James Abankwah (J. Abankwah)
Last matches
Italy : Serie A
19.05.24
Udinese
Empoli
1
1
FT
13.05.24
Lecce
Udinese
0
2
FT
06.05.24
Udinese
Napoli
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
Republic of Ireland Under 21
Italy Under 21
2
2
FT
17.11.23
Norway Under 21
Republic of Ireland Under 21
3
2
FT
England : FA Cup
05.11.23
Charlton Athletic
Cray Valley PM
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
13.10.23
Latvia Under 21
Republic of Ireland Under 21
1
2
FT
England : League One
23.09.23
Charlton Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
3
1
FT
16.09.23
Stevenage
Charlton Athletic
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
12.09.23
Republic of Ireland Under 21
San Marino Under 21
3
0
FT
08.09.23
Republic of Ireland Under 21
Turkey Under 21
3
2
FT
Italy : Serie A
28.08.23
Salernitana
Udinese
1
1
FT
20.08.23
Udinese
Juventus
0
3
FT
Italy : Coppa Italia
11.08.23
Udinese
Catanzaro
4
1
FT
Italy : Serie A
04.06.23
Udinese
Juventus
0
1
FT
27.05.23
Salernitana
Udinese
3
2
FT
21.05.23
Udinese
Lazio
0
1
FT
14.05.23
Fiorentina
Udinese
2
0
FT
08.05.23
Udinese
Sampdoria
2
0
FT
04.05.23
Udinese
Napoli
1
1
FT
28.04.23
Lecce
Udinese
1
0
FT
23.04.23
Udinese
Cremonese
3
0
FT
08.04.23
Udinese
Monza
2
2
FT
02.04.23
Bologna
Udinese
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
28.03.23
Greece Under 19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
1
0
FT
25.03.23
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Estonia Under 19
1
0
FT
Italy : Serie A
18.03.23
Udinese
AC Milan
3
1
FT
11.03.23
Empoli
Udinese
0
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
06.03.23
Empoli U19
Udinese U19
1
0
FT
Italy : Serie A
04.03.23
Atalanta
Udinese
0
0
FT
26.02.23
Udinese
Spezia
2
2
FT
18.02.23
Inter Milan
Udinese
3
1
FT
12.02.23
Udinese
Sassuolo
2
2
FT
05.02.23
Torino
Udinese
1
0
FT
30.01.23
Udinese
Verona
1
1
FT
22.01.23
Sampdoria
Udinese
0
1
FT
15.01.23
Udinese
Bologna
1
2
FT
07.01.23
Juventus
Udinese
1
0
FT
04.01.23
Udinese
Empoli
1
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
13.11.22
Internazionale U19
Udinese U19
2
1
FT
Italy : Serie A
12.11.22
Napoli
Udinese
3
2
FT
08.11.22
Spezia
Udinese
1
1
FT
04.11.22
Udinese
Lecce
1
1
FT
30.10.22
Cremonese
Udinese
0
0
FT
23.10.22
Udinese
Torino
1
2
FT
Italy : Coppa Italia
19.10.22
Udinese
Monza
2
3
FT
Italy : Serie A
16.10.22
Lazio
Udinese
0
0
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
10.10.22
Sassuolo U19
Udinese U19
2
0
FT
Italy : Serie A
09.10.22
Udinese
Atalanta
2
2
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
03.10.22
Udinese U19
Lecce U19
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
27.09.22
Hungary Under 19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
0
1
FT
24.09.22
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Wales Under 19
2
0
FT
21.09.22
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Gibraltar Under 19
6
0
FT
Italy : Serie A
18.09.22
Udinese
Inter Milan
3
1
FT
11.09.22
Sassuolo
Udinese
1
3
FT
04.09.22
Udinese
Roma
4
0
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
31.08.22
Udinese U19
Frosinone U19
2
2
FT
Italy : Serie A
26.08.22
Monza
Udinese
1
2
FT
20.08.22
Udinese
Salernitana
0
0
FT
13.08.22
AC Milan
Udinese
4
2
FT
Italy : Coppa Italia
05.08.22
Udinese
FeralpiSalò
2
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
29.07.22
Udinese
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
27.06.22
St Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
1
2
FT
24.06.22
Finn Harps
St Patrick's Athletic
2
2
FT
17.06.22
St Patrick's Athletic
UCD
2
1
FT
27.05.22
Dundalk
St Patrick's Athletic
1
0
FT
22.04.22
St Patrick's Athletic
Finn Harps
2
0
FT
18.04.22
UCD
St Patrick's Athletic
1
2
FT
15.04.22
Shamrock Rovers
St Patrick's Athletic
1
0
FT
08.04.22
St Patrick's Athletic
Dundalk
0
0
FT
01.04.22
St Patrick's Athletic
Drogheda United
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
26.03.22
Portugal Under 19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
4
1
FT
23.03.22
Republic of Ireland Under 19
England Under 19
1
3
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
18.03.22
Derry City
St Patrick's Athletic
2
1
FT
14.03.22
St Patrick's Athletic
UCD
2
0
FT
11.03.22
Finn Harps
St Patrick's Athletic
0
2
FT
04.03.22
St Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
FT
28.02.22
Bohemians
St Patrick's Athletic
1
0
FT
25.02.22
St Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
1
2
FT
18.02.22
Shelbourne
St Patrick's Athletic
0
3
FT
Republic of Ireland : FAI President's Cup
11.02.22
Shamrock Rovers
St Patrick's Athletic
1
1
FT
Republic of Ireland : FAI Cup
28.11.21
Bohemians
St Patrick's Athletic
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
19.11.21
Waterford
St Patrick's Athletic
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
16.11.21
Bulgaria Under 19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
0
2
FT
13.11.21
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19
1
1
FT
10.11.21
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Montenegro Under 19
3
2
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
05.11.21
St Patrick's Athletic
Sligo Rovers
0
3
FT
01.11.21
St Patrick's Athletic
Bohemians
2
2
FT
29.10.21
Longford Town
St Patrick's Athletic
1
4
FT
25.10.21
St Patrick's Athletic
Dundalk
1
0
FT
Republic of Ireland : FAI Cup
22.10.21
St Patrick's Athletic
Dundalk
3
1
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
15.10.21
Derry City
St Patrick's Athletic
1
0
FT
01.10.21
Drogheda United
St Patrick's Athletic
0
1
FT
24.09.21
St Patrick's Athletic
Shamrock Rovers
0
1
FT
Republic of Ireland : FAI Cup
17.09.21
St Patrick's Athletic
Wexford
3
0
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
10.09.21
Sligo Rovers
St Patrick's Athletic
2
0
FT
03.09.21
St Patrick's Athletic
Longford Town
3
2
FT
Republic of Ireland : FAI Cup
27.08.21
Cork City
St Patrick's Athletic
PSO
1
4
1
1
FT
Republic of Ireland : Premier Division
20.08.21
Finn Harps
St Patrick's Athletic
3
1
FT
30.07.21
Shamrock Rovers
St Patrick's Athletic
3
1
FT