Nikita Muromskiy (N. Muromskiy)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
12.06.24
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
1
2
FT
06.06.24
Forte Taganrog
Sevastopol
3
1
FT
31.05.24
FK Pobeda
Forte Taganrog
1
2
FT
26.05.24
Forte Taganrog
Dinamo Stavropol
1
1
FT
22.05.24
Forte Taganrog
Angusht
2
2
FT
04.05.24
Rostov II
Forte Taganrog
1
3
FT
27.04.24
Forte Taganrog
Dinamo-Dagestan
4
0
FT
06.04.24
Forte Taganrog
Rubin Yalta
0
1
FT
30.03.24
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Forte Taganrog
3
5
FT
Russia : Second League A
11.11.23
Forte Taganrog
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
05.11.23
Avangard Kursk
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
01.11.23
Forte Taganrog
SKA Khabarovsk
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League A
28.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Chertanovo
4
2
FT
21.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
18.10.23
Neftekhimik
Forte Taganrog
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League A
14.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
07.10.23
Forte Taganrog
Amkar Perm
3
1
FT
01.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Forte Taganrog
3
1
FT
23.09.23
Forte Taganrog
Novosibirsk
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Forte Taganrog
0
4
FT
09.09.23
Forte Taganrog
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FT
01.09.23
Chertanovo
Forte Taganrog
5
0
FT
27.08.23
Tekstilshchik
Forte Taganrog
4
1
FT
19.08.23
Forte Taganrog
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
FT
12.08.23
Amkar Perm
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FT
05.08.23
Forte Taganrog
Chelyabinsk
2
2
FT
29.07.23
Novosibirsk
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
22.07.23
Forte Taganrog
Salyut-Belgorod
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.06.23
Forte Taganrog
Chernomorets
0
1
FT
28.05.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Forte Taganrog
0
0
FT
21.05.23
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FT
14.05.23
Forte Taganrog
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FT
07.05.23
Chayka
Forte Taganrog
0
0
FT
29.04.23
Forte Taganrog
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FT
08.04.23
Forte Taganrog
Essentuki
15
0
FT
01.04.23
Chayka
Forte Taganrog
1
3
FT
25.03.23
Forte Taganrog
SKA Rostov
2
0
FT
18.03.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FT
10.03.23
Forte Taganrog
Chernomorets
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
13.08.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
KAMAZ
0
2
FT
07.08.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Kuban Krasnodar
1
4
FT
30.07.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftekhimik
0
2
FT
16.07.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Yenisey
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.06.22
Ural II
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
3
FT
28.05.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada Tolyatti
2
1
FT
21.05.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Torpedo Miass
1
1
FT
15.05.22
Amkar Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FT
08.05.22
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
3
FT
30.04.22
Orenburg II
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
3
FT
17.04.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
10.04.22
Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FT
03.04.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
09.11.21
Irtysh Omsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
3
FT
04.11.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
0
1
FT
31.10.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Tyumen
3
2
FT
23.10.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
5
FT
17.10.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Spartak Tuymazy
1
0
FT
10.10.21
Tyumen
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FT
05.10.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FT
30.09.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Irtysh Omsk
6
1
FT
27.09.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
FT
18.09.21
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FT
12.09.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zvezda Perm
3
0
FT
08.09.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
2
FT
Russia : First League
14.08.21
Krasnodar II
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FT
08.08.21
Volgar Astrakhan
KAMAZ
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
04.08.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Kuban Krasnodar
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
31.07.21
Rotor Volgograd
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FT
15.05.21
Orenburg
Dinamo Bryansk
3
2
FT
08.05.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Chayka
0
1
FT
02.05.21
SKA Khabarovsk
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FT
28.04.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Veles
1
0
FT
24.04.21
Baltika
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
FT
17.04.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
11.04.21
Akron
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FT
07.04.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
03.04.21
Shinnik
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FT
28.03.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Fakel
0
2
FT
24.03.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Dinamo Bryansk
2
1
FT
20.03.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FT
14.03.21
Tekstilshchik
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FT
10.03.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
2
FT
06.03.21
Neftekhimik
Dinamo Bryansk
5
1
FT
27.02.21
Spartak Moskva II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FT
09.03.20
Rotor Volgograd
Neftekhimik
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
02.11.19
Rotor Volgograd II
FK Ararat Moskva
4
1
FT
26.10.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
1
0
FT
19.10.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
3
FT
12.10.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor Volgograd II
2
1
FT
05.10.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Ryazan
3
3
FT
28.09.19
Khimki II
Rotor Volgograd II
1
4
FT
21.09.19
Rotor Volgograd II
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
0
3
FT
14.09.19
Strogino
Rotor Volgograd II
1
0
FT
06.09.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Kvant
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
31.08.19
Rotor Volgograd
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
30.08.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
2
FT
23.08.19
Sokol Saratov
Rotor Volgograd II
4
0
FT
01.08.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
3
FT
24.07.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Rotor Volgograd II
2
0
FT
16.07.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
0
1
FT