Haris Kaljanac (H. Kaljanac)
Last matches
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
10.05.22
Zrinjski
Velez
1
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Cup
20.04.22
Tuzla City
Velez
0
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
01.04.22
Velez
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FT
05.03.22
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2
0
FT
26.02.22
Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
07.12.21
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FK Sheriff Tiraspol Under 19
6
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
16.11.21
Lithuania Under 21
Slovakia Under 21
0
2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
15.10.21
Velez
Zrinjski
0
1
FT
02.10.21
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
4
0
FT
18.09.21
Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
FT
15.09.21
Zrinjski
Velez
2
1
FT
29.08.21
Posušje
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
21.08.21
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
14.08.21
Tuzla City
Posušje
4
1
FT
25.07.21
Rudar Prijedor
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa Conference League
08.07.21
Sant Julià
Gzira United
0
0
FT
World : Friendlies
04.06.21
Slovenia
Gibraltar
6
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
12.05.21
Siroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
0
0
FT
08.05.21
Zrinjski
Velez
1
1
FT
01.05.21
Sarajevo
Željezničar
3
1
FT
17.04.21
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tuzla City
2
0
FT
11.04.21
Siroki Brijeg
Krupa na Vrbasu
2
2
FT
02.04.21
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski
1
1
FT
14.03.21
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
1
2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Cup
10.03.21
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
0
2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
28.02.21
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Siroki Brijeg
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
10.12.20
CSKA Sofia
Roma
3
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
29.11.20
Radnik Bijeljina
Krupa na Vrbasu
1
1
FT
21.11.20
Zrinjski
Borac Banja Luka
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
17.11.20
Poland U21
Latvia Under 21
3
1
FT
12.11.20
Spain Under 21
Faroe Islands Under 21
2
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
01.11.20
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
1
0
FT
25.10.20
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Borac Banja Luka
0
2
FT
17.10.20
Krupa na Vrbasu
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
1
FT
28.09.20
Krupa na Vrbasu
Zrinjski
0
3
FT
13.09.20
Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
FT
29.08.20
Velez
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
27.08.20
FCSB
Shirak
3
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
16.08.20
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
12.08.20
Zrinjski
Radnik Bijeljina
0
0
FT
08.08.20
Velez
Zrinjski
2
0
FT
02.08.20
Siroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
1
0
FT
08.03.20
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
1
1
FT
28.02.20
Tuzla City
Velez
0
0
FT
23.02.20
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
2
2
FT
30.11.19
Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
26.11.19
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Under 19
Midtjylland U19
0
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
23.11.19
Tuzla City
NK Čelik Zenica
1
0
FT
09.11.19
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
4
0
FT
02.11.19
Velez
Sloboda Tuzla
2
2
FT
25.10.19
NK Čelik Zenica
Velez
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
24.10.19
Istanbul Basaksehir
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
05.10.19
NK Čelik Zenica
Siroki Brijeg
2
0
FT
29.09.19
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
1
3
FT
22.09.19
Zvijezda 09
Velez
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
06.09.19
Latvia Under 21
Poland U21
0
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
31.08.19
Željezničar
Sarajevo
5
2
FT
18.08.19
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
10.08.19
Sloboda Tuzla
Velez
0
0
FT
04.08.19
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
3
0
FT
28.07.19
Zrinjski
Velez
1
0
FT
20.07.19
Zvijezda 09
Tuzla City
1
5
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
11.07.19
Kauno Zalgiris
Apollon
0
2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
25.05.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa na Vrbasu
3
1
FT
18.05.19
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
2
1
FT
11.05.19
Zvijezda 09
GOŠK Gabela
2
1
FT
27.04.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski
2
2
FT
24.04.19
GOŠK Gabela
Radnik Bijeljina
1
2
FT
20.04.19
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
14.04.19
GOŠK Gabela
Sloboda Tuzla
3
2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Cup
10.04.19
TOŠK Tešanj
Siroki Brijeg
0
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
06.04.19
Sloboda Tuzla
Zvijezda 09
2
1
FT
17.03.19
Siroki Brijeg
Tuzla City
1
0
FT
09.03.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski
0
0
FT
02.03.19
Zvijezda 09
Siroki Brijeg
1
1
FT
30.11.18
Zrinjski
Krupa na Vrbasu
1
0
FT
25.11.18
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
0
1
FT
10.11.18
Zvijezda 09
NK Čelik Zenica
2
0
FT
03.11.18
NK Čelik Zenica
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
FT
27.10.18
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
16.10.18
Gibraltar Under 17
Iceland Under 17
0
8
FT
13.10.18
Ukraine Under 17
Gibraltar Under 17
11
0
FT
10.10.18
Iceland Under 17
Ukraine Under 17
2
2
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
29.09.18
Zrinjski
Sloboda Tuzla
2
0
FT
26.09.18
Zvijezda 09
Radnik Bijeljina
0
0
FT
23.09.18
NK Čelik Zenica
Tuzla City
1
1
FT
15.09.18
Zrinjski
Siroki Brijeg
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
07.09.18
Bulgaria Under 21
France Under 21
0
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
01.09.18
Krupa na Vrbasu
Zrinjski
1
2
FT
25.08.18
Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bijeljina
2
0
FT
15.08.18
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2
2
FT
12.08.18
NK Čelik Zenica
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
05.08.18
Siroki Brijeg
NK Čelik Zenica
6
0
FT
29.07.18
Zrinjski
GOŠK Gabela
3
1
FT
21.07.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda 09
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
12.07.18
DAC 1904
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
20.05.18
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
3
3
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Cup
09.05.18
Krupa na Vrbasu
Željezničar
0
4
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premijer Liga
05.05.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
GOŠK Gabela
1
2
FT
28.04.18
Siroki Brijeg
Krupa na Vrbasu
5
0
FT