Juan Orozco Corredoira (Juan Orozco)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
17.05.15
Espanyol II
Alcoyano
1
2
FT
26.04.15
Las Palmas II
Tudelano
3
0
FT
05.04.15
Sevilla II
La Roda
1
2
FT
15.03.15
L'Hospitalet
Lleida Esportiu
0
1
FT
22.02.15
Guijuelo
Real Avilés
3
1
FT
01.02.15
Langreo
Lealtad
0
1
FT
11.01.15
Cultural Leonesa
Tropezón
1
1
FT
14.12.14
Real Betis II
FC Cartagena
2
0
FT
23.11.14
Getafe II
Fuenlabrada
3
0
FT
02.11.14
Sporting Gijón II
Marino de Luanco
2
0
FT
11.10.14
Real Madrid II
Leioa
4
1
FT
27.09.14
Sestao River
Toledo
0
0
FT
21.09.14
Atlético Madrid II
Tudelano
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
10.09.14
Real Avilés
Barakaldo
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
03.05.14
Amorebieta
Barakaldo
1
1
FT
13.04.14
CD Puerta Bonita
Las Palmas II
0
0
FT
06.04.14
Real Sociedad B
Huesca
0
1
FT
16.03.14
Real Oviedo
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
FT
02.03.14
Espanyol II
Huracán Valencia CF
1
0
FT
09.02.14
Barakaldo
Tudelano
1
2
FT
18.01.14
Athletic Club II
Conquense
1
0
FT
21.12.13
Guijuelo
Caudal
3
1
FT
01.12.13
Noja
SD Logroñés
1
2
FT
09.11.13
Sestao River
Laudio
2
1
FT
30.10.13
Cultural Leonesa
Real Oviedo
1
3
FT
13.10.13
Sporting Gijón II
Guijuelo
0
5
FT
21.09.13
Atlético Madrid II
Toledo
1
0
FT
01.09.13
Racing Santander
Real Avilés
1
1
FT
04.05.13
Athletic Club II
Alaves
1
2
FT
14.04.13
Real Betis II
Linense
2
3
FT
23.03.13
Amorebieta
Barakaldo
1
1
FT
03.03.13
Real Avilés
Guijuelo
2
0
FT
10.02.13
Noja
Alaves
1
1
FT
20.01.13
Rayo Vallecano II
Tenerife
0
0
FT
22.12.12
Racing Santander II
Noja
1
3
FT
02.12.12
Guijuelo
Fuenlabrada
0
0
FT
18.11.12
Caudal
UD Salamanca
1
0
FT
28.10.12
Real Oviedo
Leganes
3
0
FT
14.10.12
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander II
2
1
FT
23.09.12
Real Madrid CF III
Atlético Madrid II
1
2
FT
17.06.12
Ponferradina
Tenerife
1
0
FT
13.05.12
Eibar
Real Sociedad B
0
0
FT
15.04.12
Burgos
Alaves
0
3
FT
21.03.12
SD Lemona
Osasuna II
2
1
FT
04.03.12
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Athletic Club II
1
1
FT
12.02.12
Sporting Gijón II
Leganes
4
2
FT
21.01.12
Mirandes
Zamora
1
0
FT
18.12.11
UD Salamanca
Guijuelo
4
0
FT
27.11.11
Arandina
SD Lemona
0
0
FT
06.11.11
Ponferradina
Mirandes
0
2
FT
16.10.11
Marino de Luanco
RSD Alcalá
0
1
FT
25.09.11
CF Palencia
Gimnástica Torrelavega
2
3
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
07.09.11
Real Oviedo
UD Salamanca
PSO
3
2
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
04.09.11
Burgos
Sestao River
1
3
FT
29.05.11
Alaves
UD Melilla
1
0
FT
15.05.11
CF Palencia
Barakaldo
2
0
FT
23.04.11
Zamora
Peña Sport
4
0
FT
03.04.11
Real Oviedo
Guijuelo
2
2
FT
13.03.11
Real Madrid II
Atlético Madrid II
4
3
FT
20.02.11
Gimnástica Torrelavega
SD Lemona
3
1
FT
30.01.11
Sporting Gijón II
Mirandes
1
6
FT
09.01.11
Caudal
Alaves
1
2
FT
12.12.10
Cultural Leonesa
CD La Muela
2
2
FT
21.11.10
CF Palencia
Osasuna II
1
3
FT
31.10.10
Zamora
Barakaldo
2
1
FT
10.10.10
Real Oviedo
Peña Sport
4
1
FT
22.09.10
UD Vecindario
Conquense
1
1
FT
12.09.10
Guijuelo
Caudal
0
0
FT