Moisés San Nicolás Schellens (Moisés San Nicolás)
Last matches
World : Friendlies
11.06.24
Northern Ireland
Andorra
2
0
FT
05.06.24
Spain
Andorra
5
0
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
04.05.24
Pas de la Casa
FC Santa Coloma
0
2
FT
21.04.24
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma
2
4
FT
World : Friendlies
25.03.24
Bolivia
Andorra
1
0
FT
21.03.24
Andorra
South Africa
1
1
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
10.03.24
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Amèrica
4
2
FT
02.03.24
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
FT
18.02.24
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Amèrica
3
0
FT
04.02.24
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
5
1
FT
27.01.24
Ordino
FC Santa Coloma
1
1
FT
21.01.24
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma
0
2
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
14.01.24
Penya Encarnada
FC Santa Coloma
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
17.12.23
FC Santa Coloma
Pas de la Casa
3
2
FT
10.12.23
FC Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
1
2
FT
26.11.23
FC Santa Coloma
Ordino
2
0
FT
21.11.23
Andorra
Israel
0
2
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
12.11.23
UE Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
1
2
FT
05.11.23
Pas de la Casa
FC Santa Coloma
0
5
FT
22.10.23
Esperança d'Andorra
FC Santa Coloma
0
5
FT
15.10.23
Romania
Andorra
4
0
FT
12.10.23
Andorra
Kosovo
0
3
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
08.10.23
FC Santa Coloma
Penya Encarnada
0
1
FT
23.09.23
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Inter Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
2
0
FT
12.09.23
Switzerland
Andorra
3
0
FT
09.09.23
Andorra
Belarus
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
17.08.23
AZ
FC Santa Coloma
2
0
FT
10.08.23
FC Santa Coloma
AZ
0
1
FT
03.08.23
FC Santa Coloma
Sutjeska
AET
3
0
2
0
FT
27.07.23
Sutjeska
FC Santa Coloma
2
0
FT
20.07.23
FC Santa Coloma
Penybont
AET
2
0
0
0
FT
13.07.23
Penybont
FC Santa Coloma
1
1
FT
19.06.23
Israel
Andorra
2
1
FT
16.06.23
Andorra
Switzerland
1
2
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
21.05.23
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
2
FT
28.03.23
Kosovo
Andorra
1
1
FT
25.03.23
Andorra
Romania
0
2
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
19.02.23
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
3
FT
12.02.23
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Sant Julià
6
1
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
07.04.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
PSO
4
2
2
2
FT
World : Friendlies
28.03.22
Andorra
Grenada
1
0
FT
25.03.22
Andorra
St. Kitts and Nevis
1
0
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
20.03.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Carroi
2
1
FT
13.03.22
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
0
FT
06.03.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
1
1
FT
27.02.22
Ordino
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
5
FT
20.02.22
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2
1
FT
06.02.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
2
1
FT
30.01.22
Carroi
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
2
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
23.01.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
2
0
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
20.01.22
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Engordany
3
1
FT
19.12.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Ordino
3
0
FT
28.11.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
1
FT
21.11.21
Sant Julià
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
15.11.21
Albania
Andorra
1
0
FT
12.11.21
Andorra
Poland
1
4
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
07.11.21
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
3
FT
31.10.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Carroi
3
1
FT
24.10.21
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
2
FT
17.10.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
12.10.21
San Marino
Andorra
0
3
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
03.10.21
Ordino
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
0
FT
19.09.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Sant Julià
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
08.09.21
Hungary
Andorra
2
1
FT
05.09.21
England
Andorra
4
0
FT
02.09.21
Andorra
San Marino
2
0
FT
World : Friendlies
07.06.21
Andorra
Gibraltar
0
0
FT
03.06.21
Andorra
Republic of Ireland
1
4
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
30.05.21
Sant Julià
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2
1
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
23.05.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
1
3
FT
16.05.21
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
4
0
FT
09.05.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Sant Julià
0
1
FT
02.05.21
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
0
FT
25.04.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1
4
FT
18.04.21
Sant Julià
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
2
2
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
15.04.21
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
11.04.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
31.03.21
Andorra
Hungary
1
4
FT
28.03.21
Poland
Andorra
3
0
FT
25.03.21
Andorra
Albania
0
1
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
07.03.21
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
0
FT
Andorra : Copa Constitució
04.03.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
3
0
FT
Andorra : 1a Divisió
28.02.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Sant Julià
1
1
FT
21.02.21
Carroi
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
2
FT
07.02.21
UE Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
0
FT
31.01.21
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0
2
FT
24.01.21
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Penya Encarnada
3
0
FT
17.01.21
Engordany
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
1
1
FT
20.12.20
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
FT
13.12.20
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Carroi
2
1
FT
09.12.20
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
17.11.20
Andorra
Latvia
0
5
FT
14.11.20
Malta
Andorra
3
1
FT
World : Friendlies
11.11.20
Portugal
Andorra
7
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
13.10.20
Faroe Islands
Andorra
2
0
FT
World : Friendlies
07.10.20
Andorra
Cape Verde Islands
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
06.09.20
Andorra
Faroe Islands
0
1
FT
03.09.20
Latvia
Andorra
0
0
FT