Jesús Manuel Moreno Clemente (Jesús Moreno)
Last matches
Spain : Copa del Rey
04.09.13
Écija Balompié
Lorca
PSO
3
2
2
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
16.06.13
Real Jaén
Lleida Esportiu
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
12.05.13
Tenerife
RSD Alcalá
0
1
FT
05.05.13
Rayo Vallecano II
Zamora
1
1
FT
14.04.13
Levante II
Atlético Baleares
0
2
FT
07.04.13
Sanluqueño
UCAM Murcia
2
2
FT
27.03.13
Orihuela
Costa Brava
0
0
FT
24.03.13
Villarreal II
Olímpic Xàtiva
2
1
FT
10.03.13
Yeclano
Espanyol II
2
2
FT
17.02.13
Leganes
Getafe II
1
0
FT
10.02.13
Cacereño
Almería II
1
1
FT
27.01.13
Ontinyent CF
Levante II
1
2
FT
13.01.13
Valencia II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
3
FT
05.01.13
Cacereño
FC Cartagena
1
2
FT
16.12.12
Olímpic Xàtiva
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
1
FT
25.11.12
Écija Balompié
Cadiz
2
0
FT
10.11.12
San Roque Lepe
Almería II
0
2
FT
28.10.12
UD Salamanca
Marino
5
0
FT
13.10.12
Sanluqueño
Real Jaén
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
12.09.12
Linense
UD Melilla
PSO
5
6
2
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.09.12
Arroyo
Écija Balompié
1
0
FT
29.04.12
Dénia
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
0
FT
15.04.12
AD Ceuta
Écija Balompié
0
0
FT
06.04.12
Ontinyent CF
CF Reus Deportiu
1
1
FT
21.03.12
Villanovense
Almería II
2
0
FT
10.03.12
San Roque Lepe
Cacereño
2
1
FT
04.03.12
AD Ceuta
Real Jaén
1
1
FT
26.02.12
Dénia
Manacor
2
1
FT
17.12.11
San Roque Lepe
Villanovense
1
1
FT
27.11.11
Orihuela
Manacor
4
3
FT
13.11.11
UD Melilla
Lorca Atlético CF
2
2
FT
23.10.11
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano II
3
1
FT
09.10.11
CP Ejido
Sporting Villanueva Promesas
1
2
FT
18.09.11
Burgos
UD Logroñés
0
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
07.09.11
Cadiz
RSD Alcalá
3
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
04.09.11
Linense
Badajoz
1
0
FT
28.08.11
Almería II
Cacereño
2
1
FT
15.05.11
Orihuela
Ontinyent CF
0
0
FT
24.04.11
Dénia
Mallorca II
1
0
FT
03.04.11
Mirandes
Zamora
4
0
FT
20.03.11
AD Ceuta
CD Alcalá
4
0
FT
27.02.11
Real Murcia
Yeclano
4
0
FT
20.02.11
Mallorca II
Orihuela
2
0
FT
06.02.11
Écija Balompié
Lorca Atlético CF
2
0
FT
30.01.11
Real Jaén
Real Murcia
1
1
FT
23.01.11
Real Betis II
Jumilla CF
1
0
FT
23.12.10
Cacereño
RSD Alcalá
0
0
FT
12.12.10
Benidorm CF
Teruel
0
1
FT
28.11.10
Alcoyano
Mallorca II
1
0
FT
07.11.10
CP Ejido
Almería II
3
1
FT
17.10.10
Cadiz
AD Ceuta
1
0
FT
19.09.10
Unión Estepona CF
Sevilla II
0
1
FT
05.09.10
AD Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena
0
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.09.10
Badajoz
Real Jaén
AET
2
0
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
29.08.10
UD Melilla
San Roque Lepe
0
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
25.08.10
AD Parla
Cadiz
1
5
FT
Spain : Segunda División
05.06.10
Real Betis
Numancia
2
0
FT
29.05.10
Levante
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
FT
23.05.10
Recreativo Huelva
Hércules
0
0
FT
09.05.10
Cadiz
Elche
2
1
FT
25.04.10
Recreativo Huelva
Numancia
1
3
FT
18.04.10
Celta Vigo
Real Betis
1
1
FT
04.04.10
Real Sociedad
Hércules
1
0
FT
20.03.10
Villarreal II
Real Unión
3
1
FT
07.03.10
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
FT
27.02.10
Huesca
Real Sociedad
1
1
FT
13.02.10
Numancia
Las Palmas
3
1
FT
23.01.10
UD Salamanca
Villarreal II
2
4
FT
09.01.10
Real Sociedad
Cadiz
4
1
FT
19.12.09
Hércules
Recreativo Huelva
2
0
FT
12.12.09
Villarreal II
Real Murcia
2
1
FT
28.11.09
FC Cartagena
Huesca
1
0
FT
14.11.09
Castellón
Elche
0
2
FT
01.11.09
Levante
Numancia
3
1
FT
17.10.09
Real Unión
Villarreal II
0
1
FT
10.10.09
Girona
Castellón
1
0
FT
04.10.09
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
2
2
FT
19.09.09
Córdoba
Celta Vigo
1
0
FT
13.09.09
Elche
UD Salamanca
2
2
FT
30.08.09
Real Murcia
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
1
FT