Idir Boutrif (I. Boutrif)
Last matches
Luxembourg : Play-offs 1/2
31.05.24
UN Käerjéng
Hostert
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
26.05.24
Mondercange
UN Käerjéng
2
1
FT
18.05.24
UN Käerjéng
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
4
FT
12.05.24
Fola Esch
UN Käerjéng
1
0
FT
05.05.24
UN Käerjéng
Wiltz
2
2
FT
28.04.24
Progrès Niederkorn
UN Käerjéng
2
0
FT
21.04.24
UN Käerjéng
Victoria Rosport
0
0
FT
14.04.24
UT Pétange
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FT
07.04.24
UN Käerjéng
Swift Hesperange
1
3
FT
30.03.24
Schifflange
UN Käerjéng
0
1
FT
17.03.24
UN Käerjéng
Marisca Mersch
1
0
FT
10.03.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
UN Käerjéng
3
0
FT
03.03.24
UN Käerjéng
F91 Dudelange
2
2
FT
25.02.24
Differdange 03
UN Käerjéng
4
0
FT
18.02.24
UN Käerjéng
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
FT
11.02.24
UN Käerjéng
UNA Strassen
0
1
FT
10.12.23
Racing Union Luxembourg
UN Käerjéng
2
1
FT
03.12.23
UN Käerjéng
Fola Esch
2
1
FT
26.11.23
Wiltz
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FT
12.11.23
UN Käerjéng
Progrès Niederkorn
2
0
FT
05.11.23
Victoria Rosport
UN Käerjéng
1
4
FT
22.10.23
UN Käerjéng
UT Pétange
0
1
FT
08.10.23
Swift Hesperange
UN Käerjéng
0
0
FT
27.09.23
UN Käerjéng
Schifflange
1
0
FT
22.09.23
Marisca Mersch
UN Käerjéng
2
1
FT
17.09.23
UN Käerjéng
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
03.09.23
F91 Dudelange
UN Käerjéng
4
1
FT
27.08.23
UN Käerjéng
Differdange 03
0
1
FT
20.08.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
UN Käerjéng
5
3
FT
13.08.23
UNA Strassen
UN Käerjéng
2
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
06.06.23
Telavi
Gagra
0
1
FT
01.06.23
Shukura
Gagra
3
4
FT
20.05.23
Gagra
Saburtalo
1
2
FT
14.05.23
Dinamo Batumi
Gagra
3
1
FT
10.05.23
Gagra
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FT
06.05.23
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
0
0
FT
30.04.23
Gagra
Telavi
1
1
FT
26.04.23
Samgurali
Gagra
1
0
FT
22.04.23
Gagra
Shukura
2
0
FT
13.04.23
Samtredia
Gagra
1
2
FT
09.04.23
Gagra
Dila
0
0
FT
01.04.23
Saburtalo
Gagra
3
0
FT
18.03.23
Gagra
Dinamo Batumi
1
4
FT
12.03.23
Torpedo Kutaisi
Gagra
3
1
FT
08.03.23
Gagra
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
5
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
15.05.22
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
01.05.22
Hostert
Fola Esch
2
3
FT
24.04.22
Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
FT
16.04.22
F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch
2
3
FT
10.04.22
Fola Esch
Wiltz
2
1
FT
03.04.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
0
7
FT
19.03.22
Fola Esch
Rodange
8
0
FT
13.03.22
Swift Hesperange
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
27.02.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Fola Esch
4
1
FT
20.02.22
Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch
1
2
FT
13.02.22
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
2
4
FT
06.02.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Fola Esch
2
3
FT
11.12.21
Fola Esch
UT Pétange
3
0
FT
04.12.21
Racing Union Luxembourg
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
28.11.21
Fola Esch
Hostert
2
0
FT
21.11.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
3
3
FT
06.11.21
Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
23.10.21
Wiltz
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
17.10.21
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
FT
26.09.21
Rodange
Fola Esch
1
2
FT
22.09.21
Fola Esch
Swift Hesperange
2
1
FT
19.09.21
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
2
2
FT
15.09.21
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
4
4
FT
11.09.21
Fola Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
26.08.21
Kairat
Fola Esch
3
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
22.08.21
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
19.08.21
Fola Esch
Kairat
1
4
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
15.08.21
Fola Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
12.08.21
Fola Esch
Linfield
2
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
08.08.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
03.08.21
Linfield
Fola Esch
1
2
FT
29.07.21
Fola Esch
Shakhtyor
1
0
FT
22.07.21
Shakhtyor
Fola Esch
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
13.07.21
Lincoln Red Imps
Fola Esch
5
0
FT
06.07.21
Fola Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
2
2
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
30.05.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch
0
3
FT
26.05.21
Fola Esch
Wiltz
5
0
FT
22.05.21
Fola Esch
Differdange 03
5
0
FT
16.05.21
Rodange
Fola Esch
2
1
FT
12.05.21
Fola Esch
Hostert
5
2
FT
10.03.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch
1
2
FT
07.03.21
Differdange 03
Fola Esch
1
4
FT
03.03.21
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
2
0
FT
28.02.21
Fola Esch
Rodange
4
1
FT
24.02.21
Hostert
Fola Esch
3
3
FT
20.02.21
Fola Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
0
FT