José Manuel Graça Mira (José Mira)
Last matches
Portugal : Segunda Liga
19.05.24
AVS Futebol
Tondela
0
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
05.05.24
Sporting Braga
Casa Pia
4
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
27.04.24
Marítimo
Feirense
3
2
FT
21.04.24
UD Oliveirense
CF Os Belenenses
1
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
14.04.24
Portimonense
Casa Pia
2
2
FT
07.04.24
Moreirense
Estrela
2
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
29.03.24
Paços Ferreira
UD Oliveirense
2
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
08.03.24
Estrela
Casa Pia
3
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
25.02.24
Mafra
Marítimo
0
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
17.02.24
Porto
Estrela
2
0
FT
04.02.24
Benfica
Gil Vicente
3
0
FT
31.01.24
Rio Ave
Estoril
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
19.01.24
Vilaverdense
Academico Viseu
0
2
FT
12.01.24
Leixões
UD Oliveirense
0
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
30.12.23
Casa Pia
Sporting Braga
1
3
FT
09.12.23
Portimonense
Famalicão
1
1
FT
03.12.23
Boavista
Arouca
0
4
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
18.11.23
Paços Ferreira
Santa Clara
0
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
03.11.23
Porto
Estoril
0
1
FT
29.10.23
Rio Ave
Farense
3
4
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
07.10.23
Tondela
Leixões
4
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
02.10.23
Gil Vicente
Casa Pia
2
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
26.09.23
AVS Futebol
Arouca
1
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
16.09.23
Farense
Sporting Braga
3
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
26.08.23
Paços Ferreira
Tondela
5
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
11.08.23
Sporting Braga
Famalicão
1
2
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
22.07.23
Rio Ave
Academico Viseu
3
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
28.05.23
Vilafranquense
Belenenses
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Sporting Covilhã
Trofense
0
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
13.05.23
Vizela
Famalicão
0
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
06.05.23
Sporting Covilhã
UD Oliveirense
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
29.04.23
Marítimo
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
2
FT
23.04.23
Santa Clara
Chaves
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
15.04.23
Belenenses
Academico Viseu
1
1
FT
07.04.23
Estrela
Mafra
2
2
FT
02.04.23
Sporting Covilhã
Estrela
0
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
19.03.23
Casa Pia
Marítimo
2
0
FT
11.03.23
Paços Ferreira
Santa Clara
1
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
04.03.23
Benfica II
Vilafranquense
0
2
FT
26.02.23
Belenenses
Nacional
0
1
FT
19.02.23
Benfica II
Torreense
1
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
11.02.23
Arouca
Santa Clara
1
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
16.12.22
Chaves
Mafra
1
2
FT
03.12.22
Casa Pia
Sporting Braga
0
1
FT
20.11.22
Sporting Covilhã
Gil Vicente
2
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
13.11.22
Casa Pia
Chaves
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
05.11.22
Moreirense
Porto II
3
2
FT
29.10.22
Benfica II
Moreirense
2
1
FT
23.10.22
Mafra
Estrela
2
2
FT
18.10.22
Torreense
Belenenses
0
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
10.10.22
Arouca
Famalicão
4
1
FT
30.09.22
Sporting Lisbon
Gil Vicente
3
1
FT
18.09.22
Benfica
Marítimo
5
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
11.09.22
Torreense
Tondela
0
3
FT
04.09.22
Farense
Sporting Covilhã
2
2
FT
28.08.22
Estrela
Porto II
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
21.08.22
Portimonense
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
1
FT
15.08.22
Marítimo
Chaves
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
08.08.22
Penafiel
Leixões
0
0
FT
07.05.22
Penafiel
Porto II
1
2
FT
16.04.22
Farense
Mafra
1
0
FT
02.04.22
Mafra
Benfica II
2
1
FT
14.03.22
Leixões
Vilafranquense
1
1
FT
28.02.22
Académica
Academico Viseu
1
2
FT
08.02.22
Feirense
Farense
4
1
FT
03.02.22
Trofense
Porto II
2
2
FT
23.12.21
Porto II
Penafiel
3
1
FT
28.11.21
Académica
Sporting Covilhã
3
0
FT
27.10.21
Varzim
Benfica II
0
2
FT
22.10.21
Vilafranquense
Leixões
1
3
FT
26.08.21
Chaves
Academico Viseu
3
0
FT
21.08.21
Penafiel
Casa Pia
1
0
FT
14.08.21
Académica
Varzim
1
1
FT
09.08.21
Benfica II
Nacional
5
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
01.08.21
Sporting Covilhã
Mafra
3
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
28.02.20
Benfica II
Leixões
0
1
FT
09.02.20
Porto II
Farense
1
1
FT
26.01.20
Cova Piedade
Mafra
1
1
FT
05.01.20
Casa Pia
Sporting Covilhã
1
4
FT
08.12.19
Académica
Casa Pia
3
1
FT
09.11.19
Mafra
Porto II
3
1
FT
26.10.19
Benfica II
Nacional
1
0
FT
21.09.19
UD Oliveirense
Porto II
0
0
FT
13.09.19
Benfica II
Academico Viseu
0
0
FT
24.08.19
Feirense
Academico Viseu
0
0
FT
18.08.19
Vilafranquense
Benfica II
4
0
FT
10.08.19
Mafra
Cova Piedade
3
2
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
28.07.19
Sporting Covilhã
Varzim
0
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
19.05.19
Estoril
Famalicão
2
1
FT
05.05.19
Paços Ferreira
Mafra
2
0
FT
20.04.19
Académica
Mafra
0
0
FT
05.04.19
Benfica II
Farense
3
1
FT
31.03.19
UD Oliveirense
Vitória Guimarães II
0
0
FT
16.03.19
Mafra
Academico Viseu
2
2
FT
02.03.19
Sporting Braga II
UD Oliveirense
1
0
FT
24.02.19
Benfica II
Cova Piedade
1
2
FT
11.02.19
Vitória Guimarães II
Sporting Covilhã
2
2
FT
03.02.19
Cova Piedade
UD Oliveirense
0
1
FT
29.01.19
Farense
Porto II
0
0
FT
20.01.19
Leixões
Benfica II
2
1
FT