Håvard Nome (H. Nome)
Last matches
Norway : 2. Division
19.08.23
Alta
Sotra
1
1
FT
22.10.22
Alta
Bærum
0
2
FT
15.10.22
Tromsdalen
Alta
1
1
FT
01.10.22
Gjøvik-Lyn
Alta
2
0
FT
25.09.22
Alta
Træff
3
3
FT
17.09.22
Frigg
Alta
2
2
FT
11.09.22
Alta
Eidsvold
2
1
FT
03.09.22
Kjelsås
Alta
0
1
FT
28.08.22
Alta
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
3
FT
20.08.22
Brattvåg
Alta
1
1
FT
13.08.22
Alta
Asker
2
1
FT
06.08.22
Levanger
Alta
5
0
FT
31.07.22
Alta
Hødd
1
1
FT
23.07.22
Eidsvold
Alta
1
3
FT
26.06.22
Alta
Kjelsås
1
1
FT
19.06.22
Træff
Alta
2
0
FT
11.06.22
Asker
Alta
0
1
FT
06.06.22
Alta
Frigg
3
0
FT
28.05.22
Hødd
Alta
2
0
FT
22.05.22
Alta
Levanger
2
1
FT
14.05.22
Alta
Brattvåg
3
1
FT
07.05.22
Bærum
Alta
2
1
FT
01.05.22
Alta
Gjøvik-Lyn
5
0
FT
25.04.22
Vålerenga II
Alta
7
2
FT
18.04.22
Alta
Tromsdalen
2
0
FT
10.04.22
Ullensaker / Kisa
Alta
4
1
FT
14.11.21
Alta
Fløya
5
1
FT
06.11.21
Tromsdalen
Alta
3
1
FT
01.11.21
Vålerenga II
Alta
2
3
FT
24.10.21
Alta
Asker
3
1
FT
17.10.21
Alta
Hødd
1
4
FT
25.09.21
Alta
Senja
3
1
FT
Norway : NM Cupen
22.09.21
Alta
Bodø / Glimt
1
2
FT
Norway : 2. Division
18.09.21
Florø
Alta
1
2
FT
12.09.21
Alta
Eidsvold
1
3
FT
04.09.21
Brattvåg
Alta
2
0
FT
01.09.21
Alta
Kongsvinger
2
3
FT
28.08.21
Kvik Halden
Alta
0
0
FT
22.08.21
Alta
Florø
3
0
FT
18.08.21
Fløya
Alta
2
4
FT
15.08.21
Alta
Kvik Halden
4
3
FT
04.08.21
Eidsvold
Alta
4
0
FT
28.07.21
Alta
Tromsdalen
1
1
FT
21.07.21
Kongsvinger
Alta
3
2
FT
17.07.21
Alta
Brattvåg
1
1
FT
11.07.21
Asker
Alta
1
2
FT
07.07.21
Alta
Vålerenga II
2
2
FT
03.07.21
Hødd
Alta
1
1
FT
30.06.21
Alta
Bærum
2
1
FT
26.06.21
Senja
Alta
0
1
FT
19.06.21
Alta
Moss
3
1
FT
07.11.20
Fredrikstad
Alta
2
1
FT
31.10.20
Alta
Skeid
0
1
FT
18.10.20
Alta
Kvik Halden
4
4
FT
10.10.20
Brattvåg
Alta
2
3
FT
03.10.20
Alta
Vålerenga II
1
2
FT
26.09.20
Eidsvold
Alta
2
0
FT
20.09.20
Alta
Skeid
3
1
FT
12.09.20
Fredrikstad
Alta
3
0
FT
05.09.20
Hødd
Alta
2
0
FT
30.08.20
Alta
Kvik Halden
4
1
FT
23.08.20
Fløya
Alta
1
4
FT
15.08.20
Alta
Senja
4
1
FT
08.08.20
Florø
Alta
1
2
FT
01.08.20
Moss
Alta
0
2
FT
25.07.20
Alta
Brattvåg
1
1
FT
18.07.20
Kjelsås
Alta
2
3
FT
10.07.20
Alta
Tromsdalen
1
0
FT
26.10.19
Senja
Alta
1
2
FT
19.10.19
Alta
Grorud
2
3
FT
13.10.19
Elverum
Alta
2
2
FT
06.10.19
Alta
Odd II
4
1
FT
28.09.19
Florø
Alta
1
0
FT
22.09.19
Alta
Kjelsås
2
1
FT
08.09.19
Alta
Åsane
2
2
FT
01.09.19
Sotra
Alta
2
3
FT
25.08.19
Alta
Asker
3
2
FT
18.08.19
IF Fram
Alta
2
0
FT
10.08.19
Alta
Oppsal
2
0
FT
04.08.19
Alta
Bærum
1
2
FT
27.07.19
Åsane
Alta
3
1
FT
20.07.19
Alta
Florø
3
0
FT
24.06.19
Odd II
Alta
5
0
FT
Norway : NM Cupen
20.06.19
Alta
Stabæk
1
4
FT
Norway : 2. Division
16.06.19
Alta
Elverum
3
1
FT
10.06.19
Asker
Alta
2
2
FT
01.06.19
Oppsal
Alta
3
1
FT
26.05.19
Alta
IF Fram
3
2
FT
19.05.19
Bærum
Alta
3
1
FT
12.05.19
Alta
Sotra
1
0
FT
05.05.19
Kjelsås
Alta
2
0
FT
27.04.19
Alta
Senja
1
1
FT
22.04.19
Grorud
Alta
0
2
FT
13.04.19
Alta
Mjølner
3
0
FT
27.10.18
Fredrikstad
Alta
4
1
FT
14.10.18
Asker
Alta
0
1
FT
07.10.18
Bærum
Alta
3
0
FT
30.09.18
Alta
Grorud
1
3
FT
24.09.18
Stabæk II
Alta
1
1
FT
16.09.18
Alta
Nybergsund
2
0
FT