Joel Oliveira Conceição (Joel Conceição)
Last matches
France : National 3
20.05.23
Hauts Lyonnais
Bourgoin-Jallieu
1
1
FT
13.05.23
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Vaulx
1
0
FT
31.03.23
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Clermont II
3
2
FT
25.03.23
Ain Sud
Bourgoin-Jallieu
0
0
FT
04.02.23
Montluçon
Bourgoin-Jallieu
0
1
FT
28.01.23
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Hauts Lyonnais
1
1
FT
14.01.23
Limonest
Bourgoin-Jallieu
0
2
FT
10.12.22
Vaulx
Bourgoin-Jallieu
1
3
FT
03.12.22
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Chambéry
3
0
FT
04.06.22
Ain Sud
Thonon Évian
1
2
FT
28.05.22
Clermont II
Ain Sud
1
4
FT
21.05.22
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Ain Sud
1
2
FT
29.02.20
Le Mans II
Laval II
1
1
FT
08.02.20
Le Mans II
Sablé
1
6
FT
25.01.20
Châteaubriant
Le Mans II
4
0
FT
30.11.19
Saumur
Le Mans II
3
0
FT
02.11.19
Le Mans II
Changé
2
4
FT
19.10.19
La Roche VF
Le Mans II
1
1
FT
05.10.19
Le Mans II
USSA Vertou
2
1
FT
21.09.19
Laval II
Le Mans II
2
0
FT
31.08.19
Sablé
Le Mans II
1
0
FT
24.08.19
Le Mans II
Châteaubriant
0
1
FT
18.08.19
Vendée Les Herbiers Football II
Le Mans II
1
2
FT
25.05.19
Le Mans II
Saumur
4
5
FT
18.05.19
Sablé
Le Mans II
2
1
FT
11.05.19
Le Mans II
Vendée Fontenay
2
1
FT
04.05.19
Angers SCO II
Le Mans II
1
2
FT
20.04.19
Le Mans II
Vendée Les Herbiers Football II
2
1
FT
13.04.19
Le Mans II
La Roche VF
0
3
FT
06.04.19
Châteaubriant
Le Mans II
3
0
FT
23.03.19
Le Mans II
Racing Club Fléchois
0
1
FT
16.03.19
USSA Vertou
Le Mans II
1
0
FT
03.03.19
Le Mans II
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
0
2
FT
09.02.19
Le Mans II
Laval II
2
2
FT
26.01.19
Challans
Le Mans II
2
2
FT
15.12.18
Vendée Fontenay
Le Mans II
0
0
FT
01.12.18
Le Mans II
Angers SCO II
0
1
FT
25.11.18
Vendée Les Herbiers Football II
Le Mans II
2
1
FT
10.11.18
La Roche VF
Le Mans II
0
3
FT
20.10.18
Racing Club Fléchois
Le Mans II
0
0
FT
06.10.18
Le Mans II
USSA Vertou
1
0
FT
01.09.18
Laval II
Le Mans II
0
2
FT
25.08.18
Le Mans II
Challans
4
1
FT
18.08.18
Saumur
Le Mans II
0
0
FT
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal Prio
03.12.17
RD Águeda
Ferreira de Aves
4
1
FT
08.10.17
RD Águeda
Sertanense
0
1
FT
30.09.17
União de Leiria
RD Águeda
3
1
FT
14.05.17
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol
FC Pampilhosa
2
0
FT
07.05.17
FC Pampilhosa
UD Sousense
3
2
FT
30.04.17
FC Pampilhosa
Sanjoanense
1
3
FT
23.04.17
CD Cinfães
FC Pampilhosa
1
0
FT
15.04.17
FC Pampilhosa
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
1
0
FT
09.04.17
GD Tourizense
FC Pampilhosa
3
1
FT
02.04.17
FC Pampilhosa
SC Coimbrões
1
0
FT
26.03.17
FC Pampilhosa
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol
3
2
FT
19.03.17
UD Sousense
FC Pampilhosa
0
0
FT
12.03.17
Sanjoanense
FC Pampilhosa
1
1
FT
05.03.17
FC Pampilhosa
CD Cinfães
0
1
FT
26.02.17
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
FC Pampilhosa
1
0
FT
19.02.17
FC Pampilhosa
GD Tourizense
2
1
FT
12.02.17
SC Coimbrões
FC Pampilhosa
4
0
FT
29.01.17
FC Pampilhosa
Anadia
0
1
FT
15.01.17
RD Águeda
FC Pampilhosa
1
2
FT
08.01.17
FC Pampilhosa
Mortágua FC
1
4
FT
27.11.16
Associação Académica de Coimbra - Secção de Futebol
FC Pampilhosa
0
1
FT
13.11.16
Gouveia
FC Pampilhosa
3
0
FT
06.11.16
Anadia
FC Pampilhosa
5
1
FT
30.10.16
FC Pampilhosa
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
1
3
FT
23.10.16
FC Pampilhosa
RD Águeda
0
3
FT
09.10.16
Mortágua FC
FC Pampilhosa
2
2
FT
02.10.16
FC Pampilhosa
GD Tourizense
3
2
FT
18.09.16
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
FC Pampilhosa
1
0
FT
11.09.16
FC Pampilhosa
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
0
0
FT
29.05.16
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
2
2
FT
21.05.16
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
2
0
FT
15.05.16
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
Pinhalnovense
2
0
FT
08.05.16
FC Barreirense
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
0
0
FT
30.04.16
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
Juventude Évora
3
2
FT
24.04.16
SR Almancilense
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
3
2
FT
17.04.16
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
Lusitano VRSA
2
1
FT
10.04.16
Louletano
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
0
0
FT
03.04.16
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
FC Castrense
1
1
FT
26.03.16
Pinhalnovense
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
2
1
FT
20.03.16
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
FC Barreirense
1
2
FT
13.03.16
Juventude Évora
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
2
0
FT
06.03.16
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
SR Almancilense
0
0
FT
21.02.16
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
Louletano
1
1
FT
14.02.16
FC Castrense
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
1
0
FT
23.01.16
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
FC Castrense
2
0
FT
17.01.16
Louletano
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
2
0
FT
10.01.16
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
Cova Piedade
0
2
FT
20.12.15
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
FC Barreirense
3
1
FT
13.12.15
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
Pinhalnovense
2
1
FT
06.12.15
Moura Atlético Clube
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
1
2
FT
29.11.15
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
Lusitano VRSA
1
4
FT
22.11.15
Juventude Évora
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
1
2
FT
15.11.15
SR Almancilense
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
2
1
FT
08.11.15
FC Castrense
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
0
1
FT
01.11.15
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
Louletano
1
0
FT
25.10.15
Cova Piedade
Atlético Sport Clube Reguengos de Monsaraz
0
0
FT