Nikita Khlynov (N. Khlynov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
13.06.24
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Tver
2
4
FT
07.06.24
Tver
Chertanovo
1
3
FT
01.06.24
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Tver
0
0
FT
20.05.24
Luki-Energiya
Tver
0
1
FT
12.05.24
Tver
Dinamo Moskva II
0
1
FT
05.05.24
Baltika BFU
Tver
4
1
FT
28.04.24
Tver
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
3
FT
21.04.24
Znamya Truda
Tver
2
1
FT
14.04.24
Tver
Irkutsk
1
1
FT
10.06.23
Znamya Noginsk
Kvant
5
1
FT
04.06.23
Akademiya Tambov
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
FT
28.05.23
Znamya Noginsk
Arsenal Tula II
1
1
FT
05.05.23
Znamya Noginsk
Akademiya Tambov
4
1
FT
29.04.23
Arsenal Tula II
Znamya Noginsk
2
0
FT
22.04.23
Znamya Noginsk
Strogino
3
1
FT
18.04.23
Kvant
Znamya Noginsk
0
2
FT
15.04.23
Znamya Noginsk
Sakhalin
2
0
FT
09.04.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Znamya Noginsk
0
1
FT
09.11.22
Forte Taganrog
Druzhba
2
1
FT
29.10.22
Forte Taganrog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FT
22.10.22
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FT
15.10.22
Forte Taganrog
Spartak Nal'chik
2
2
FT
30.09.22
Essentuki
Forte Taganrog
0
1
FT
25.09.22
Forte Taganrog
Chayka
0
0
FT
18.09.22
SKA Rostov
Forte Taganrog
3
1
FT
10.09.22
Forte Taganrog
Dinamo Stavropol
2
2
FT
10.06.22
Kazanka
Tver
0
0
FT
04.06.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Kazanka
3
1
FT
28.05.22
Kazanka
Kairat Moskva
0
2
FT
15.05.22
Kazanka
Krasava Odintsovo
0
1
FT
10.05.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Kazanka
1
1
FT
06.05.22
Kazanka
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
3
FT
30.04.22
Kairat Moskva
Kazanka
2
1
FT
24.04.22
Kazanka
Leningradets
0
6
FT
15.04.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Kazanka
1
1
FT
09.04.22
Kazanka
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
FT
02.04.22
Tver
Kazanka
0
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
19.03.22
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
3
FT
06.03.22
Lokomotiv Moscow
Khimki
3
2
FT
Russia : Cup
03.03.22
Lokomotiv Moscow
Yenisey
0
4
FT
Russia : Premier League
29.11.21
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
25.11.21
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lazio
0
3
FT
Russia : Premier League
20.11.21
Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.11.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Kazanka
0
0
FT
10.11.21
Kazanka
Murom
0
1
FT
04.11.21
Dinamo Moskva II
Kazanka
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
30.10.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
26.10.21
Kazanka
Torpedo Vladimir
7
1
FT
19.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Kazanka
0
2
FT
14.10.21
Kazanka
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FT
10.10.21
Chertanovo
Kazanka
0
1
FT
04.10.21
Kazanka
Yenisey II
1
0
FT
30.09.21
Shinnik
Kazanka
1
0
FT
26.09.21
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
18.09.21
Murom
Kazanka
0
1
FT
14.09.21
Kazanka
Dinamo Moskva II
1
1
FT
29.08.21
Kazanka
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
1
0
FT
21.08.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kazanka
1
2
FT
16.08.21
Kazanka
Chertanovo
0
1
FT
06.08.21
Yenisey II
Kazanka
2
1
FT
01.08.21
Kazanka
Shinnik
0
1
FT
24.07.21
Znamya Truda
Kazanka
1
1
FT
18.07.21
Kazanka
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
3
FT
15.06.21
Kolomna
Kazanka
2
4
FT
10.06.21
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
04.06.21
Smolensk
Kazanka
0
0
FT
30.05.21
Kazanka
Luki-Energiya
5
0
FT
23.05.21
Leningradets
Kazanka
0
1
FT
18.05.21
Kazanka
Dinamo Moskva II
1
2
FT
11.05.21
Kazanka
Zenit II
0
1
FT
06.05.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Kazanka
0
0
FT
29.04.21
Rodina Moskva
Kazanka
0
1
FT
25.04.21
Kazanka
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
18.04.21
Kazanka
Tver
1
2
FT
12.04.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kazanka
2
0
FT
03.04.21
Kazanka
Chita
1
2
FT
09.10.20
Kazanka
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FT
27.09.20
Torpedo Vladimir
Kazanka
2
1
FT
21.09.20
Kazanka
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
12.09.20
Kazanka
Zvezda St. Petersburg
4
1
FT
06.09.20
Zenit II
Kazanka
6
0
FT
29.08.20
Dinamo Moskva II
Kazanka
2
2
FT
24.08.20
Kazanka
Leningradets
1
1
FT
15.08.20
Znamya Truda
Kazanka
0
2
FT
09.08.20
Kazanka
Kolomna
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
11.12.19
Atlético Madrid U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
3
0
FT
26.11.19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19
1
3
FT
World : U18 National Team Friendlies
14.11.19
England Under 18
Russia Under 18
5
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
06.11.19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Juventus U19
0
1
FT
22.10.19
Juventus U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1
2
FT
01.10.19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
Atlético Madrid U19
2
3
FT
18.09.19
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
2
2
FT