Nemanja Spasojević (N. Spasojević)
Last matches
Serbia : Cup
18.10.23
Trayal Kruševac
Red Star Belgrade
0
6
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
05.05.23
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
FK Novi Sad
4
2
FT
26.04.23
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
IMT Novi Beograd
1
3
FT
22.04.23
Grafičar
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
2
FT
15.04.23
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Grafičar
3
1
FT
12.04.23
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
0
FT
01.04.23
FK Novi Sad
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
4
FT
23.03.23
Železničar Pančevo
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
2
FT
19.03.23
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
IMT Novi Beograd
2
1
FT
Serbia : Cup
15.03.23
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Red Star Belgrade
1
3
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
11.03.23
Rad Beograd
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
2
FT
01.03.23
Mačva Šabac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
0
FT
24.02.23
OFK Vršac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
1
FT
23.10.22
Grafičar
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
2
FT
17.10.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FT
08.10.22
Trayal Kruševac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
0
FT
03.10.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
FK Novi Sad
1
0
FT
Serbia : Cup
28.09.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Partizan
1
1
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
24.09.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Železničar Pančevo
0
0
FT
27.04.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Loznica
0
0
FT
20.04.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Žarkovo
1
1
FT
16.04.22
IMT Novi Beograd
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
5
0
FT
10.04.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Zlatibor Čajetina
1
0
FT
02.04.22
Loznica
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
2
FT
23.03.22
Kabel Novi Sad
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
4
FT
13.03.22
Železničar Pančevo
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
06.03.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Mačva Šabac
2
0
FT
26.02.22
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Žarkovo
2
0
FT
China PR : China League One
29.11.21
BIT
Xinjiang Tianshan
2
2
FT
05.10.21
Nantong Zhiyun
Xinjiang Tianshan
3
0
FT
01.10.21
Xinjiang Tianshan
Beijing BSU
0
5
FT
22.09.21
Wuhan Three Towns
Xinjiang Tianshan
3
0
FT
18.09.21
Xinjiang Tianshan
Nantong Zhiyun
0
3
FT
09.09.21
Guizhou
Xinjiang Tianshan
1
0
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
19.05.21
Grafičar
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
0
FT
15.05.21
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Dinamo Vranje
09.05.21
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Sloga Kraljevo
1
0
FT
01.05.21
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Železničar Pančevo
2
0
FT
24.04.21
Jagodina
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
3
FT
18.04.21
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Budućnost Dobanovci
2
1
FT
11.04.21
Trayal Kruševac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
2
FT
07.04.21
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Kolubara
1
1
FT
03.04.21
Loznica
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
1
FT
20.03.21
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Žarkovo
0
1
FT
13.03.21
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
0
FT
07.03.21
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Kabel Novi Sad
1
1
FT
28.02.21
Radnički Pirot
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
21.02.21
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
IMT Novi Beograd
1
2
FT
29.11.20
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Grafičar
3
1
FT
22.11.20
Dinamo Vranje
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
08.11.20
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Dubočica
3
0
FT
01.11.20
Železničar Pančevo
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
1
FT
11.10.20
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Trayal Kruševac
1
2
FT
05.10.20
Kolubara
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
27.09.20
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Loznica
0
1
FT
23.09.20
Zemun
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
3
FT
12.09.20
Žarkovo
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
28.08.20
Kabel Novi Sad
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
23.08.20
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Radnički Pirot
1
2
FT
16.08.20
IMT Novi Beograd
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
2
FT
20.06.20
Bačka Palanka
Radnički Pirot
3
0
FT
10.06.20
Radnički Pirot
Zemun
2
1
FT
06.06.20
Kabel Novi Sad
Radnički Pirot
0
0
FT
31.05.20
Radnički Pirot
Smederevo 1924
4
0
FT
30.11.19
Radnički Pirot
Kolubara
1
1
FT
23.11.19
Trayal Kruševac
Radnički Pirot
0
1
FT
18.11.19
Radnički Pirot
Žarkovo
2
3
FT
13.11.19
Zlatibor Čajetina
Radnički Pirot
1
1
FT
08.11.19
Radnički Pirot
FK Sinđelić Beograd
1
0
FT
02.11.19
Metalac GM
Radnički Pirot
1
0
FT
26.10.19
Radnički Pirot
Radnički Kragujevac
1
0
FT
19.10.19
Radnički Pirot
Bačka Palanka
3
0
FT
13.10.19
Dinamo Vranje
Radnički Pirot
2
1
FT
30.09.19
Zemun
Radnički Pirot
0
2
FT
08.09.19
Radnički Pirot
Budućnost Dobanovci
2
0
FT
31.08.19
Radnički Pirot
Trayal Kruševac
2
1
FT
10.08.19
Radnički Pirot
Metalac GM
2
1
FT
03.08.19
Radnički Kragujevac
Radnički Pirot
3
0
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
17.09.17
České Budějovice
Frýdek-Místek
1
1
FT
09.09.17
Frýdek-Místek
Viktoria Žižkov
0
2
FT
18.08.17
Znojmo
Frýdek-Místek
2
1
FT
29.07.17
Frýdek-Místek
Opava
1
1
FT
28.05.17
Ústí nad Labem
Frýdek-Místek
1
0
FT
14.05.17
Frýdek-Místek
Znojmo
0
3
FT
10.05.17
Sigma Olomouc
Frýdek-Místek
1
0
FT
06.05.17
Frýdek-Místek
Baník Sokolov
1
1
FT
22.04.17
Frýdek-Místek
Pardubice
0
0
FT
15.04.17
Frýdek-Místek
České Budějovice
0
2
FT
09.04.17
Viktoria Žižkov
Frýdek-Místek
5
0
FT
01.04.17
Frýdek-Místek
Táborsko
1
3
FT
18.03.17
Prostějov
Frýdek-Místek
1
2
FT
11.03.17
Frýdek-Místek
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FT
04.03.17
Vlašim
Frýdek-Místek
3
1
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
19.11.16
Rimavská Sobota
Spišská Nová Ves
0
4
FT
12.11.16
FK Haniska
Rimavská Sobota
2
2
FT
05.11.16
Rimavská Sobota
Poprad
0
2
FT
29.10.16
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Rimavská Sobota
2
0
FT
22.10.16
Rimavská Sobota
Partizán Bardejov
0
2
FT
15.10.16
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Rimavská Sobota
1
0
FT
08.10.16
Rimavská Sobota
FC VSS Košice
0
0
FT