Lothar D'hondt (L. D'hondt)
Last matches
World : Friendlies
05.06.24
France
Luxembourg
3
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
26.05.24
Union Saint-Gilloise
Genk
2
0
FT
11.05.24
AS Eupen
RWDM
2
0
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
05.05.24
Lommel
Deinze
1
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
24.04.24
Club Brugge
Genk
4
0
FT
06.04.24
Antwerp
Genk
0
1
FT
09.03.24
Sporting Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
0
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
28.02.24
Union Saint-Gilloise
Club Brugge
2
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
24.02.24
RWDM
OH Leuven
1
1
FT
17.02.24
Genk
RWDM
3
1
FT
11.02.24
Gent
Cercle Brugge
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
07.02.24
Partizan U19
Sporting Braga U19
0
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
31.01.24
Sporting Charleroi
AS Eupen
1
0
FT
28.01.24
Sint-Truiden
Genk
Belgium : Cup
25.01.24
Union Saint-Gilloise
Anderlecht
Belgium : First Division A
27.12.23
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
2
0
FT
16.12.23
Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
FT
10.12.23
AS Eupen
Genk
1
3
FT
Belgium : Cup
06.12.23
Club Brugge
Zulte Waregem
4
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
01.12.23
Westerlo
Anderlecht
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
29.11.23
Real Sociedad U19
FC Salzburg Under 19
0
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
26.11.23
Gent
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
England Under 21
Northern Ireland Under 21
3
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
04.11.23
Antwerp
Genk
3
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
31.10.23
Slovakia Under 17
Spain Under 17
1
5
FT
28.10.23
Spain Under 17
North Macedonia Under 17
5
0
FT
25.10.23
Spain Under 17
Malta Under 17
7
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
20.10.23
Union Saint-Gilloise
AS Eupen
4
1
FT
30.09.23
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
1
2
FT
24.09.23
Genk
Sint-Truiden
3
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
20.09.23
Bayern München U19
Manchester United FC Under 19
2
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
15.09.23
Westerlo
Antwerp
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
08.09.23
Poland U21
Kosovo Under 21
3
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
27.08.23
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
FT
13.08.23
AS Eupen
Club Brugge
0
5
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
10.08.23
Slavia Prague
Dnipro-1
3
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
05.08.23
Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
12.07.23
B36
Paide
0
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
03.06.23
Gent
Standard Liège
3
1
FT
28.05.23
Antwerp
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
24.05.23
England Under 17
Switzerland Under 17
0
0
FT
21.05.23
Serbia Under 17
Italy Under 17
2
0
FT
20.05.23
Portugal Under 17
Scotland Under 17
2
1
FT
18.05.23
Serbia Under 17
Slovenia Under 17
2
4
FT
17.05.23
Hungary Under 17
Wales Under 17
3
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
06.05.23
Club Brugge
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
2
FT
Belgium : Cup
30.04.23
Mechelen
Antwerp
0
2
FT
Belgium : First Division A
23.04.23
OH Leuven
Standard Liège
3
2
FT
15.04.23
Westerlo
Club Brugge
0
0
FT
02.04.23
AS Eupen
Anderlecht
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
28.03.23
Finland Under 17
Turkey Under 17
1
5
FT
25.03.23
Spain Under 17
Turkey Under 17
0
0
FT
22.03.23
Turkey Under 17
Germany Under 17
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
16.03.23
Nice
Sheriff
3
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
11.03.23
AS Eupen
KV Oostende
4
4
FT
05.03.23
Gent
Anderlecht
1
0
FT
25.02.23
RFC Seraing
Mechelen
0
2
FT
12.02.23
Standard Liège
Kortrijk
0
2
FT
05.02.23
Antwerp
Club Brugge
0
0
FT
21.01.23
Union Saint-Gilloise
OH Leuven
1
0
FT
14.01.23
Genk
Zulte Waregem
1
0
FT
07.01.23
Antwerp
Gent
2
0
FT
Belgium : Cup
21.12.22
Club Brugge
Sint-Truiden
1
4
FT
Belgium : First Division A
06.11.22
Gent
Club Brugge
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
03.11.22
Lech Poznań
Villarreal
3
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
30.10.22
Anderlecht
AS Eupen
4
2
FT
29.10.22
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
1
1
FT
22.10.22
Sint-Truiden
OH Leuven
0
0
FT
16.10.22
Standard Liège
Antwerp
3
0
FT
02.10.22
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
24.09.22
Slovenia
Norway
2
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
11.09.22
Cercle Brugge
Antwerp
0
2
FT
04.09.22
Sporting Charleroi
Gent
2
1
FT
28.08.22
Kortrijk
Standard Liège
0
1
FT
14.08.22
OH Leuven
Club Brugge
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
04.08.22
Olympiakos
Slovan Bratislava
1
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
31.07.22
Antwerp
Zulte Waregem
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
28.07.22
Brøndby
Pogon Szczecin
4
0
FT
Belgium : First Division A
23.07.22
Kortrijk
OH Leuven
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
09.06.22
Sweden
Serbia
0
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
22.05.22
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
1
1
FT
15.05.22
Antwerp
Club Brugge
1
3
FT
06.05.22
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
2
2
FT
29.04.22
Genk
Mechelen
4
2
FT
10.04.22
Sint-Truiden
Standard Liège
3
0
FT
18.03.22
Union Saint-Gilloise
KV Oostende
1
1
FT
13.03.22
Standard Liège
RFC Seraing
0
1
FT
Belgium : Challenger Pro League
06.03.22
Excel Mouscron
RWDM
0
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
03.03.22
Anderlecht
AS Eupen
3
1
FT
Belgium : First Division A
27.02.22
Genk
Kortrijk
2
0
FT
20.02.22
Antwerp
Mechelen
1
2
FT
30.01.22
Gent
Antwerp
0
1
FT
25.01.22
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
1
1
FT
22.01.22
Sint-Truiden
RFC Seraing
3
1
FT
16.01.22
Genk
Beerschot
4
1
FT
Belgium : Cup
22.12.21
Mechelen
AS Eupen
1
3
FT
Belgium : First Division A
19.12.21
Club Brugge
Anderlecht
2
2
FT
18.12.21
Gent
Sint-Truiden
2
1
FT
16.12.21
Genk
Sporting Charleroi
4
2
FT
14.12.21
KV Oostende
Kortrijk
0
2
FT