Ivan Donskov (I. Donskov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
21.08.22
Novosibirsk
Irtysh Omsk
0
1
FT
07.08.22
Novosibirsk
Torpedo Miass
0
1
FT
30.07.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
2
4
FT
24.07.22
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FT
22.05.22
Chayka
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
2
FT
16.05.22
Forte Taganrog
Chayka
2
3
FT
23.04.22
Anzhi
Chayka
3
6
FT
10.04.22
Chayka
Spartak Nal'chik
3
0
FT
03.04.22
Mashuk-KMV
Chayka
0
0
FT
27.03.22
Chayka
Legion Dynamo
1
1
FT
13.03.22
Chayka
Essentuki
4
0
FT
Russia : Cup
03.03.22
Baltika
Chayka
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.11.21
Irtysh Omsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
3
FT
30.10.21
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
FT
20.10.21
Novosibirsk
Irtysh Omsk
2
0
FT
17.10.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
30.09.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Irtysh Omsk
6
1
FT
27.09.21
Lada Tolyatti
Irtysh Omsk
2
2
FT
17.09.21
Irtysh Omsk
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FT
14.09.21
Irtysh Omsk
Spartak Tuymazy
3
1
FT
05.09.21
Chelyabinsk
Irtysh Omsk
4
1
FT
02.09.21
Ural II
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
21.08.21
Irtysh Omsk
Tyumen
2
4
FT
18.08.21
Irtysh Omsk
Zvezda Perm
1
0
FT
07.08.21
Orenburg II
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
04.08.21
Nosta
Irtysh Omsk
1
4
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
23.07.21
Irtysh Omsk
Amkar Perm
1
2
FT
20.07.21
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
15.06.21
Spartak Nal'chik
SKA Rostov
2
2
FT
09.06.21
SKA Rostov
Chernomorets
2
3
FT
02.06.21
SKA Rostov
Biolog
3
1
FT
27.05.21
SKA Rostov
Essentuki
1
0
FT
21.05.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
SKA Rostov
3
2
FT
15.05.21
SKA Rostov
FK Krasnodar III
1
1
FT
10.05.21
Legion Dynamo
SKA Rostov
0
0
FT
27.04.21
SKA Rostov
Druzhba
3
0
FT
21.04.21
Forte Taganrog
SKA Rostov
1
1
FT
16.04.21
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
4
0
FT
09.04.21
SKA Rostov
Tuapse
4
0
FT
28.03.21
Kuban Krasnodar
SKA Rostov
2
0
FT
24.03.21
SKA Rostov
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
FT
19.03.21
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
1
3
FT
14.03.21
SKA Rostov
Anzhi
0
1
FT
06.03.21
Chernomorets
SKA Rostov
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
19.09.20
Irtysh Omsk
Krylya Sovetov
0
4
FT
13.09.20
Tekstilshchik
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
FT
09.09.20
Irtysh Omsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
2
FT
05.09.20
Neftekhimik
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FT
30.08.20
Dinamo Bryansk
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
26.08.20
Krylya Sovetov
Irtysh Omsk
5
0
FT
Russia : First League
22.08.20
Irtysh Omsk
Spartak Moskva II
0
5
FT
16.08.20
Tom Tomsk
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
12.08.20
Irtysh Omsk
Chertanovo
1
2
FT
08.08.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Irtysh Omsk
2
0
FT
01.08.20
Irtysh Omsk
Yenisey
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
03.11.19
Nosta
Ufa II
2
0
FT
26.10.19
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
3
3
FT
20.10.19
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
1
FT
13.10.19
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
2
2
FT
06.10.19
Nosta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FT
30.09.19
KAMAZ
Nosta
0
1
FT
21.09.19
Nosta
Tyumen
1
4
FT
15.09.19
Nosta
Akron
0
1
FT
11.09.19
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
0
3
FT
05.09.19
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
0
2
FT
29.08.19
Ufa II
Nosta
1
3
FT
23.08.19
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FT
16.08.19
Zvezda Perm
Nosta
1
2
FT
08.08.19
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FT
Russia : Cup
04.08.19
Nosta
Tyumen
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.08.19
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Nosta
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Nosta
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.19
Nosta
KAMAZ
2
4
FT
16.07.19
Ural II
Nosta
2
0
FT
04.06.19
KAMAZ
Nosta
4
1
FT
29.05.19
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
3
2
FT
23.05.19
Neftekhimik
Nosta
5
1
FT
16.05.19
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FT
11.05.19
FK Syzran-2003
Nosta
1
3
FT
05.05.19
KAMAZ
Nosta
3
0
FT
28.04.19
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
3
3
FT
22.04.19
Ural II
Nosta
1
1
FT
14.04.19
Nosta
FK Syzran-2003
1
0
FT
09.04.19
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
1
2
FT
11.11.18
Spartak Nal'chik
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FT
04.11.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Volgar Astrakhan
0
1
FT
27.10.18
FK Krasnodar III
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
3
1
FT
14.10.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
SKA Rostov
0
0
FT
10.10.18
Legion Dynamo
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FT
05.10.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
2
FT
30.09.18
Mashuk-KMV
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
2
FT
24.09.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Dinamo Stavropol
1
3
FT
16.09.18
Druzhba
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
1
FT
10.09.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
0
2
FT
01.09.18
Biolog
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FT
26.08.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Angusht
1
1
FT
18.08.18
Chernomorets
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
5
0
FT
12.08.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Spartak Nal'chik
1
3
FT
03.08.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
1
FT