Matthew De Gabriele (M. De Gabriele)
Last matches
Malta : FA Trophy
07.05.24
Floriana
Gzira United
PSO
5
4
2
2
FT
Malta : Premier League
20.04.24
Gzira United
Birkirkara
0
0
FT
12.04.24
Santa Lucia
Marsaxlokk
0
3
FT
18.02.24
Floriana
Balzan
2
2
FT
17.02.24
Santa Lucia
Naxxar Lions
1
0
FT
09.02.24
Valletta
Birkirkara
0
1
FT
04.02.24
Gzira United
Balzan
1
1
FT
03.02.24
Valletta
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FT
28.01.24
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
0
0
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
13.01.24
Floriana
Naxxar Lions
2
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
06.01.24
Gzira United
Santa Lucia
1
2
FT
16.12.23
Balzan
Valletta
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
12.12.23
Lens U19
Sevilla U19
1
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
09.12.23
Mosta
Floriana
0
3
FT
03.12.23
Naxxar Lions
Gudja United
2
1
FT
25.11.23
Gudja United
Balzan
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
17.11.23
Romania Under 21
Albania Under 21
5
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
04.11.23
Birkirkara
Marsaxlokk
0
2
FT
22.10.23
Gzira United
Sirens
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
17.10.23
Montenegro Under 19
Wales Under 19
3
0
FT
14.10.23
Austria Under 19
Montenegro Under 19
1
0
FT
11.10.23
England Under 19
Montenegro Under 19
0
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
01.10.23
Naxxar Lions
Santa Lucia
4
0
FT
24.09.23
Sliema Wanderers
Valletta
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
17.08.23
Swift Hesperange
Struga
2
1
FT
27.07.23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Petrocub
3
0
FT
World : Friendlies
20.06.23
Montenegro
Czech Republic
1
4
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
26.04.23
Birkirkara
Mosta
4
3
FT
Malta : Premier League
21.04.23
Gzira United
Zebbug Rangers
4
0
FT
10.04.23
Mosta
Balzan
2
3
FT
01.04.23
Zebbug Rangers
Valletta
1
5
FT
05.03.23
Birkirkara
Marsaxlokk
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Santa Lucia
Pietà Hotspurs
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
01.03.23
Sporting CP U19
Ajax U19
5
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
18.02.23
Floriana
Gzira United
1
1
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
15.02.23
Balzan
Birkirkara
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
Malta : Premier League
04.02.23
Gudja United
Santa Lucia
3
0
FT
29.01.23
Valletta
Floriana
0
0
FT
28.01.23
Birkirkara
Santa Lucia
2
0
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
15.01.23
Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
07.01.23
Birkirkara
Zebbug Rangers
5
0
FT
16.12.22
Gudja United
Mosta
2
1
FT
11.12.22
Santa Lucia
Mosta
1
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
05.12.22
Gzira United
Inter Milan
1
6
FT
Malta : Premier League
04.12.22
Pietà Hotspurs
Birkirkara
1
5
FT
03.12.22
Floriana
Marsaxlokk
1
1
FT
World : Friendlies
17.11.22
Malta
Greece
2
2
FT
Malta : Premier League
04.11.22
Mosta
Gzira United
0
2
FT
29.10.22
Zebbug Rangers
Floriana
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
25.10.22
RB Leipzig U19
Real Madrid U19
2
3
FT
Malta : Premier League
21.10.22
Sirens
Zebbug Rangers
3
3
FT
16.10.22
Balzan
Sirens
0
0
FT
15.10.22
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
11.10.22
Maccabi Haifa U19
Juventus U19
1
3
FT
Malta : Premier League
08.10.22
Marsaxlokk
Santa Lucia
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
27.09.22
Poland U19
Italy Under 19
0
1
FT
24.09.22
Poland U19
Estonia Under 19
2
0
FT
21.09.22
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19
Poland U19
0
2
FT
Malta : Premier League
03.09.22
Birkirkara
Floriana
1
0
FT
26.08.22
Pietà Hotspurs
Valletta
0
6
FT
20.08.22
Gzira United
Santa Lucia
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
21.07.22
Tobol
Lincoln Red Imps
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
28.06.22
France Under 19
Israel Under 19
1
2
FT
25.06.22
Austria Under 19
Serbia Under 19
3
2
FT
21.06.22
Romania Under 19
France Under 19
1
2
FT
19.06.22
England Under 19
Austria Under 19
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
04.06.22
Turkey
Faroe Islands
4
0
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
15.05.22
Valletta
Floriana
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
07.05.22
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
FT
04.04.22
Birkirkara
Gudja United
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
29.03.22
Andorra U21
Czech Republic Under 21
0
3
FT
World : Friendlies
25.03.22
Latvia
Kuwait
1
1
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
15.03.22
Balzan
Hamrun Spartans
PSO
1
4
1
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
11.03.22
Balzan
Santa Lucia
0
1
FT
06.03.22
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
0
0
FT
05.03.22
Mosta
Valletta
2
2
FT
27.02.22
Gzira United
Mosta
3
4
FT
20.02.22
Gzira United
Floriana
1
2
FT
06.02.22
Sirens
Valletta
2
1
FT
05.02.22
Hibernians
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FT
30.01.22
Hamrun Spartans
Floriana
2
2
FT
29.01.22
Santa Lucia
Hibernians
0
0
FT
23.01.22
Gzira United
Valletta
1
1
FT
19.01.22
Birkirkara
Balzan
3
2
FT
27.11.21
Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FT
20.11.21
Mosta
Gzira United
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
02.11.21
Trabzonspor U19
Midtjylland U19
2
5
FT
Malta : Premier League
30.10.21
Hamrun Spartans
Sirens
1
0
FT
24.10.21
Hibernians
Valletta
1
1
FT
23.10.21
Mosta
Floriana
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Mosta
Balzan
2
1
FT
25.09.21
Hibernians
Santa Lucia
1
1
FT
18.09.21
Santa Lucia
Sirens
1
3
FT
11.09.21
Floriana
Valletta
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
03.09.21
Norway Under 21
Austria Under 21
3
1
FT
Malta : Premier League
22.08.21
Hibernians
Gudja United
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
13.07.21
Linfield
Zalgiris
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
04.06.21
Wales Under 21
Moldova Under 21
0
0
FT
Malta : Premier League
14.02.21
Sirens
Valletta
0
1
FT
13.02.21
Senglea Athletic
Floriana
0
2
FT