
0
FT
05.10.21
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
4
FT
26.09.21
Nosta
Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
18.09.21
Nosta
Tyumen
1
1
FT
12.09.21
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FT
05.09.21
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FT
29.08.21
Zvezda Perm
Nosta
2
0
FT
21.08.21
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
2
2
FT
15.08.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
2
1
FT
07.08.21
Nosta
Dinamo Barnaul
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.21
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.06.21
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
1
FT
30.05.21
Nosta
Tyumen
1
3
FT
24.05.21
Ural II
Nosta
0
3
FT
11.05.21
KAMAZ
Nosta
3
1
FT
06.05.21
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FT
30.04.21
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FT
26.04.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Nosta
0
3
FT
21.04.21
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
1
1
FT
16.04.21
Nosta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
1
FT
09.04.21
Nosta
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2
0
FT
10.11.20
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
0
FT
05.11.20
Nosta
Orenburg II
4
0
FT
31.10.20
Tyumen
Nosta
1
1
FT
13.10.20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Nosta
1
2
FT
08.10.20
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Nosta
0
1
FT
03.10.20
Nosta
Lada Tolyatti
7
0
FT
27.09.20
Nosta
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
3
FT
20.09.20
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
2
0
FT
12.09.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
2
0
FT
06.09.20
Nosta
KAMAZ
1
2
FT
23.08.20
Nosta
Ural II
3
1
FT
20.10.19
Akron
Tyumen
3
0
FT
13.10.19
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FT
06.10.19
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
0
1
FT
29.09.19
Tyumen
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
FT
21.09.19
Nosta
Tyumen
1
4
FT
15.09.19
Lada Tolyatti
Tyumen
1
1
FT
11.09.19
Tyumen
Ufa II
2
2
FT
06.09.19
Zvezda Perm
Tyumen
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
03.09.19
Tyumen
Yenisey
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.08.19
Tyumen
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FT
23.08.19
Ural II
Tyumen
3
3
FT
16.08.19
Tyumen
Akron
2
0
FT