Nicolás Vignolo (N. Vignolo)
Last matches
Uruguay : Primera División
07.12.23
La Luz
Fénix
0
2
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
03.12.23
Juventud
Bella Vista
3
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
30.11.23
La Luz
Nacional
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
26.11.23
Atenas
Rentistas
0
2
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
24.11.23
Boston River
City Torque
2
0
FT
16.11.23
Boston River
La Luz
1
2
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
22.10.23
Potencia
Progreso
2
2
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
14.10.23
Wanderers
Cerro Largo
1
1
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
07.10.23
Bella Vista
Uruguay Montevideo
1
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
02.09.23
La Luz
Defensor Sporting
1
1
FT
27.08.23
Cerro
Boston River
1
2
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
30.07.23
Tacuarembó
Oriental
5
2
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
22.07.23
Nacional
Cerro Largo
1
0
FT
07.07.23
La Luz
Wanderers
2
3
FT
03.07.23
Liverpool
Deportivo Maldonado
3
2
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
02.07.23
Albion
Sud América
2
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
24.06.23
Plaza Colonia
Fénix
1
1
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
11.06.23
Tacuarembó
Juventud
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
02.06.23
Liverpool
Racing
3
2
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
28.05.23
Bella Vista
Progreso
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
13.05.23
Peñarol
Wanderers
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Liverpool
Deportivo Maldonado
4
2
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
06.05.23
Juventud
Potencia
2
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
28.04.23
Peñarol
Fénix
2
0
FT
15.04.23
Plaza Colonia
Cerro Largo
2
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
09.04.23
Bella Vista
Cerrito
2
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
02.04.23
Cerro
La Luz
0
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
05.03.23
Uruguay Montevideo
Progreso
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
03.03.23
Racing
Danubio
1
1
FT
25.02.23
River Plate
Cerro
3
2
FT
Uruguay : Play-offs 2/3
23.10.22
Central Español
Potencia
0
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
15.10.22
Deportivo Maldonado
Defensor Sporting
0
0
FT
12.10.22
Plaza Colonia
City Torque
0
2
FT
09.10.22
Liverpool
Boston River
3
2
FT
01.10.22
Defensor Sporting
Albion
2
0
FT
25.09.22
Nacional
Cerro Largo
1
1
FT
24.09.22
Danubio
River Plate
3
0
FT
23.09.22
Deportivo Maldonado
Boston River
2
1
FT
20.09.22
Fénix
Defensor Sporting
0
0
FT
14.09.22
Rentistas
City Torque
3
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
11.09.22
Villa Española
Uruguay Montevideo
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
10.09.22
Boston River
Albion
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
24.08.22
Racing
Atenas
0
0
FT
22.08.22
Sud América
Miramar Misiones
2
5
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
20.08.22
Fénix
River Plate
1
2
FT
12.08.22
Plaza Colonia
Cerro Largo
2
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
05.08.22
Cerro
Central Español
2
0
FT
24.07.22
Atenas
Sud América
1
2
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
23.07.22
Albion
Peñarol
1
3
FT
21.07.22
River Plate
Defensor Sporting
1
1
FT
17.07.22
Cerro Largo
Nacional
0
0
FT
09.07.22
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
1
2
FT
26.06.22
River Plate
Boston River
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
21.06.22
Cerro
La Luz
Uruguay : Primera División
20.06.22
Cerro Largo
Plaza Colonia
1
0
FT
12.06.22
Wanderers
Liverpool
1
0
FT
04.06.22
Deportivo Maldonado
Albion
0
0
FT
03.06.22
City Torque
River Plate
0
0
FT
29.05.22
Plaza Colonia
Wanderers
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
28.05.22
Sud América
Villa Española
2
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
08.05.22
Danubio
Cerro Largo
2
0
FT
07.05.22
Liverpool
Plaza Colonia
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
30.04.22
Sud América
Atenas
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
25.04.22
Defensor Sporting
Cerrito
0
0
FT
23.04.22
City Torque
Peñarol
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
17.04.22
Rampla Juniors
Central Español
5
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
12.04.22
City Torque
Rentistas
2
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
03.04.22
Uruguay Montevideo
Racing
1
3
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
02.04.22
Nacional
Plaza Colonia
1
0
FT
12.03.22
Defensor Sporting
Plaza Colonia
0
0
FT
28.02.22
River Plate
Cerrito
3
1
FT
19.02.22
Albion
Peñarol
1
1
FT
12.02.22
Plaza Colonia
River Plate
0
1
FT
05.02.22
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool
0
3
FT
Uruguay : Play-offs 2/3
11.12.21
La Luz
Villa Teresa
PSO
3
2
3
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
04.12.21
Wanderers
Fénix
1
1
FT
30.11.21
River Plate
Villa Española
4
2
FT
19.11.21
Fénix
Deportivo Maldonado
2
1
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
18.11.21
Uruguay Montevideo
Central Español
0
3
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
14.11.21
Sud América
Boston River
1
2
FT
06.11.21
Rentistas
River Plate
1
0
FT
04.11.21
Progreso
Fénix
1
0
FT
30.10.21
Sud América
Deportivo Maldonado
1
1
FT
29.10.21
Wanderers
Liverpool
1
0
FT
23.10.21
Villa Española
Peñarol
1
3
FT
21.10.21
Sud América
Cerro Largo
0
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
19.10.21
Juventud
Rocha
1
0
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
17.10.21
Cerrito
Fénix
2
4
FT
10.10.21
Sud América
Liverpool
0
1
FT
03.10.21
Nacional
Plaza Colonia
2
1
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
29.09.21
Rocha
Atenas
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
25.09.21
Cerro Largo
Liverpool
3
0
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
21.09.21
Villa Teresa
Uruguay Montevideo
0
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
20.09.21
Deportivo Maldonado
Wanderers
1
3
FT
Uruguay : Segunda División
15.09.21
Rampla Juniors
Atenas
2
1
FT
Uruguay : Primera División
11.09.21
Sud América
City Torque
1
2
FT
21.08.21
River Plate
Nacional
2
0
FT
15.08.21
City Torque
Cerro Largo
3
0
FT
10.08.21
Deportivo Maldonado
Fénix
0
0
FT
30.07.21
Rentistas
Cerro Largo
1
3
FT