Marius Gelu Ene (M. Ene)
Last matches
Romania : Liga II
26.09.15
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Braşov
1
2
FT
19.09.15
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Chindia Târgovişte
1
1
FT
12.09.15
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
FT
30.05.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Voluntari
0
1
FT
27.05.15
Voluntari
Sport Club Bacău
3
2
FT
16.05.15
Voluntari
Foresta Suceava
4
1
FT
09.05.15
Academica Clinceni
Voluntari
0
1
FT
25.04.15
Foresta Suceava
Voluntari
1
3
FT
18.04.15
Voluntari
FC Gloria Buzău
5
2
FT
10.04.15
Sport Club Bacău
Voluntari
1
2
FT
04.04.15
Voluntari
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
1
FT
28.03.15
Voluntari
Sport Club Bacău
4
1
FT
28.02.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Voluntari
1
2
FT
06.12.14
Voluntari
FC Municipal Dorohoi
4
1
FT
29.11.14
FC Farul Constanţa
Voluntari
1
1
FT
15.11.14
Voluntari
ACS Berceni
4
0
FT
08.11.14
Academica Clinceni
Voluntari
3
4
FT
01.11.14
Sport Club Bacău
Voluntari
1
2
FT
18.10.14
Unirea Slobozia
Voluntari
1
2
FT
15.10.14
Voluntari
CS Baloteşti
3
0
FT
11.10.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
Voluntari
0
2
FT
04.10.14
Voluntari
Dacia Unirea Brăila
4
0
FT
27.09.14
FC Municipal Dorohoi
Voluntari
1
4
FT
20.09.14
Voluntari
FC Farul Constanţa
5
1
FT
06.09.14
ACS Berceni
Voluntari
1
3
FT
30.08.14
Voluntari
Academica Clinceni
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
16.05.14
FC Braşov
FC Universitatea Cluj
0
0
FT
15.03.14
FC Universitatea Cluj
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
1
FT
24.02.14
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FT
19.12.13
FC Universitatea Cluj
Oţelul
1
0
FT
08.12.13
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
0
FT
29.11.13
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Braşov
2
0
FT
25.11.13
FC Universitatea Cluj
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
3
2
FT
04.11.13
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Viitorul Constanţa
3
1
FT
07.10.13
Botoşani
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FT
27.09.13
FC Universitatea Cluj
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
1
1
FT
20.09.13
Gaz Metan Mediaş
FC Universitatea Cluj
2
1
FT
15.09.13
FC Universitatea Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
FT
23.08.13
Dinamo Bucureşti
FC Universitatea Cluj
6
0
FT
16.08.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
1
FT
10.08.13
Concordia Chiajna
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
0
FT
04.08.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
Astra
2
5
FT
26.07.13
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
3
0
FT
22.07.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
Oţelul
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
31.05.13
ASA Târgu Mureş
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
2
4
FT
25.05.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC Argeş Piteşti
3
3
FT
11.05.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
Luceafărul Oradea
0
0
FT
08.05.13
CS Sportul Snagov
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
0
FT
02.05.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
CS FC Olt Slatina
4
1
FT
13.04.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
Mioveni
1
0
FT
06.04.13
ACS Poli Timişoara
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
2
FT
31.03.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC UTA
0
1
FT
17.03.13
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
0
0
FT
24.11.12
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
0
FT
16.11.12
FC Argeş Piteşti
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
2
FT
10.11.12
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
2
3
FT
03.11.12
Luceafărul Oradea
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
2
2
FT
28.10.12
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
CS Sportul Snagov
4
1
FT
24.10.12
CS FC Olt Slatina
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
0
2
FT
13.10.12
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
Unirea Alba Iulia
2
0
FT
30.09.12
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
0
FT
15.09.12
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
CS FC Bihor Oradea
3
2
FT
08.09.12
FC Maramureş Universitar Baia Mare
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
1
FT
05.11.11
CS Otopeni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
FT
30.10.11
CS Otopeni
FC Viitorul Constanţa
0
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
27.10.11
Rapid
CS Otopeni
5
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
23.10.11
FC Municipal Bacău
CS Otopeni
1
1
FT
15.10.11
CS Otopeni
Politehnica Iași
2
0
FT
08.10.11
CS FC Callatis Mangalia
CS Otopeni
2
0
FT
01.10.11
CS Otopeni
FC Snagov
1
2
FT
25.09.11
FC Gloria Buzău
CS Otopeni
1
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
21.09.11
CSU Voinţa Sibiu
CS Otopeni
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
10.09.11
Dinamo Bucureşti II
CS Otopeni
1
0
FT
03.09.11
CS Otopeni
FC Farul Constanţa
4
2
FT
27.08.11
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
CS Otopeni
2
1
FT
20.08.11
CS Otopeni
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
1
1
FT
26.03.11
ASC Daco-Getica București
FC Snagov
0
2
FT
19.03.11
FC Delta Tulcea
ASC Daco-Getica București
2
1
FT
12.03.11
ASC Daco-Getica București
FCSB II
1
1
FT
05.03.11
Concordia Chiajna
ASC Daco-Getica București
2
1
FT
03.10.10
CS FC Olt Slatina
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
1
FT
25.09.10
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
FC Argeş Piteşti
5
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
21.09.10
Rapid
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
5
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
17.09.10
FC UTA
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
3
FT
12.09.10
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Unirea Alba Iulia
2
0
FT
04.09.10
FC Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
3
FT