Luiz Fernando Yamada (Yamada)
Last matches
Brazil : Serie D
19.05.24
Treze
Iguatu
3
0
FT
12.05.24
Maracanã
Treze
0
4
FT
05.05.24
Treze
Sousa
2
0
FT
27.04.24
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Treze
3
4
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
16.03.24
Noroeste
Taubaté
5
1
FT
10.03.24
Taubaté
Comercial
2
1
FT
06.03.24
Ferroviária
Taubaté
0
0
FT
02.03.24
Taubaté
Velo Clube
0
2
FT
25.02.24
Juventus
Taubaté
2
0
FT
22.02.24
Taubaté
São José EC
0
0
FT
17.02.24
Rio Claro
Taubaté
3
2
FT
10.02.24
Taubaté
Oeste
1
2
FT
07.02.24
São Bento
Taubaté
1
0
FT
03.02.24
Linense
Taubaté
0
1
FT
31.01.24
Taubaté
Primavera SP
1
0
FT
28.01.24
Taubaté
Monte Azul
2
1
FT
24.01.24
Capivariano
Taubaté
1
1
FT
21.01.24
Portuguesa Santista
Taubaté
0
0
FT
17.01.24
Taubaté
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
06.08.23
Nacional de Patos
ASA
3
1
FT
29.07.23
ASA
Nacional de Patos
1
0
FT
23.07.23
ASA
Jacuipense
3
2
FT
15.07.23
Bahia de Feira
ASA
1
0
FT
28.06.23
ASA
Falcon
1
0
FT
17.06.23
Atlético Alagoinhas
ASA
1
0
FT
14.06.23
ASA
Retrô
1
2
FT
11.06.23
Retrô
ASA
3
1
FT
07.06.23
ASA
Atlético Alagoinhas
0
1
FT
03.06.23
Falcon
ASA
0
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
27.08.22
Sertãozinho
Noroeste
0
3
FT
13.08.22
Sertãozinho
Marília
1
1
FT
06.08.22
Comercial
Sertãozinho
0
1
FT
23.07.22
Noroeste
Sertãozinho
1
2
FT
19.07.22
Sertãozinho
Botafogo FC Ribeirão Preto B
0
1
FT
09.07.22
Marília
Sertãozinho
2
0
FT
02.07.22
Sertãozinho
Comercial
0
3
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
23.04.22
Marília
EC São Bernardo
1
0
FT
20.04.22
Capivariano
Marília
1
2
FT
16.04.22
Noroeste
Marília
0
0
FT
09.04.22
Marília
Noroeste
0
1
FT
06.04.22
Marília
Capivariano
1
1
FT
02.04.22
EC São Bernardo
Marília
2
0
FT
26.03.22
Marília
USAC
1
0
FT
20.03.22
Matonense
Marília
0
2
FT
16.03.22
Marília
Bandeirante SP
2
1
FT
13.03.22
Barretos
Marília
2
0
FT
09.03.22
Marília
Olímpia
2
1
FT
05.03.22
Marília
São José EC
0
1
FT
26.02.22
EC São Bernardo
Marília
1
1
FT
23.02.22
Marília
Votuporanguense
1
0
FT
19.02.22
Noroeste
Marília
0
0
FT
16.02.22
Marília
Desportivo Brasil
0
0
FT
12.02.22
Marília
Sertãozinho
1
0
FT
09.02.22
Comercial
Marília
2
1
FT
05.02.22
Nacional SP
Marília
0
1
FT
02.02.22
Marília
Rio Preto
2
0
FT
30.01.22
Capivariano
Marília
3
1
FT
31.05.21
Noroeste
Nacional SP
0
1
FT
28.05.21
Nacional SP
Noroeste
2
0
FT
25.05.21
Noroeste
Rio Preto
3
0
FT
22.05.21
Marília
Noroeste
1
1
FT
07.05.21
Votuporanguense
Noroeste
2
2
FT
05.05.21
Noroeste
Penapolense
2
0
FT
01.05.21
Capivariano
Noroeste
1
2
FT
30.04.21
Noroeste
Primavera SP
0
1
FT
28.04.21
Noroeste
São José EC
1
1
FT
07.03.21
Bandeirante SP
Noroeste
1
2
FT
07.11.20
Noroeste
Velo Clube
1
2
FT
24.10.20
Noroeste
Nacional SP
1
1
FT
04.03.20
Desportivo Brasil
Noroeste
0
1
FT
01.03.20
Noroeste
Velo Clube
0
0
FT
22.02.20
Noroeste
Nacional SP
2
0
FT
16.02.20
Linense
Noroeste
3
2
FT
12.02.20
Noroeste
Batatais
3
0
FT
08.02.20
Noroeste
Paulista
2
0
FT
01.02.20
Rio Preto
Noroeste
0
2
FT
29.01.20
Noroeste
Marília
1
0
FT
25.01.20
EC São Bernardo
Noroeste
0
2
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
24.08.19
XV de Piracicaba
Noroeste
2
1
FT
18.08.19
Noroeste
Rio Claro
0
1
FT
02.08.19
Inter de Limeira
Noroeste
3
2
FT
28.07.19
Noroeste
Atibaia
2
1
FT
21.07.19
Noroeste
XV de Piracicaba
1
3
FT
14.07.19
Rio Claro
Noroeste
1
0
FT
07.07.19
Noroeste
Velo Clube
2
1
FT
30.06.19
Noroeste
Inter de Limeira
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
27.04.19
Barretos
Osasco Audax
0
2
FT
21.04.19
Osasco Audax
Barretos
0
1
FT
13.04.19
Noroeste
Barretos
0
1
FT
06.04.19
Barretos
Noroeste
2
1
FT
31.03.19
Barretos
Rio Preto
3
1
FT
24.03.19
Comercial
Barretos
0
0
FT
21.03.19
Barretos
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
0
FT
17.03.19
Batatais
Barretos
0
2
FT
08.03.19
CA Taboão da Serra
Barretos
2
2
FT
01.03.19
Barretos
EC São Bernardo
2
2
FT
23.02.19
Barretos
Primavera SP
1
0
FT
16.02.19
São Carlos
Barretos
0
0
FT
08.02.19
Barretos
Velo Clube
0
0
FT
03.02.19
Noroeste
Barretos
1
0
FT