Ivan Knyazev (I. Knyazev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
19.05.21
Zvezda Perm
Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
11.05.21
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Zvezda Perm
0
1
FT
30.04.21
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
1
3
FT
26.04.21
Zvezda Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FT
21.04.21
Zvezda Perm
KAMAZ
0
1
FT
09.04.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zvezda Perm
1
0
FT
04.04.21
Zvezda Perm
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
1
FT
10.11.20
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FT
05.11.20
Zvezda Perm
Tyumen
2
2
FT
20.09.20
Zvezda Perm
Ural II
2
2
FT
Russia : Cup
16.09.20
Zvezda Perm
Sochi
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
06.09.20
Zvezda Perm
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
02.09.20
Zvezda Perm
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
26.08.20
Novosibirsk
Zvezda Perm
2
1
FT
23.08.20
Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Perm
1
1
FT
06.10.19
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
FT
28.09.19
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
20.09.19
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Irtysh Omsk
1
3
FT
17.09.19
Chita
Irtysh Omsk
0
1
FT
09.09.19
Sakhalin
Irtysh Omsk
1
3
FT
06.09.19
Novosibirsk
Irtysh Omsk
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
03.09.19
Irtysh Omsk
Tom Tomsk
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
28.08.19
Irtysh Omsk
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
25.08.19
Irtysh Omsk
Sakhalin
2
0
FT
17.08.19
Irtysh Omsk
Chita
2
0
FT
14.08.19
Irtysh Omsk
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
09.08.19
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
06.08.19
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
22.04.19
Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
17.04.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Tskhinvali
AET
3
2
1
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
13.04.19
Dinamo Zugdidi
Guria
2
0
FT
08.04.19
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
0
FT
03.04.19
Shukura
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
28.04.18
Metta / LU
Valmiera / BSS
2
2
FT
22.04.18
Valmiera / BSS
Rigas FS
0
6
FT
26.08.16
Riga
Liepaja
0
1
FT
20.08.16
BFC Daugavpils
Riga
2
2
FT
14.08.16
Riga
Rigas FS
1
0
FT
06.08.16
Metta / LU
Riga
1
1
FT
24.07.16
Riga
Ventspils
1
2
FT
10.07.16
Spartaks Jūrmala
Riga
1
0
FT
01.07.16
Riga
Liepaja
0
0
FT
26.06.16
Riga
BFC Daugavpils
2
0
FT
19.06.16
Rigas FS
Riga
1
1
FT
11.06.16
Riga
Metta / LU
2
1
FT
28.05.16
FK Jelgava
Riga
2
1
FT
13.05.16
Riga
Ventspils
1
1
FT
08.05.16
Riga
Spartaks Jūrmala
0
0
FT
30.04.16
Liepaja
Riga
3
0
FT
23.04.16
BFC Daugavpils
Riga
0
2
FT
17.04.16
Riga
Rigas FS
0
0
FT
02.04.16
Metta / LU
Riga
1
0
FT
20.03.16
Riga
FK Jelgava
1
1
FT
12.03.16
Ventspils
Riga
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
24.09.15
Yenisey
Ural
1
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
28.08.15
Ural
Akhmat Grozny
3
3
FT
22.08.15
Anzhi
Ural
1
1
FT
16.08.15
Dinamo Moscow
Ural
1
0
FT
08.08.15
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
3
FT
02.08.15
FK Mordovia Saransk
Ural
1
1
FT
26.07.15
Ural
Zenit
1
4
FT
20.07.15
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Ural
0
2
FT
23.05.15
Torpedo Moskva
Ural
3
1
FT
10.05.15
Dinamo Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
03.05.15
Torpedo Moskva
Rubin Kazan
2
2
FT
25.04.15
Torpedo Moskva
CSKA Moscow
0
2
FT
20.04.15
Rostov
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
13.04.15
Torpedo Moskva
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
FT
08.04.15
Lokomotiv Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
FT
05.04.15
Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Moskva
1
3
FT
21.03.15
Torpedo Moskva
Spartak Moscow
0
1
FT
15.03.15
Torpedo Moskva
Zenit
1
1
FT
09.03.15
Amkar Perm
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
08.12.14
Torpedo Moskva
Ufa
2
2
FT
03.12.14
Akhmat Grozny
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
29.11.14
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
22.11.14
Torpedo Moskva
Rostov
2
1
FT
03.11.14
Torpedo Moskva
Arsenal Tula
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
29.10.14
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
2
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
25.10.14
Torpedo Moskva
FK Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
FT
20.10.14
Ufa
Torpedo Moskva
1
1
FT
29.09.14
Rubin Kazan
Torpedo Moskva
2
1
FT
22.09.14
Torpedo Moskva
Dinamo Moscow
1
3
FT
30.08.14
FK Mordovia Saransk
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
24.08.14
Torpedo Moskva
Krasnodar
0
3
FT
16.08.14
Ural
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT
12.08.14
Torpedo Moskva
Amkar Perm
1
1
FT
09.08.14
Zenit
Torpedo Moskva
8
1
FT
02.08.14
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo Moskva
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
31.05.14
Estonia Under 21
Russia Under 21
1
2
FT
Russia : Play-offs 1/2
22.05.14
Krylya Sovetov
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
18.05.14
Torpedo Moskva
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
15.05.14
Torpedo Moskva
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
12.05.14
Sochi
Torpedo Moskva
2
3
FT
30.04.14
Arsenal Tula
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
25.04.14
Torpedo Moskva
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FT
20.04.14
Torpedo Moskva
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FT
09.04.14
Torpedo Moskva
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FT
04.04.14
Baltika
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
16.03.14
Angusht
Torpedo Moskva
0
2
FT