Mamadou Koné (M. Koné)
Last matches
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
05.05.24
Lommel
Deinze
1
1
FT
01.05.24
Deinze
Patro Eisden
2
1
FT
27.04.24
Patro Eisden
Deinze
0
4
FT
19.04.24
RFC Seraing
Deinze
1
2
FT
13.04.24
Deinze
Lommel
3
2
FT
06.04.24
Dender
Deinze
3
0
FT
30.03.24
Deinze
Zulte Waregem
1
1
FT
16.03.24
Deinze
Francs Borains
2
3
FT
10.03.24
Liège
Deinze
1
0
FT
02.03.24
Deinze
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
4
1
FT
23.02.24
Waasland-Beveren
Deinze
2
2
FT
18.02.24
Deinze
Beerschot
4
2
FT
09.02.24
Deinze
Patro Eisden
0
0
FT
02.02.24
Club Brugge KV II
Deinze
0
1
FT
28.01.24
KV Oostende
Deinze
0
1
FT
19.01.24
Deinze
Lierse K
4
0
FT
14.01.24
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
Deinze
3
2
FT
17.12.23
Deinze
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
2
1
FT
10.12.23
Beerschot
Deinze
29.10.23
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Deinze
2
1
FT
20.10.23
Deinze
KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II)
3
2
FT
12.08.23
Patro Eisden
Deinze
3
1
FT
14.04.23
Lommel
Deinze
4
1
FT
07.04.23
Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Deinze
1
2
FT
18.03.23
Deinze
Lommel
1
1
FT
10.03.23
Dender
Deinze
1
0
FT
05.02.23
Dender
Deinze
0
1
FT
27.01.23
Deinze
Club Brugge KV II
2
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
21.12.22
Deinze
Zulte Waregem
1
2
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
11.12.22
Lommel
Deinze
1
0
FT
04.12.22
Deinze
Waasland-Beveren
1
4
FT
14.08.22
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Deinze
0
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
29.01.22
RFC Seraing
AS Eupen
0
0
FT
22.01.22
Kortrijk
AS Eupen
1
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
27.10.21
Dender
AS Eupen
0
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
17.10.21
Gent
AS Eupen
2
0
FT
03.10.21
AS Eupen
Genk
3
2
FT
25.09.21
Beerschot
AS Eupen
0
3
FT
17.09.21
Cercle Brugge
AS Eupen
1
2
FT
11.09.21
AS Eupen
Antwerp
0
1
FT
14.08.21
AS Eupen
Sint-Truiden
2
1
FT
09.04.21
AS Eupen
Standard Liège
0
4
FT
20.03.21
AS Eupen
Kortrijk
2
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
13.03.21
AS Eupen
Standard Liège
0
1
FT
10.02.21
AS Eupen
Olympic Charleroi
Belgium : First Division A
07.02.21
Gent
AS Eupen
2
2
FT
30.01.21
AS Eupen
Excel Mouscron
1
1
FT
26.01.21
AS Eupen
Antwerp
0
2
FT
23.01.21
Mechelen
AS Eupen
3
0
FT
29.12.20
AS Eupen
Zulte Waregem
2
3
FT
26.12.20
Club Brugge
AS Eupen
3
0
FT
06.12.20
Beerschot
AS Eupen
0
1
FT
03.12.20
AS Eupen
Mechelen
1
1
FT
07.11.20
AS Eupen
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
FT
30.10.20
Genk
AS Eupen
4
0
FT
18.10.20
Excel Mouscron
AS Eupen
0
2
FT
03.10.20
AS Eupen
Cercle Brugge
1
2
FT
27.09.20
Anderlecht
AS Eupen
1
1
FT
20.09.20
Antwerp
AS Eupen
2
2
FT
11.09.20
AS Eupen
Gent
2
1
FT
29.08.20
AS Eupen
Sint-Truiden
1
1
FT
21.08.20
Kortrijk
AS Eupen
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
30.06.20
Tenerife
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
27.06.20
Deportivo La Coruña
Ponferradina
2
1
FT
23.06.20
Elche
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FT
20.06.20
Deportivo La Coruña
Rayo Vallecano
3
3
FT
17.06.20
Real Oviedo
Deportivo La Coruña
2
2
FT
14.06.20
Deportivo La Coruña
Sporting Gijon
0
0
FT
07.03.20
Almeria
Deportivo La Coruña
4
0
FT
01.03.20
Deportivo La Coruña
Lugo
0
0
FT
23.02.20
Real Zaragoza
Deportivo La Coruña
3
1
FT
14.02.20
Deportivo La Coruña
Girona
2
2
FT
09.02.20
Alcorcon
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FT
01.02.20
Deportivo La Coruña
Las Palmas
2
1
FT
16.01.20
Deportivo La Coruña
Racing Santander
2
1
FT
20.12.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Tenerife
2
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
17.12.19
Illueca
Deportivo La Coruña
0
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
14.12.19
Ponferradina
Deportivo La Coruña
2
0
FT
08.12.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Zaragoza
1
3
FT
01.12.19
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
FT
23.11.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Alcorcon
0
0
FT
16.11.19
Extremadura UD
Deportivo La Coruña
2
0
FT
10.11.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Elche
1
3
FT
02.11.19
Fuenlabrada
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
26.10.19
Racing Santander
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
20.10.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Malaga
0
2
FT
18.09.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Numancia
3
3
FT
15.09.19
Sporting Gijon
Deportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
07.09.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Albacete
0
1
FT
01.09.19
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo La Coruña
3
1
FT
25.08.19
Huesca
Deportivo La Coruña
3
1
FT
18.08.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Oviedo
3
2
FT
15.06.19
Malaga
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FT
12.06.19
Deportivo La Coruña
Malaga
4
2
FT
08.06.19
Malaga
Elche
3
0
FT
04.06.19
Albacete
Malaga
1
2
FT
24.05.19
Malaga
Real Zaragoza
3
1
FT
13.05.19
Malaga
Real Oviedo
3
0
FT
01.02.19
Malaga
Almeria
1
1
FT
17.11.18
Malaga
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
0
FT