Leonardo Rodrigues Isau (Léo Mineiro)
Last matches
Brazil : Paulista A3
16.03.24
Itapirense
São Caetano
1
1
FT
13.03.24
Itapirense
Bandeirante SP
1
1
FT
09.03.24
Sertãozinho
Itapirense
1
1
FT
02.03.24
Itapirense
Matonense
4
0
FT
28.02.24
EC Lemense
Itapirense
2
3
FT
24.02.24
Grêmio Prudente
Itapirense
3
1
FT
21.02.24
Itapirense
União São João EC
2
4
FT
17.02.24
Votuporanguense
Itapirense
2
1
FT
10.02.24
Itapirense
Marília
1
1
FT
07.02.24
RB Bragantino B
Itapirense
1
1
FT
31.01.24
Catanduva
Itapirense
3
0
FT
27.01.24
Desportivo Brasil
Itapirense
1
1
FT
Brazil : Serie D
28.05.23
Real Ariquemes
Brasiliense
0
1
FT
20.05.23
Ceilândia
Real Ariquemes
3
0
FT
06.05.23
Anápolis
Real Ariquemes
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Verde
22.02.23
Paysandu
Real Ariquemes
3
0
FT
19.02.23
Castanhal
Real Ariquemes
2
3
FT
20.01.21
Aparecidense
Aquidauanense
7
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
10.10.20
Velo Clube
Paulista
1
0
FT
02.10.20
Paulista
Linense
1
1
FT
25.09.20
Desportivo Brasil
Paulista
2
3
FT
Brazil : Alagoano 1
22.02.20
Murici
CSA
1
0
FT
09.02.20
Jacyobá
Murici
2
2
FT
30.01.20
Murici
Coruripe
1
1
FT
26.01.20
CRB
Murici
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
18.02.18
Olímpia
Matonense
3
0
FT
14.02.18
São Carlos
Olímpia
2
1
FT
10.02.18
Olímpia
Monte Azul
1
0
FT
04.02.18
Olímpia
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
1
2
FT
31.01.18
Olímpia
Barretos
1
2
FT
27.01.18
Manthiqueira
Olímpia
2
3
FT
24.01.18
Olímpia
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
1
FT
21.01.18
Olímpia
Marília
2
0
FT
17.01.18
EC São Bernardo
Olímpia
4
2
FT
Brazil : Serie D
31.07.16
Internacional SC
Caxias
0
0
FT
24.07.16
Caxias
Internacional SC
1
2
FT
17.07.16
Metropolitano
Caxias
0
2
FT
10.07.16
Caxias
Maringá
1
2
FT
13.09.14
Luziânia
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
4
0
FT
06.09.14
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
Goianésia
1
2
FT
31.08.14
Operário FC
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
1
0
FT
23.08.14
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
Tombense
3
1
FT
09.08.14
Tombense
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
2
0
FT
03.08.14
Goianésia
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
05.04.14
São Bento
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
2
1
FT
30.03.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Velo Clube
3
0
FT
22.03.14
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
3
1
FT
19.03.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Guarani
3
2
FT
16.03.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Batatais
4
0
FT
09.03.14
Mirassol
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
3
1
FT
01.03.14
Ferroviária
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
5
0
FT
26.02.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
RB Brasil
1
1
FT
23.02.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
1
0
FT
19.02.14
Capivariano
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
1
0
FT
16.02.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
São José EC
1
1
FT
12.02.14
Rio Branco SP
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
1
1
FT
09.02.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
0
0
FT
01.02.14
São Caetano
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
1
0
FT
29.01.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Itapirense
2
0
FT
25.01.14
Santo André
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
2
0
FT
Brazil : Gaúcho 1
21.04.13
Passo Fundo
Veranópolis
PSO
2
4
0
0
FT
14.04.13
Passo Fundo
Lajeadense
1
1
FT
07.04.13
Pelotas
Passo Fundo
2
2
FT
31.03.13
Passo Fundo
Grêmio
1
1
FT
27.03.13
Novo Hamburgo
Passo Fundo
1
1
FT
24.03.13
Passo Fundo
Cerâmica AC
1
0
FT
20.03.13
Passo Fundo
Caxias
2
0
FT
16.03.13
Cruzeiro RS
Passo Fundo
0
1
FT
17.02.13
Passo Fundo
São Luiz
0
2
FT
13.02.13
Passo Fundo
Veranópolis
2
0
FT
10.02.13
Esportivo
Passo Fundo
1
0
FT
03.02.13
São José RS
Passo Fundo
1
0
FT
31.01.13
Canoas SC
Passo Fundo
0
1
FT
23.01.13
Passo Fundo
Juventude
1
1
FT
19.01.13
Internacional
Passo Fundo
1
1
FT
01.04.12
Caxias
Cerâmica AC
0
0
FT
25.03.12
Cerâmica AC
Veranópolis
2
0
FT
21.03.12
Cruzeiro RS
Cerâmica AC
1
1
FT
17.03.12
Cerâmica AC
Avenida
1
0
FT
10.03.12
Pelotas
Cerâmica AC
3
0
FT
04.03.12
Cerâmica AC
Grêmio
1
2
FT
18.02.12
Santa Cruz RS
Cerâmica AC
4
0
FT
12.02.12
Cerâmica AC
Ypiranga Erechim
1
1
FT
08.02.12
São Luiz
Cerâmica AC
2
1
FT
05.02.12
Cerâmica AC
São José RS
0
1
FT
29.01.12
Canoas SC
Cerâmica AC
1
2
FT
26.01.12
Internacional
Cerâmica AC
1
2
FT
21.01.12
Cerâmica AC
Juventude
2
2
FT
Brazil : Serie D
10.09.11
Nacional AM
Cuiabá
1
3
FT
03.09.11
Peñarol
Nacional AM
3
1
FT
20.08.11
Nacional AM
Plácido de Castro
2
0
FT
06.08.11
Plácido de Castro
Nacional AM
2
0
FT
30.07.11
Nacional AM
Peñarol
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
01.05.11
São José EC
Guarani
2
3
FT
23.04.11
Comercial
São José EC
1
0
FT
10.04.11
Rio Preto
São José EC
3
1
FT
06.04.11
São José EC
Comercial
0
0
FT
03.04.11
Guarani
São José EC
2
0
FT
27.03.11
São José EC
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
3
1
FT
23.03.11
Guarani
São José EC
1
0
FT