Jesse Sierck (J. Sierck)
Last matches
Germany : Regionalliga
19.05.24
Lokomotive Leipzig
Zwickau
2
0
FT
12.05.24
BAK '07
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
5
FT
05.05.24
Lokomotive Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
0
2
FT
13.04.24
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
1
FT
29.03.24
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
1
FT
26.03.24
Lokomotive Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
0
FT
17.03.24
Lokomotive Leipzig
Luckenwalde
1
1
FT
09.03.24
BFC Dynamo
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
0
FT
23.02.24
Lokomotive Leipzig
Babelsberg
1
0
FT
13.02.24
Altglienicke
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
0
FT
09.12.23
Zwickau
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
2
FT
26.11.23
Chemie Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
1
FT
08.11.23
Hansa Rostock II
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
1
FT
29.10.23
Lokomotive Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Viktoria Berlin
Lokomotive Leipzig
5
0
FT
06.10.23
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha BSC II
3
3
FT
29.09.23
Luckenwalde
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
0
FT
23.09.23
Lokomotive Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
1
1
FT
15.09.23
Chemnitzer FC
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
0
FT
03.09.23
Babelsberg
Lokomotive Leipzig
4
1
FT
26.08.23
Lokomotive Leipzig
Greifswalder FC
0
1
FT
20.08.23
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
3
FT
14.05.22
Lippstadt 08
Uerdingen
3
4
FT
29.04.22
Preußen Münster
Uerdingen
3
0
FT
23.04.22
Uerdingen
Homberg
0
4
FT
20.04.22
Wuppertaler SV
Uerdingen
2
0
FT
16.04.22
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Uerdingen
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Uerdingen
Fortuna Köln
1
1
FT
06.04.22
Sportfreunde Lotte
Uerdingen
0
1
FT
26.03.22
Uerdingen
Straelen
4
1
FT
19.03.22
Rot-Weiss Essen
Uerdingen
3
0
FT
12.03.22
Uerdingen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
1
FT
05.03.22
Rödinghausen
Uerdingen
0
1
FT
26.02.22
Uerdingen
Wegberg-Beeck
2
0
FT
12.02.22
Uerdingen
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
4
FT
05.02.22
Alemannia Aachen
Uerdingen
3
2
FT
29.01.22
Uerdingen
Köln II
2
2
FT
22.01.22
Wiedenbrück
Uerdingen
5
1
FT
18.12.21
Bonner SC
Uerdingen
1
1
FT
13.11.21
Homberg
Uerdingen
1
1
FT
06.11.21
Uerdingen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
1
FT
30.10.21
Fortuna Köln
Uerdingen
4
0
FT
23.10.21
Uerdingen
Wuppertaler SV
0
2
FT
16.10.21
Straelen
Uerdingen
2
0
FT
02.10.21
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Uerdingen
1
0
FT
25.09.21
Uerdingen
Rödinghausen
1
2
FT
18.09.21
Wegberg-Beeck
Uerdingen
1
1
FT
11.09.21
Borussia M'gladbach II
Uerdingen
0
0
FT
04.09.21
Uerdingen
Alemannia Aachen
0
0
FT
05.06.21
FSV Frankfurt
Balingen
0
2
FT
29.05.21
Hoffenheim II
FSV Frankfurt
1
0
FT
22.05.21
FSV Frankfurt
Kickers Offenbach
0
0
FT
15.05.21
Sonnenhof Großaspach
FSV Frankfurt
0
2
FT
08.05.21
FSV Frankfurt
Bahlinger SC
4
2
FT
04.05.21
Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt
1
3
FT
01.05.21
FSV Frankfurt
Aalen
0
2
FT
24.04.21
Astoria Walldorf
FSV Frankfurt
3
1
FT
20.04.21
Pirmasens
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
17.04.21
FSV Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1
2
FT
10.04.21
Elversberg
FSV Frankfurt
2
2
FT
06.04.21
Bayern Alzenau
FSV Frankfurt
1
2
FT
03.04.21
FSV Frankfurt
Homburg
0
0
FT
30.03.21
Kickers Offenbach
FSV Frankfurt
0
0
FT
27.03.21
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
2
1
FT
23.03.21
FSV Frankfurt
Ulm
1
3
FT
20.03.21
FSV Frankfurt
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1
0
FT
16.03.21
FSV Frankfurt
TSV Steinbach
1
1
FT
13.03.21
Schott Mainz
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
06.03.21
FSV Frankfurt
Stuttgart II
0
2
FT
03.03.21
FSV Frankfurt
Freiburg II
2
2
FT
27.02.21
FC Gießen
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
23.01.21
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
0
FT
20.01.21
Bahlinger SC
FSV Frankfurt
0
0
FT
16.01.21
FSV Frankfurt
Mainz 05 II
2
1
FT
09.01.21
FSV Frankfurt
Astoria Walldorf
2
0
FT
19.12.20
Balingen
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
15.12.20
Aalen
FSV Frankfurt
1
2
FT
12.12.20
FSV Frankfurt
Hoffenheim II
5
2
FT
31.10.20
FSV Frankfurt
Pirmasens
3
0
FT
25.10.20
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
FSV Frankfurt
1
0
FT
20.10.20
FSV Frankfurt
Elversberg
1
5
FT
17.10.20
Homburg
FSV Frankfurt
2
2
FT
10.10.20
FSV Frankfurt
Hessen Kassel
3
1
FT
03.10.20
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
29.09.20
FSV Frankfurt
Schott Mainz
3
0
FT
26.09.20
Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt
1
1
FT
23.09.20
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
1
0
FT
19.09.20
FSV Frankfurt
FC Gießen
1
0
FT
16.09.20
Ulm
FSV Frankfurt
3
1
FT
12.09.20
FSV Frankfurt
Bayern Alzenau
2
1
FT
18.05.19
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
3
1
FT
11.05.19
FSV Frankfurt
Stuttgart II
2
0
FT
04.05.19
FSV Frankfurt
Hessen Dreieich
5
1
FT
27.04.19
Hoffenheim II
FSV Frankfurt
0
4
FT
20.04.19
FSV Frankfurt
Ulm
2
2
FT
05.04.19
FSV Frankfurt
Astoria Walldorf
0
1
FT
30.03.19
Elversberg
FSV Frankfurt
5
0
FT
24.03.19
FSV Frankfurt
Homburg
0
2
FT
16.03.19
Wormatia Worms
FSV Frankfurt
1
2
FT
13.03.19
FSV Frankfurt
Kickers Offenbach
2
0
FT