Jovan Manev (J. Manev)
Last matches
Turkey : Süper Lig
17.05.24
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
2
1
FT
12.05.24
Adana Demirspor
Gaziantep FK
1
6
FT
04.05.24
İstanbulspor
Adana Demirspor
0
1
FT
26.04.24
Adana Demirspor
Galatasaray
0
3
FT
20.04.24
Samsunspor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
FT
13.04.24
Adana Demirspor
Kayserispor
0
0
FT
03.04.24
Fenerbahce
Adana Demirspor
4
2
FT
World : Friendlies
22.03.24
North Macedonia
Moldova
1
1
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
16.03.24
Adana Demirspor
Sivasspor
4
1
FT
09.03.24
Konyaspor
Adana Demirspor
2
2
FT
04.03.24
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
FT
25.02.24
Trabzonspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
FT
18.02.24
Alanyaspor
Adana Demirspor
3
3
FT
09.02.24
Adana Demirspor
Kasımpaşa
1
3
FT
04.02.24
Pendikspor
Adana Demirspor
2
1
FT
27.01.24
Adana Demirspor
Hatayspor
0
1
FT
23.01.24
Besiktas
Adana Demirspor
0
0
FT
20.01.24
Adana Demirspor
Ankaragücü
1
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
17.01.24
Adana Demirspor
24 Erzincanspor
PSO
6
7
2
2
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
13.01.24
Rizespor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
FT
20.11.23
North Macedonia
England
1
1
FT
17.11.23
Italy
North Macedonia
5
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
11.11.23
Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
1
FT
08.11.23
Osijek
Hajduk Split
0
1
FT
04.11.23
HNK Gorica
Osijek
3
0
FT
Croatia : Cup
31.10.23
Karlovac 1919
Osijek
0
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
28.10.23
Osijek
Istra 1961
3
1
FT
22.10.23
Hajduk Split
Osijek
0
2
FT
14.10.23
Ukraine
North Macedonia
2
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
30.09.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
1
0
FT
22.09.23
Osijek
Varaždin
1
1
FT
16.09.23
Rijeka
Osijek
2
1
FT
12.09.23
Malta
North Macedonia
0
2
FT
09.09.23
North Macedonia
Italy
1
1
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
03.09.23
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
3
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
31.08.23
Adana Demirspor
Genk
PSO
4
5
1
0
FT
24.08.23
Genk
Adana Demirspor
2
1
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
21.08.23
Ankaragücü
Adana Demirspor
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
17.08.23
Osijek
Adana Demirspor
3
2
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
13.08.23
Adana Demirspor
Rizespor
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
10.08.23
Adana Demirspor
Osijek
5
1
FT
03.08.23
Adana Demirspor
CFR Cluj
2
1
FT
27.07.23
CFR Cluj
Adana Demirspor
1
1
FT
19.06.23
England
North Macedonia
7
0
FT
16.06.23
North Macedonia
Ukraine
2
3
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
07.06.23
Ankaragücü
Adana Demirspor
1
2
FT
03.06.23
Adana Demirspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
3
FT
30.05.23
İstanbulspor
Adana Demirspor
0
2
FT
21.05.23
Adana Demirspor
Besiktas
1
4
FT
17.05.23
Fatih Karagümrük
Adana Demirspor
2
3
FT
06.05.23
Adana Demirspor
Alanyaspor
4
2
FT
23.04.23
Adana Demirspor
Kayserispor
5
3
FT
19.04.23
Konyaspor
Adana Demirspor
1
2
FT
15.04.23
Adana Demirspor
Kasımpaşa
5
0
FT
01.04.23
Galatasaray
Adana Demirspor
2
0
FT
World : Friendlies
27.03.23
North Macedonia
Faroe Islands
1
0
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
18.03.23
Adana Demirspor
Antalyaspor
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Trabzonspor
Adana Demirspor
4
1
FT
26.02.23
Ümraniyespor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
FT
02.02.23
Adana Demirspor
Fenerbahce
1
1
FT
28.01.23
Sivasspor
Adana Demirspor
1
2
FT
20.01.23
Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor
1
1
FT
14.01.23
Adana Demirspor
Ankaragücü
3
1
FT
09.01.23
Istanbul Basaksehir
Adana Demirspor
2
1
FT
05.01.23
Adana Demirspor
İstanbulspor
6
0
FT
29.12.22
Besiktas
Adana Demirspor
1
0
FT
25.12.22
Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük
2
1
FT
Turkey : Cup
22.12.22
Adana Demirspor
Rizespor
AET
3
4
2
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
10.12.22
Galatasaray
Adana Demirspor
2
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
08.11.22
Adana Demirspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
4
3
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
30.10.22
Kayserispor
Adana Demirspor
2
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
18.10.22
Adana Demirspor
Adıyaman
5
0
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
07.10.22
Gaziantep FK
Adana Demirspor
1
1
FT
01.10.22
Adana Demirspor
Galatasaray
0
0
FT
Turkey : Rezerv Lig
28.08.22
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Reserves
Ümraniye Spor Kulübü Reserves
7
0
FT
23.08.22
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Reserves
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Reserves
1
1
FT
14.08.22
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Reserves
Sivasspor Kulübü Reserves
3
1
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
13.08.22
Adana Demirspor
Sivasspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : Rezerv Lig
08.08.22
Giresun Spor Kulübü Reserves
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Reserves
5
1
FT
Turkey : Süper Lig
07.08.22
Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
2
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
05.06.22
Ukraine Under 21
North Macedonia Under 21
4
0
FT
02.06.22
North Macedonia Under 21
Armenia Under 21
3
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
03.04.22
Bregalnica Štip
Renova
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
24.03.22
Serbia Under 21
North Macedonia Under 21
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
09.03.22
Bregalnica Štip
Pelister
2
1
FT
20.02.22
Struga
Bregalnica Štip
1
1
FT
12.02.22
Bregalnica Štip
Renova
1
2
FT
21.11.21
Shkendija
Bregalnica Štip
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
16.11.21
North Macedonia Under 21
France Under 21
0
1
FT
11.11.21
North Macedonia Under 21
Ukraine Under 21
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
06.11.21
Bregalnica Štip
Skopje
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
12.10.21
Armenia Under 21
North Macedonia Under 21
1
2
FT
07.10.21
Faroe Islands Under 21
North Macedonia Under 21
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
02.10.21
Bregalnica Štip
Struga
1
0
FT
12.09.21
Rabotnički
Bregalnica Štip
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
07.09.21
North Macedonia Under 21
Serbia Under 21
0
0
FT
02.09.21
France Under 21
North Macedonia Under 21
3
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
04.12.19
Bregalnica Štip
FK Labunishta 2011 Tetovo
1
0
FT