Jacek Lis (J. Lis)
Last matches
Poland : Ekstraklasa
12.12.21
Górnik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
2
2
FT
Poland : II Liga
04.12.21
Kalisz
Sokół Ostróda
1
2
FT
20.11.21
Hutnik Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław II
0
1
FT
29.10.21
Garbarnia Kraków
Kalisz
3
1
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
23.10.21
Wisła Kraków
Slask Wroclaw
0
5
FT
Poland : II Liga
02.10.21
Hutnik Kraków
Wigry Suwałki
2
1
FT
Poland : Cup
29.09.21
Wieczysta Kraków
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
27.09.21
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
2
4
FT
Poland : II Liga
28.08.21
Bełchatów
Pogoń Siedlce
2
0
FT
01.08.21
Śląsk Wrocław II
Hutnik Kraków
1
1
FT
26.05.21
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Polkowice
0
1
FT
15.05.21
Hutnik Kraków
Motor Lublin
5
0
FT
02.05.21
Lech Poznań II
Garbarnia Kraków
0
0
FT
03.04.21
Motor Lublin
Śląsk Wrocław II
2
3
FT
06.03.21
Górnik Polkowice
Stal Rzeszów
1
2
FT
Poland : I Liga
06.12.20
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
1
FT
Poland : Cup
04.11.20
Jastrzębie
Puszcza Niepołomice
0
2
FT
30.10.20
Garbarnia Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Poland : II Liga
17.10.20
Hutnik Kraków
SKRA Częstochowa
3
1
FT
30.09.20
Garbarnia Kraków
Bytovia Bytów
2
2
FT
05.09.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Kalisz
1
0
FT
19.07.20
SKRA Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce
2
2
FT
11.07.20
Znicz Pruszków
Lech Poznań II
1
2
FT
17.06.20
Garbarnia Kraków
Widzew Łódź
1
3
FT
07.06.20
SKRA Częstochowa
GKS Katowice
1
0
FT
30.11.19
Stal Rzeszów
Garbarnia Kraków
2
3
FT
09.11.19
Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
2
FT
25.10.19
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Polkowice
2
4
FT
07.09.19
Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
FT
24.08.19
Garbarnia Kraków
Lech Poznań II
1
0
FT
03.08.19
SKRA Częstochowa
Garbarnia Kraków
1
3
FT
04.05.19
Stal Stalowa Wola
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
FT
20.04.19
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Widzew Łódź
1
1
FT
27.03.19
Resovia Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce
1
3
FT
09.03.19
Bełchatów
Górnik Łęczna
2
0
FT
01.12.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Bełchatów
1
0
FT
24.11.18
Znicz Pruszków
Widzew Łódź
1
0
FT
03.11.18
SKRA Częstochowa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1
0
FT
26.08.18
Pogoń Siedlce
Gryf Wejherowo
7
2
FT
04.08.18
Radomiak Radom
Bełchatów
1
1
FT
21.07.18
Resovia Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
1
3
FT
16.05.18
Legionovia Legionowo
Garbarnia Kraków
2
2
FT
12.05.18
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Znicz Pruszków
3
1
FT
27.04.18
ŁKS Łódź
Warta Poznań
2
0
FT
07.04.18
Wisła Puławy
Błękitni Stargard
1
3
FT
04.04.18
Kluczbork
ŁKS Łódź
0
2
FT
12.11.17
Radomiak Radom
Bełchatów
2
1
FT
21.10.17
ŁKS Łódź
Garbarnia Kraków
1
0
FT
30.09.17
Wisła Puławy
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FT
09.09.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin
4
1
FT
23.08.17
Garbarnia Kraków
Legionovia Legionowo
1
2
FT
13.08.17
Stal Stalowa Wola
Bełchatów
1
4
FT
20.05.17
Odra Opole
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1
2
FT
06.05.17
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Warta Poznań
0
1
FT
15.04.17
Rakow Czestochowa
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
1
FT
02.04.17
Polonia Warszawa
Gryf Wejherowo
1
3
FT
11.03.17
Legionovia Legionowo
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
3
1
FT
13.11.16
Radomiak Radom
ROW Rybnik
2
0
FT
21.10.16
Polonia Warszawa
Błękitni Stargard
1
1
FT
01.10.16
Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole
1
1
FT
10.09.16
Warta Poznań
Bełchatów
1
1
FT
24.08.16
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Olimpia Zambrów
3
0
FT
06.08.16
Stal Stalowa Wola
Radomiak Radom
1
2
FT
21.05.16
Znicz Pruszków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
0
FT
30.04.16
Znicz Pruszków
Rakow Czestochowa
1
0
FT
09.04.16
Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Mielec
2
0
FT
12.03.16
Rakow Czestochowa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
1
FT
29.11.15
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stal Mielec
0
0
FT
Poland : Cup
18.11.15
Legia Warsaw
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4
1
FT
Poland : II Liga
24.10.15
Puszcza Niepołomice
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
0
0
FT
03.10.15
Brzesko
Wisła Puławy
0
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
13.09.15
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FT
26.08.15
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FT
Poland : II Liga
08.08.15
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FT
20.05.15
Stal Mielec
Stal Stalowa Wola
0
2
FT
01.05.15
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Puszcza Niepołomice
3
2
FT
14.03.15
Kluczbork
Limanovia
0
4
FT
29.11.14
Kluczbork
Brzesko
2
1
FT
02.11.14
Puszcza Niepołomice
Wisła Puławy
2
2
FT
11.10.14
Stal Stalowa Wola
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
2
2
FT
31.08.14
Brzesko
Stal Mielec
3
2
FT
10.08.14
Limanovia
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
0
FT
01.06.14
Limanovia
Legionovia Legionowo
0
3
FT
05.04.14
Stal Rzeszów
Radomiak Radom
1
0
FT
22.03.14
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
Jarota Jarocin
1
0
FT
08.11.13
Odra Opole
KS Górnik Wałbrzych
0
1
FT
20.10.13
Limanovia
Stal Mielec
1
0
FT
27.09.13
Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce
1
0
FT
07.09.13
Warta Poznań
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
FT
24.08.13
Stal Rzeszów
Swit
0
0
FT
10.08.13
Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Elbląg
1
2
FT
28.07.13
Garbarnia Kraków
Radomiak Radom
0
3
FT
15.06.13
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Resovia Rzeszów
1
2
FT
02.06.13
Garbarnia Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce
3
5
FT
25.05.13
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Gryf Wejherowo
1
0
FT
04.05.13
Stal Stalowa Wola
Swit
2
1
FT
27.04.13
Unia Tarnów
Wisła Puławy
0
1
FT
23.03.13
Górnik Polkowice
MKS Oława
1
1
FT
17.11.12
Motor Lublin
Concordia Elbląg
2
1
FT
04.11.12
Stal Stalowa Wola
Unia Tarnów
0
1
FT