Merlijn Gerritsen (M. Gerritsen)
Last matches
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
12.11.16
AFC
Kozakken Boys
1
4
FT
05.11.16
TEC
FC Lienden
2
1
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
21.09.16
Achilles Veen
VVSB
1
4
FT
Netherlands : Tweede Divisie
17.09.16
Spakenburg
FC Lienden
4
2
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
23.04.16
Katwijk
ONS Sneek
2
2
FT
02.04.16
RVVH
Spakenburg
2
2
FT
19.03.16
Rijnsburgse Boys
SteDoCo
3
2
FT
05.03.16
Excelsior Maassluis
Lisse
4
3
FT
13.02.16
Capelle
Barendrecht
2
0
FT
31.01.16
SVA Papendorp
VVSB
1
4
FT
23.01.16
Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys
2
3
FT
12.12.15
Barendrecht
HHC
3
1
FT
28.11.15
Lisse
Katwijk
0
1
FT
14.11.15
GVVV
DVS '33
3
3
FT
31.10.15
RVVH
SteDoCo
2
3
FT
10.10.15
IJsselmeervogels
Scheveningen
1
2
FT
26.09.15
Lisse
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
FT
19.09.15
Excelsior Maassluis
Capelle
0
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
26.08.15
VV Dubbeldam
DOVO
1
4
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
24.05.15
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
1
1
FT
21.05.15
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
1
2
FT
10.05.15
Willem II
ADO Den Haag
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
08.05.15
Den Bosch
Almere City
3
3
FT
01.05.15
Emmen
Telstar
4
0
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
25.04.15
Rijnsburgse Boys
Spakenburg
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
19.04.15
Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
0
1
FT
12.04.15
ADO Den Haag
Utrecht
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
10.04.15
MVV
Volendam
6
2
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
04.04.15
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
Tubize
2
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
16.03.15
VVV
Den Bosch
4
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
08.03.15
Ajax
Excelsior
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
27.02.15
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Twente II
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
21.02.15
ADO Den Haag
PEC Zwolle
3
2
FT
14.02.15
Heracles
Feyenoord
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
03.02.15
Almere City
Telstar
3
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
01.02.15
AZ
Heracles
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
18.01.15
De Treffers
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
4
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
17.01.15
PEC Zwolle
NAC Breda
4
1
FT
20.12.14
Cambuur
PEC Zwolle
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
12.12.14
RKC Waalwijk
Helmond Sport
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
07.12.14
Utrecht
Heracles
2
4
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
01.12.14
Ajax II
VVV
4
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
22.11.14
AZ
Vitesse
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
08.11.14
De Graafschap
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2
FT
01.11.14
RKC Waalwijk
Almere City
1
4
FT
26.10.14
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
19.10.14
Dordrecht
Utrecht
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
03.10.14
MVV
TOP Oss
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
27.09.14
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
4
2
FT
19.09.14
Willem II
NAC Breda
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
15.09.14
Ajax II
Sparta Rotterdam
4
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
13.09.14
AZ
Heerenveen
0
1
FT
29.08.14
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II
1
0
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
27.08.14
IJsselmeervogels
Jan Van Cuijk
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
25.08.14
Emmen
Den Bosch
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
23.08.14
Heerenveen
Excelsior
2
0
FT
16.08.14
Twente
ADO Den Haag
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
08.08.14
VVV
FC Twente II
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
09.05.14
Sparta Rotterdam
NEC
1
0
FT
28.04.14
Fortuna Sittard
De Graafschap
1
4
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
25.04.14
Excelsior
TOP Oss
2
0
FT
21.04.14
Willem II
Telstar
4
0
FT
18.04.14
VVV
Almere City
3
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
13.04.14
Utrecht
Heracles
2
1
FT
05.04.14
NAC Breda
Twente
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
21.03.14
Achilles '29
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
FT
28.02.14
De Graafschap
MVV
0
1
FT
21.02.14
Fortuna Sittard
FC Twente II
4
1
FT
27.01.14
Ajax II
TOP Oss
2
1
FT
22.12.13
Volendam
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
FT
07.12.13
Emmen
Helmond Sport
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
23.11.13
Ajax
Heracles
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
22.11.13
VVV
Telstar
1
1
FT
08.11.13
Fortuna Sittard
Emmen
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
26.10.13
Katwijk
Kozakken Boys
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
20.10.13
Volendam
FC Twente II
4
2
FT
13.10.13
Telstar
Helmond Sport
2
3
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
24.09.13
Excelsior '31
Willem II
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
20.09.13
Achilles '29
MVV
0
2
FT
07.09.13
Almere City
Sparta Rotterdam
2
4
FT
30.08.13
Ajax II
FC Twente II
2
1
FT
17.08.13
Emmen
Den Bosch
0
0
FT
09.08.13
TOP Oss
Ajax II
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
16.05.13
Go Ahead Eagles
VVV
1
0
FT
11.05.13
Fortuna Sittard
De Graafschap
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
03.05.13
Telstar
Sparta Rotterdam
0
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
26.04.13
Heerenveen
AZ
0
4
FT
13.04.13
Roda JC
Vitesse
3
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
08.04.13
Dordrecht
Cambuur
0
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
15.03.13
PEC Zwolle
Roda JC
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
08.03.13
Den Bosch
SC Veendam
Netherlands : Eredivisie
01.03.13
Vitesse
Utrecht
2
0
FT
17.02.13
ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
15.02.13
TOP Oss
De Graafschap
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
02.02.13
Roda JC
Heracles
3
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
28.01.13
Volendam
Almere City
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
26.01.13
RKC Waalwijk
NAC Breda
0
4
FT
21.12.12
AZ
Twente
0
3
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
18.12.12
Den Bosch
Cambuur
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
14.12.12
TOP Oss
Emmen
2
2
FT