Mikhail Afanasjev (M. Afanasjev)
Last matches
Belarus : Premier League
28.11.21
Neman Grodno
Torpedo BelAZ
3
1
FT
20.11.21
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
0
3
FT
30.10.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
2
0
FT
24.10.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Ruh Brest
3
3
FT
17.10.21
Shakhtyor
Torpedo BelAZ
3
1
FT
02.10.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Smorgon
7
1
FT
25.09.21
Isloch
Torpedo BelAZ
0
0
FT
17.09.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
11.09.21
Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
FT
28.08.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Gomel
0
1
FT
22.08.21
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo BelAZ
3
2
FT
14.08.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
0
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
10.07.21
Stenles Pinsk
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
03.07.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
1
1
FT
27.06.21
BATE
Torpedo BelAZ
3
0
FT
13.06.21
Ruh Brest
Torpedo BelAZ
3
0
FT
29.05.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
22.05.21
Smorgon
Torpedo BelAZ
1
3
FT
15.05.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
3
3
FT
09.05.21
Energetyk-BGU
Torpedo BelAZ
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
05.05.21
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
01.05.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk
2
1
FT
25.04.21
Gomel
Torpedo BelAZ
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
06.03.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Arsenal
3
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
28.11.20
Vitebsk
Torpedo BelAZ
2
3
FT
22.11.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
2
0
FT
07.11.20
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo BelAZ
2
3
FT
26.10.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
4
1
FT
18.10.20
Smolevichy
Torpedo BelAZ
1
4
FT
Belarus : Cup
02.10.20
Sputnik
Torpedo BelAZ
1
4
FT
Belarus : Premier League
26.09.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
0
1
FT
19.09.20
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo BelAZ
1
3
FT
13.09.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
4
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
30.08.20
Oshmyany
Torpedo BelAZ
0
5
FT
Belarus : Premier League
23.08.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk
1
1
FT
08.08.20
Ruh Brest
Torpedo BelAZ
3
3
FT
02.08.20
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
3
2
FT
26.07.20
Energetyk-BGU
Torpedo BelAZ
1
4
FT
19.07.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
11.07.20
Belshina
Torpedo BelAZ
2
1
FT
05.07.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor
1
4
FT
28.06.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
20.06.20
Isloch
Torpedo BelAZ
2
2
FT
26.04.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Ruh Brest
0
0
FT
18.04.20
BATE
Torpedo BelAZ
0
0
FT
11.04.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
03.04.20
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ
2
0
FT
27.03.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Belshina
1
0
FT
01.12.19
Isloch
Minsk
1
1
FT
26.10.19
Isloch
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
1
1
FT
20.10.19
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
1
3
FT
06.10.19
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
FT
29.09.19
Vitebsk
Isloch
2
0
FT
22.09.19
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
1
2
FT
15.09.19
Isloch
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
31.08.19
Gomel
Isloch
2
2
FT
23.08.19
Isloch
Slutsk
0
1
FT
16.08.19
Neman Grodno
Isloch
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
03.08.19
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
2
3
FT
28.07.19
Oshmyany
Isloch
1
3
FT
Belarus : Premier League
20.07.19
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
25.05.19
Fakel
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FT
19.05.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
1
0
FT
11.05.19
Fakel
Chertanovo
1
1
FT
04.05.19
FK Tambov
Fakel
0
0
FT
28.04.19
Fakel
Tyumen
1
1
FT
24.04.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Fakel
1
1
FT
20.04.19
Fakel
SKA Khabarovsk
1
3
FT
13.04.19
Krasnodar II
Fakel
1
2
FT
07.04.19
Fakel
FK Armavir
0
0
FT
30.03.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
0
FT
24.03.19
Fakel
Baltika
1
1
FT
17.03.19
Zenit II
Fakel
1
0
FT
10.03.19
Fakel
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FT
03.03.19
Khimki
Fakel
1
1
FT
24.11.18
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Fakel
2
0
FT
18.11.18
Fakel
Avangard Kursk
3
2
FT
14.11.18
Shinnik
Fakel
1
0
FT
10.11.18
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
FT
04.11.18
Sochi
Fakel
0
2
FT
28.10.18
Fakel
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FT
24.10.18
Chertanovo
Fakel
2
1
FT
20.10.18
Fakel
FK Tambov
0
0
FT
14.10.18
Tyumen
Fakel
1
1
FT
06.10.18
Fakel
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FT
30.09.18
SKA Khabarovsk
Fakel
2
1
FT
23.09.18
Fakel
Krasnodar II
0
0
FT
19.09.18
FK Armavir
Fakel
4
1
FT
15.09.18
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
08.09.18
Baltika
Fakel
0
2
FT
01.09.18
Fakel
Zenit II
2
2
FT
26.08.18
Rotor Volgograd
Fakel
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
22.08.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
08.08.18
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
2
1
FT
04.08.18
Fakel
Shinnik
3
0
FT
29.07.18
Avangard Kursk
Fakel
1
0
FT
22.07.18
Fakel
Sochi
1
2
FT
17.07.18
Tom Tomsk
Fakel
2
0
FT
12.05.18
Fakel
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FT
28.04.18
Krylya Sovetov
Fakel
2
1
FT