Luis Fernando Saldías Muños (F. Saldías)
Last matches
Bolivia : Primera División
30.05.24
Santa Cruz
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
2
3
FT
25.05.24
Bolívar
Santa Cruz
4
0
FT
18.05.24
Nacional Potosí
Santa Cruz
1
0
FT
12.05.24
Santa Cruz
Jorge Wilstermann
0
2
FT
11.04.24
Santa Cruz
The Strongest
2
3
FT
07.04.24
Real Tomayapo
Santa Cruz
2
1
FT
28.05.23
Nacional Potosí
Guabirá
6
0
FT
13.05.23
Nacional Potosí
Real Tomayapo
3
1
FT
30.04.23
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
3
2
FT
Bolivia : Copa de la División Profesional
27.04.23
Vaca Díez
Nacional Potosí
5
2
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
12.03.23
Nacional Potosí
Always Ready
0
2
FT
25.02.23
Nacional Potosí
Gran Mamoré
5
1
FT
19.02.23
Aurora
Nacional Potosí
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
16.02.23
El Nacional
Nacional Potosí
3
1
FT
09.02.23
Nacional Potosí
El Nacional
1
6
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
05.02.23
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
3
0
FT
01.10.22
Nacional Potosí
Royal Pari
1
0
FT
16.09.22
The Strongest
Nacional Potosí
1
1
FT
13.09.22
Nacional Potosí
Always Ready
1
1
FT
01.09.22
Nacional Potosí
Real Tomayapo
2
1
FT
28.08.22
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
4
0
FT
25.08.22
Nacional Potosí
Independiente Petrolero
3
2
FT
19.08.22
Universitario de Vinto
Nacional Potosí
3
1
FT
14.08.22
Nacional Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
1
0
FT
12.08.22
Club Universitario
Nacional Potosí
0
1
FT
07.08.22
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
2
1
FT
01.08.22
Atlético Palmaflor
Nacional Potosí
0
1
FT
26.07.22
Nacional Potosí
Santa Cruz
3
1
FT
02.11.21
Atlético Palmaflor
Real Potosí
0
1
FT
28.10.21
Royal Pari
Atlético Palmaflor
2
2
FT
24.10.21
Atlético Palmaflor
Always Ready
0
1
FT
20.10.21
Atlético Palmaflor
Independiente Petrolero
0
0
FT
23.08.21
Santa Cruz
Atlético Palmaflor
1
0
FT
18.08.21
Atlético Palmaflor
San José
1
0
FT
14.08.21
Atlético Palmaflor
Real Tomayapo
2
0
FT
08.08.21
Aurora
Atlético Palmaflor
2
1
FT
03.08.21
Atlético Palmaflor
Bolívar
2
2
FT
31.07.21
Blooming
Atlético Palmaflor
1
1
FT
25.07.21
Atlético Palmaflor
Guabirá
2
1
FT
08.05.21
Independiente Petrolero
Atlético Palmaflor
2
0
FT
02.05.21
Atlético Palmaflor
Jorge Wilstermann
3
1
FT
26.04.21
The Strongest
Atlético Palmaflor
4
1
FT
10.04.21
Atlético Palmaflor
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
08.04.21
Atlético Palmaflor
Jorge Wilstermann
1
2
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
28.03.21
Nacional Potosí
Atlético Palmaflor
3
2
FT
20.03.21
San José
Atlético Palmaflor
1
3
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
18.03.21
Jorge Wilstermann
Atlético Palmaflor
2
1
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
13.03.21
Atlético Palmaflor
Santa Cruz
1
0
FT
31.12.20
San José
Atlético Palmaflor
1
1
FT
29.12.20
Oriente Petrolero
Atlético Palmaflor
0
1
FT
27.12.20
Atlético Palmaflor
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
FT
25.12.20
Always Ready
Atlético Palmaflor
4
0
FT
22.12.20
Atlético Palmaflor
Real Potosí
0
0
FT
19.12.20
Santa Cruz
Atlético Palmaflor
2
1
FT
16.12.20
Atlético Palmaflor
The Strongest
2
1
FT
14.12.20
Blooming
Atlético Palmaflor
3
1
FT
12.12.20
Atlético Palmaflor
Aurora
1
0
FT
08.12.20
Guabirá
Atlético Palmaflor
2
0
FT
06.12.20
Atlético Palmaflor
Nacional Potosí
0
0
FT
03.12.20
Royal Pari
Atlético Palmaflor
3
1
FT
01.12.20
Atlético Palmaflor
Bolívar
1
0
FT
28.11.20
Atlético Palmaflor
San José
5
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL World Cup Qualifiers
10.10.20
Brazil
Bolivia
5
0
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
11.03.20
Atlético Palmaflor
Oriente Petrolero
1
0
FT
07.03.20
Jorge Wilstermann
Atlético Palmaflor
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
01.02.20
Bolivia Under 23
Peru Under 23
2
1
FT
29.01.20
Brazil Under 23
Bolivia Under 23
5
3
FT
26.01.20
Bolivia Under 23
Uruguay Under 23
3
2
FT
23.01.20
Paraguay Under 23
Bolivia Under 23
2
0
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
10.12.19
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
2
1
FT
19.10.19
Oriente Petrolero
Always Ready
1
1
FT
06.10.19
Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
0
1
FT
29.09.19
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
2
2
FT
27.09.19
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
FT
22.09.19
Oriente Petrolero
Guabirá
1
2
FT
15.09.19
Royal Pari
Oriente Petrolero
1
0
FT
01.09.19
Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes
3
2
FT
25.08.19
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
2
3
FT
18.08.19
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
1
2
FT
16.08.19
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí
2
1
FT
11.08.19
Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
FT
09.08.19
Oriente Petrolero
San José
1
0
FT
01.05.19
Blooming
Royal Pari
2
3
FT
28.03.19
San José
Blooming
5
1
FT
23.02.19
Blooming
Real Potosí
5
3
FT
03.02.19
Guabirá
Blooming
2
2
FT
16.12.18
Blooming
San José
1
3
FT
11.12.18
Blooming
Nacional Potosí
3
1
FT
05.12.18
Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming
1
0
FT
02.12.18
Blooming
Club Universitario
7
1
FT
30.11.18
Blooming
Bolívar
3
2
FT
25.11.18
Aurora
Blooming
0
0
FT
15.09.18
Nacional Potosí
Blooming
0
0
FT
01.08.18
Blooming
Real Potosí
5
0
FT
29.07.18
Club Destroyers
Blooming
1
1
FT
27.07.18
Blooming
Guabirá
2
3
FT
13.05.18
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
1
3
FT
22.04.18
Nacional Potosí
Blooming
4
3
FT
15.04.18
Blooming
San José
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
12.04.18
Blooming
Bahia
1
0
FT