Luka Duvnjak (L. Duvnjak)
Last matches
Austria : Regionalliga
29.03.24
Marchfeld
TWL Elektra
1
0
FT
22.03.24
Marchfeld
Wiener Viktoria
4
0
FT
15.03.24
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Marchfeld
1
2
FT
08.03.24
Marchfeld
Ardagger
1
0
FT
01.03.24
Austria Wien II
Marchfeld
0
0
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
12.05.23
Lafnitz
Amstetten
2
3
FT
05.05.23
Austria Wien II
Lafnitz
1
0
FT
28.04.23
Floridsdorfer AC
Lafnitz
4
3
FT
10.03.23
Lafnitz
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
1
FT
03.03.23
Lafnitz
Vorwärts Steyr
1
1
FT
24.02.23
Admira
Lafnitz
1
2
FT
11.11.22
Lafnitz
Sturm Graz II
5
1
FT
04.11.22
St. Pölten
Lafnitz
2
1
FT
30.10.22
Lafnitz
Horn
1
1
FT
21.10.22
Vorwärts Steyr
Lafnitz
2
1
FT
15.10.22
Lafnitz
Liefering
0
3
FT
07.10.22
Amstetten
Lafnitz
0
1
FT
01.10.22
Rapid Wien II
Lafnitz
0
1
FT
16.09.22
Lafnitz
Austria Wien II
2
0
FT
09.09.22
Blau-Weiß Linz
Lafnitz
1
0
FT
02.09.22
Lafnitz
First Vienna
3
0
FT
Austria : Cup
30.08.22
Lafnitz
Grazer AK
1
2
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
27.08.22
Grazer AK
Lafnitz
3
1
FT
20.08.22
Lafnitz
Dornbirn
1
1
FT
14.08.22
Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz
1
5
FT
05.08.22
Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
0
4
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
13.05.22
Allerheiligen
Spittal
3
1
FT
07.05.22
Stadl-Paura
Allerheiligen
0
2
FT
29.04.22
Allerheiligen
Hertha
1
1
FT
22.04.22
Bad Gleichenberg
Allerheiligen
3
1
FT
18.04.22
Allerheiligen
Treibach
3
0
FT
14.04.22
Kalsdorf
Allerheiligen
1
1
FT
08.04.22
Allerheiligen
Gurten
1
1
FT
29.03.22
Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz II
0
4
FT
18.03.22
Gleisdorf 09
Allerheiligen
1
1
FT
11.03.22
Allerheiligen
Wels
0
2
FT
05.03.22
St. Anna
Allerheiligen
2
3
FT
08.10.21
Allerheiligen
Weiz
1
4
FT
01.10.21
Spittal
Allerheiligen
0
2
FT
24.09.21
Allerheiligen
Stadl-Paura
2
0
FT
17.09.21
Hertha
Allerheiligen
2
0
FT
14.09.21
Treibach
Allerheiligen
3
2
FT
11.09.21
Allerheiligen
Bad Gleichenberg
3
2
FT
20.08.21
Gurten
Allerheiligen
1
1
FT
10.08.21
Sturm Graz II
Allerheiligen
3
3
FT
06.08.21
Allerheiligen
Gleisdorf 09
2
2
FT
30.07.21
Wels
Allerheiligen
1
1
FT
23.07.21
Allerheiligen
St. Anna
3
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
07.10.20
Oriolik Oriovac
RNK Split
1
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
07.03.20
Koper
Brežice
1
1
FT
12.10.19
Krka
Brežice
0
0
FT
28.09.19
Brežice
Fužinar
1
4
FT
24.08.19
Brežice
Koper
0
1
FT
26.05.19
Brežice
Beltinci
5
0
FT
18.05.19
Brda Dobrovo
Brežice
0
0
FT
15.05.19
Brežice
Dekani
1
1
FT
11.05.19
Radomlje
Brežice
2
1
FT
04.05.19
Brežice
Ilirija
3
1
FT
27.04.19
Krka
Brežice
3
2
FT
20.04.19
Brežice
Nafta
0
1
FT
13.04.19
Dob
Brežice
3
0
FT
06.04.19
Brežice
Rogaška
0
0
FT
30.03.19
Bilje
Brežice
1
1
FT
24.03.19
Tabor Sežana
Brežice
1
0
FT
16.03.19
Brežice
Fužinar
1
0
FT
09.03.19
Bravo
Brežice
3
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
24.11.18
Dugopolje
Šibenik
1
0
FT
08.09.18
Dugopolje
Varaždin
1
2
FT
31.08.18
Kustošija
Dugopolje
3
2
FT
25.08.18
Dugopolje
HNK Hajduk Split II
0
1
FT
21.04.18
Varaždin
Dugopolje
2
0
FT
18.03.18
Novigrad
Dugopolje
1
2
FT
02.12.17
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dugopolje
4
0
FT