José Carlos Báez (J. Báez)
Last matches
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
31.05.24
Independiente FBC
Fernando de la Mora
2
0
FT
27.05.24
Independiente FBC
Resistencia
2
1
FT
24.05.24
Rubio Ñú
Independiente FBC
0
0
FT
20.05.24
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
1
0
FT
12.05.24
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Independiente FBC
1
0
FT
21.04.24
Independiente FBC
12 de Junio VH
1
0
FT
14.04.24
Pastoreo
Independiente FBC
2
1
FT
08.04.24
Independiente FBC
Guaireña
2
2
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
02.12.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
29.11.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Guaireña
7
2
FT
25.11.23
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
FT
13.11.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
08.11.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guaraní
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
05.11.23
Tacuary
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
FT
02.11.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
1
1
FT
30.10.23
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Trinidense
24.10.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteño
2
5
FT
21.10.23
Olimpia
Sportivo Trinidense
2
2
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
14.10.23
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
08.10.23
Resistencia
Sportivo Trinidense
1
4
FT
15.09.23
Guaireña
Sportivo Trinidense
2
0
FT
09.09.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
03.09.23
Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
1
2
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
10.08.23
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
05.08.23
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
4
1
FT
29.07.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Olimpia
1
1
FT
22.07.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia
1
2
FT
16.07.23
General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Trinidense
2
0
FT
08.07.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Ameliano
3
2
FT
02.06.23
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Trinidense
2
2
FT
27.05.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Resistencia
2
0
FT
22.05.23
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
FT
18.05.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Ameliano
2
0
FT
13.05.23
Libertad
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
FT
06.05.23
Sportivo Trinidense
General Caballero JLM
2
0
FT
27.04.23
Olimpia
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
FT
22.04.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Guaireña
1
0
FT
16.04.23
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
3
2
FT
13.04.23
Tacuary
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FT
08.04.23
Nacional
Sportivo Trinidense
0
1
FT
01.04.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueño
2
2
FT
19.03.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guaraní
1
1
FT
05.03.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
1
2
FT
26.02.23
General Caballero JLM
Sportivo Trinidense
1
4
FT
18.02.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Olimpia
3
1
FT
12.02.23
Guaireña
Sportivo Trinidense
1
1
FT
04.02.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Cerro Porteño
0
1
FT
28.01.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Tacuary
2
0
FT
Bolivia : Primera División
11.12.21
Real Tomayapo
Atlético Palmaflor
3
3
FT
06.12.21
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Tomayapo
3
0
FT
03.12.21
Real Tomayapo
The Strongest
0
0
FT
27.11.21
Oriente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
3
1
FT
23.11.21
Real Tomayapo
Nacional Potosí
3
0
FT
01.11.21
Santa Cruz
Real Tomayapo
2
0
FT
26.09.21
Real Tomayapo
Bolívar
1
3
FT
22.09.21
Blooming
Real Tomayapo
0
1
FT
22.09.21
Blooming
Real Tomayapo
0
1
FT
17.09.21
Real Tomayapo
Guabirá
1
1
FT
12.09.21
Real Potosí
Real Tomayapo
1
0
FT
17.08.21
Always Ready
Real Tomayapo
3
1
FT
14.08.21
Atlético Palmaflor
Real Tomayapo
2
0
FT
08.08.21
Real Tomayapo
Jorge Wilstermann
1
2
FT
04.08.21
The Strongest
Real Tomayapo
2
0
FT
01.08.21
Real Tomayapo
Oriente Petrolero
0
1
FT
24.07.21
Nacional Potosí
Real Tomayapo
0
0
FT
20.07.21
Real Tomayapo
Santa Cruz
2
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
23.04.21
Tapatío
Tlaxcala
1
0
FT
13.04.21
Tlaxcala
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
1
FT
31.03.21
Tlaxcala
Cancún
1
0
FT
29.03.21
Cimarrones de Sonora
Tlaxcala
2
0
FT
23.03.21
Tlaxcala
Pumas Tabasco
2
3
FT
18.03.21
Correcaminos UAT
Tlaxcala
0
1
FT
10.03.21
Tlaxcala
Tapatío
1
2
FT
05.03.21
Celaya
Tlaxcala
0
0
FT
23.02.21
Tlaxcala
Venados FC
0
0
FT
18.02.21
Dorados
Tlaxcala
1
1
FT
02.02.21
Tlaxcala
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
1
FT
29.01.21
Atlante
Tlaxcala
2
1
FT
20.01.21
Tlaxcala
Atlético Morelia
2
1
FT
17.01.21
Leones Negros UdeG
Tlaxcala
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
01.09.20
Guaireña
General Díaz
2
1
FT
27.08.20
General Díaz
Sol de América
1
1
FT
23.08.20
Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz
4
1
FT
31.07.20
General Díaz
12 de Octubre
1
1
FT
02.12.19
Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional
0
0
FT
24.08.19
Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá
1
1
FT
18.08.19
Deportivo Capiatá
Club Guaraní
1
2
FT
02.08.19
Deportivo Capiatá
General Díaz
0
2
FT
27.07.19
Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Santaní
3
1
FT
20.07.19
Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Capiatá
3
0
FT
12.07.19
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
17.04.19
La Equidad
Independiente FBC
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
21.03.19
Independiente FBC
La Equidad
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
08.12.18
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Capiatá
2
0
FT
01.12.18
Sportivo Luqueño
Independiente FBC
1
0
FT
26.11.18
Independiente FBC
Deportivo Santaní
0
0
FT
03.11.18
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
4
1
FT
27.10.18
Independiente FBC
Sol de América
2
2
FT
22.10.18
Libertad
Independiente FBC
2
1
FT
12.10.18
Independiente FBC
Club Guaraní
1
0
FT