Juan Andrés Gómez Martínez (Juaniyo Gómez)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
26.05.24
Ciudad de Lucena
Ceuta II
0
4
FT
19.05.24
Ceuta II
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
FT
12.05.24
Ciudad de Lucena
Cabecense
3
0
FT
20.04.24
Ciudad de Lucena
Atlético Espeleño
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Gerena
Ciudad de Lucena
2
0
FT
07.04.24
Ciudad de Lucena
Sevilla III
0
1
FT
25.02.24
Ciudad de Lucena
Bollullos
2
0
FT
18.02.24
Puente Genil
Ciudad de Lucena
0
0
FT
11.02.24
Ciudad de Lucena
Pozoblanco
0
0
FT
04.02.24
Utrera
Ciudad de Lucena
1
2
FT
28.01.24
Ciudad de Lucena
Conil
2
0
FT
14.01.24
Cabecense
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
FT
23.12.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Ceuta II
1
0
FT
17.12.23
Xerez
Ciudad de Lucena
1
1
FT
26.11.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Gerena
2
0
FT
19.11.23
Sevilla III
Ciudad de Lucena
0
2
FT
12.11.23
Ayamonte
Ciudad de Lucena
0
0
FT
22.10.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
FT
08.10.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Puente Genil
1
1
FT
01.10.23
Pozoblanco
Ciudad de Lucena
0
2
FT
24.09.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Utrera
2
0
FT
17.09.23
Conil
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
FT
15.04.23
Atlético Espeleño
Córdoba II
2
0
FT
01.04.23
Puente Genil
Atlético Espeleño
0
1
FT
26.03.23
Ciudad de Lucena
Atlético Espeleño
2
1
FT
19.03.23
Atlético Espeleño
Conil
5
2
FT
12.03.23
Bollullos
Atlético Espeleño
1
3
FT
05.03.23
Atlético Espeleño
Antoniano
2
1
FT
26.02.23
Cartaya
Atlético Espeleño
3
3
FT
19.02.23
Atlético Espeleño
Rota
3
1
FT
15.02.23
Ceuta II
Atlético Espeleño
2
1
FT
05.02.23
Atlético Espeleño
Ayamonte
0
1
FT
28.01.23
Sevilla III
Atlético Espeleño
3
0
FT
15.01.23
Gerena
Atlético Espeleño
1
2
FT
08.01.23
Atlético Espeleño
Pozoblanco
3
1
FT
11.12.22
Córdoba II
Atlético Espeleño
4
2
FT
08.12.22
Atlético Espeleño
Puente Genil
0
0
FT
03.12.22
Atlético Espeleño
Ciudad de Lucena
0
0
FT
27.11.22
Conil
Atlético Espeleño
0
0
FT
19.11.22
Atlético Espeleño
Bollullos
2
0
FT
06.11.22
Antoniano
Atlético Espeleño
1
0
FT
29.10.22
Atlético Espeleño
Cartaya
2
2
FT
23.10.22
Rota
Atlético Espeleño
2
0
FT
15.10.22
Atlético Espeleño
Ceuta II
0
2
FT
09.10.22
Ayamonte
Atlético Espeleño
0
0
FT
02.10.22
Atlético Espeleño
Sevilla III
0
1
FT
18.09.22
Atlético Espeleño
Gerena
0
1
FT
11.09.22
Pozoblanco
Atlético Espeleño
2
1
FT
24.04.22
Utrera
Córdoba II
1
1
FT
03.04.22
Cabecense
Córdoba II
4
3
FT
19.03.22
Cartaya
Córdoba II
0
1
FT
12.03.22
Córdoba II
Pozoblanco
1
0
FT
05.03.22
Los Barrios
Córdoba II
2
3
FT
04.01.22
Córdoba II
Ceuta II
1
1
FT
19.12.21
Córdoba II
Utrera
1
2
FT
12.12.21
Tomares
Córdoba II
1
0
FT
08.12.21
Córdoba II
Recreativo Huelva
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Córdoba II
Cabecense
1
0
FT
07.11.21
Córdoba II
Los Barrios
7
1
FT
31.10.21
Puente Genil
Córdoba II
0
3
FT
24.10.21
Córdoba II
Sevilla III
1
0
FT
19.09.21
Córdoba II
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FT
11.09.21
Ceuta II
Córdoba II
1
1
FT
30.05.21
Cabecense
Sevilla III
2
0
FT
23.05.21
Sevilla III
Arcos
1
1
FT
16.05.21
Lebrijana
Sevilla III
1
2
FT
14.04.21
Sevilla III
Lebrijana
1
0
FT
07.02.21
Sevilla III
Córdoba II
1
2
FT
24.01.21
La Palma
Sevilla III
0
1
FT
10.01.21
Sevilla III
Puente Genil
1
2
FT
19.11.20
Sevilla III
La Palma
1
0
FT
07.11.20
Córdoba II
Sevilla III
1
1
FT
02.02.20
Sevilla III
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FT
26.01.20
Puente Genil
Sevilla III
0
4
FT
22.12.19
Sevilla III
Rota
2
0
FT
14.12.19
Antoniano
Sevilla III
2
1
FT
01.12.19
Sevilla III
Xerez Deportivo
1
0
FT
24.11.19
Coria CF
Sevilla III
1
1
FT
17.11.19
Sevilla III
Ciudad de Lucena
1
0
FT
10.11.19
Arcos
Sevilla III
2
0
FT
03.11.19
Conil
Sevilla III
1
0
FT
31.10.19
Sevilla III
Ceuta
0
0
FT
26.10.19
Real Betis II
Sevilla III
1
0
FT
20.10.19
Sevilla III
Córdoba II
1
1
FT
13.10.19
Lebrijana
Sevilla III
2
2
FT
06.10.19
Sevilla III
Xerez
2
1
FT
29.09.19
Utrera
Sevilla III
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
22.09.19
Algeciras
Sevilla II
3
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
14.09.19
San Roque Lepe
Sevilla III
1
2
FT
08.09.19
Sevilla III
Puente Genil
2
1
FT
01.09.19
Gerena
Sevilla III
0
0
FT
25.08.19
Sevilla III
Pozoblanco
0
0
FT
07.04.19
Ceuta
Sevilla III
1
0
FT
24.02.19
Sevilla III
Conil
2
0
FT
28.10.18
Xerez
Sevilla III
1
0
FT
21.10.18
Sevilla III
Atlético Espeleño
1
0
FT