Masuya Ueda (M. Ueda)
Last matches
Japan : J1 League
26.05.24
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
1
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
22.05.24
Nagano Parceiro
Consadole Sapporo
PSO
3
5
1
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
11.05.24
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kagoshima United
4
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
03.05.24
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
3
1
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
17.04.24
Kagoshima United
Tokyo Verdy
0
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
13.04.24
Júbilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus
0
1
FT
07.04.24
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
2
0
FT
30.03.24
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
3
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
20.03.24
Blaublitz Akita
Tochigi
3
0
FT
16.03.24
Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
2
0
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
13.03.24
Osaka
Iwaki
0
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
23.02.24
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
0
3
FT
03.12.23
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
25.11.23
Urawa Reds
Avispa Fukuoka
2
3
FT
Japan : J2 League
04.11.23
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
21.10.23
Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu
1
1
FT
30.09.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
3
1
FT
15.09.23
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sagan Tosu
1
1
FT
02.09.23
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
4
0
FT
26.08.23
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
0
FT
12.08.23
Tokyo
Kyoto Sanga
2
0
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
02.08.23
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
29.07.23
Shimizu S-Pulse
Fagiano Okayama
1
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
15.07.23
Consadole Sapporo
Albirex Niigata
0
1
FT
11.06.23
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
07.06.23
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Tokushima
5
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
28.05.23
Albirex Niigata
Gamba Osaka
1
3
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
24.05.23
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
0
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
13.05.23
Shimizu S-Pulse
Fujieda MYFC
5
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
07.05.23
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kyoto Sanga
4
1
FT
23.04.23
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
1
0
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
19.04.23
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashima Antlers
2
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
15.04.23
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
1
FT
12.03.23
Tokyo
Yokohama
3
1
FT
04.03.23
Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
4
0
FT
18.02.23
Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare
1
5
FT
Japan : Play-offs 1/2
13.11.22
Kyoto Sanga
Roasso Kumamoto
1
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
29.10.22
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
2
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
16.10.22
Vegalta Sendai
Roasso Kumamoto
2
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
08.10.22
Júbilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers
3
3
FT
Japan : J2 League
14.09.22
Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita
2
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
10.09.22
Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
06.09.22
Zweigen Kanazawa
V-Varen Nagasaki
3
3
FT
Japan : J1 League
14.08.22
Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
3
FT
Japan : J2 League
30.07.22
Mito Hollyhock
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
17.07.22
Kyoto Sanga
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
06.07.22
Renofa Yamaguchi
Oita Trinita
0
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
26.06.22
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
1
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
18.06.22
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama
2
3
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
04.06.22
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
25.05.22
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokyo
0
3
FT
22.05.22
Júbilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo
1
2
FT
Japan : J2 League
14.05.22
V-Varen Nagasaki
Omiya Ardija
0
0
FT
08.05.22
Tochigi
Ventforet Kofu
0
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
03.05.22
Shonan Bellmare
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
4
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
13.04.22
Gamba Osaka
Oita Trinita
2
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
10.04.22
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Avispa Fukuoka
1
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
26.03.22
Albirex Niigata
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
12.03.22
Shonan Bellmare
Kyoto Sanga
1
1
FT
06.03.22
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
1
1
FT
02.03.22
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
2
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
27.02.22
Ventforet Kofu
Oita Trinita
1
1
FT
Japan : Super Cup
12.02.22
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Reds
0
2
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
12.12.21
Urawa Reds
Cerezo Osaka
2
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
21.11.21
Ehime
Sagamihara
1
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
07.11.21
Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka
2
3
FT
03.11.21
Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
24.10.21
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
17.10.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kyoto Sanga
1
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
02.10.21
Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo
1
5
FT
29.09.21
Kawasaki Frontale
Vissel Kobe
3
1
FT
26.09.21
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
1
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
18.09.21
Machida Zelvia
V-Varen Nagasaki
3
3
FT
Japan : J1 League
25.08.21
Urawa Reds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
18.08.21
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
15.08.21
Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
FT
09.08.21
Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
0
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
11.07.21
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokyo Verdy
2
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
04.07.21
Shimizu S-Pulse
Oita Trinita
1
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
19.06.21
Zweigen Kanazawa
Kyoto Sanga
1
2
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
09.06.21
Nagoya Grampus
Mizushima
5
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
29.05.21
Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
1
2
FT
23.05.21
Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
2
FT
15.05.21
Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu
1
1
FT
09.05.21
Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama
1
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
01.05.21
Júbilo Iwata
Tochigi
3
2
FT
25.04.21
Blaublitz Akita
Mito Hollyhock
1
0
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
21.04.21
Yokohama
Urawa Reds
1
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
17.04.21
Oita Trinita
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
FT
03.04.21
Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe
0
2
FT
Japan : J2 League
28.03.21
Zweigen Kanazawa
Sagamihara
2
1
FT
Japan : J1 League
19.12.20
Yokohama
Yokohama F. Marinos
3
1
FT
Japan : J2 League
16.12.20
Renofa Yamaguchi
Albirex Niigata
1
0
FT
13.12.20
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Júbilo Iwata
2
0
FT
28.11.20
V-Varen Nagasaki
Albirex Niigata
2
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
15.11.20
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
0
2
FT
11.11.20
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
1
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
04.11.20
Renofa Yamaguchi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
FT
24.10.20
Zweigen Kanazawa
Fagiano Okayama
0
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
18.10.20
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sagan Tosu
1
1
FT