Luis Miguel De La Viuda Guerra (Luismi)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
06.03.24
Villaralbo
Laguna de Duero
2
1
FT
02.03.24
Cristo Atlético
Villaralbo
2
0
FT
07.01.24
Villaralbo
Ponferradina II
3
1
FT
02.12.23
Villaralbo
Atlético Astorga
2
2
FT
26.11.23
Atlético Tordesillas
Villaralbo
1
0
FT
11.11.23
Burgos Promesas
Villaralbo
0
0
FT
14.10.23
Villaralbo
Cristo Atlético
0
1
FT
30.09.23
Villaralbo
Bembibre
0
1
FT
23.09.23
Laguna de Duero
Villaralbo
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Mirandés II
Villaralbo
1
1
FT
30.04.22
Atlético Astorga
Arandina
0
3
FT
24.04.22
Ribert
Atlético Astorga
0
2
FT
10.04.22
Guijuelo
Atlético Astorga
1
0
FT
12.03.22
Atlético Astorga
Ciudad Rodrigo
3
2
FT
02.02.22
Almazán
Atlético Astorga
3
0
FT
22.01.22
Bembibre
Atlético Astorga
0
0
FT
15.01.22
Atlético Astorga
Palencia CF
2
1
FT
19.12.21
Arandina
Atlético Astorga
1
0
FT
13.11.21
Atlético Astorga
Mirandés II
0
1
FT
31.10.21
Ciudad Rodrigo
Atlético Astorga
0
0
FT
18.09.21
Atlético Astorga
Bembibre
0
1
FT
16.05.21
Real Ávila
Atlético Tordesillas
3
1
FT
24.04.21
Mirandés II
Atlético Tordesillas
3
1
FT
10.04.21
Arandina
Atlético Tordesillas
0
1
FT
21.03.21
La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
FT
14.02.21
La Bañeza
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
FT
31.01.21
Becerril Campos
Atlético Tordesillas
0
1
FT
27.01.21
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Astorga
2
1
FT
24.01.21
Atlético Tordesillas
Peñaranda
2
0
FT
20.01.21
Salamanca II
Atlético Tordesillas
3
2
FT
22.11.20
Atlético Tordesillas
La Bañeza
2
2
FT
14.11.20
Cultural Leonesa II
Atlético Tordesillas
0
0
FT
31.10.20
Peñaranda
Atlético Tordesillas
0
2
FT
17.10.20
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Tordesillas
3
0
FT
07.03.20
Salamanca II
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
FT
23.02.20
Atlético Tordesillas
Arandina
0
0
FT
09.02.20
Atlético Tordesillas
Cristo Atlético
1
4
FT
02.02.20
La Bañeza
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
FT
26.01.20
Atlético Tordesillas
UD Santa Marta
1
1
FT
19.01.20
Bupolsa
Atlético Tordesillas
1
2
FT
12.01.20
Atlético Tordesillas
La Granja
1
1
FT
04.01.20
Atlético Tordesillas
La Virgen del Camino
2
1
FT
14.12.19
Numancia II
Atlético Tordesillas
3
0
FT
06.12.19
Mirandés II
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
FT
23.11.19
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Tordesillas
0
0
FT
16.11.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Becerril Campos
4
0
FT
09.11.19
Cultural Leonesa II
Atlético Tordesillas
3
1
FT
03.11.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Real Burgos
0
3
FT
26.10.19
Burgos Promesas
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
FT
20.10.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Gimnástica Segoviana
1
2
FT
13.10.19
Almazán
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
FT
09.10.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Salamanca II
0
2
FT
29.09.19
Arandina
Atlético Tordesillas
1
0
FT
22.09.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Bembibre
1
1
FT
07.09.19
UD Santa Marta
Atlético Tordesillas
2
1
FT
01.09.19
Atlético Tordesillas
Bupolsa
2
0
FT
25.08.19
La Granja
Atlético Tordesillas
1
1
FT