Hamed Abodun Sholaja (H. Sholaja)
Last matches
Israel : Liga Leumit
01.04.22
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
0
FT
25.03.22
Hapoel Afula
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
2
FT
17.03.22
Kafr Qasim
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
1
FT
14.03.22
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
4
FT
07.03.22
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FT
25.02.22
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
18.02.22
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
0
FT
15.02.22
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
15.01.22
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
3
FT
10.01.22
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Jerusalem
2
1
FT
01.01.22
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
FT
26.12.21
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
1
FT
21.12.21
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
3
1
FT
Israel : State Cup
18.12.21
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Jerusalem
2
0
FT
Israel : Ligat Ha'al
11.12.21
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
1
FT
01.12.21
Hapoel Jerusalem
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
1
FT
27.11.21
Ashdod
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
0
FT
06.11.21
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FT
30.10.21
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
FT
23.10.21
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Jerusalem
3
1
FT
16.10.21
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
1
4
FT
03.10.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
0
FT
25.09.21
Hapoel Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FT
19.09.21
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
0
FT
30.08.21
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
0
FT
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
22.08.21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
1
FT
15.08.21
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem
2
1
FT
11.08.21
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
FT
04.08.21
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalem
0
2
FT
31.07.21
Hapoel Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
24.02.21
Samsunspor
Eskişehirspor
6
1
FT
19.02.21
Eskişehirspor
Bandırmaspor
2
1
FT
13.02.21
Ümraniyespor
Eskişehirspor
3
0
FT
06.02.21
Eskişehirspor
Altay
0
5
FT
30.01.21
Adanaspor
Eskişehirspor
5
2
FT
04.01.21
Eskişehirspor
Boluspor
0
2
FT
28.12.20
Bursaspor
Eskişehirspor
2
1
FT
19.12.20
Eskişehirspor
Menemenspor
2
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
15.12.20
Rizespor
Eskişehirspor
3
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
12.12.20
Balıkesirspor
Eskişehirspor
2
2
FT
08.12.20
Eskişehirspor
Tuzlaspor
0
2
FT
05.12.20
Giresunspor
Eskişehirspor
2
0
FT
29.11.20
Eskişehirspor
Altınordu
0
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
25.11.20
Eskişehirspor
Kastamonuspor
2
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
22.11.20
Adana Demirspor
Eskişehirspor
4
1
FT
08.11.20
Eskişehirspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
05.11.20
Eskişehirspor
Cizre Spor Kulübü
3
2
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
01.11.20
Eskişehirspor
Akhisarspor
0
1
FT
25.10.20
İstanbulspor
Eskişehirspor
3
0
FT
20.10.20
Eskişehirspor
Samsunspor
0
1
FT
17.10.20
Bandırmaspor
Eskişehirspor
1
1
FT
04.10.20
Eskişehirspor
Ümraniyespor
1
1
FT
18.09.20
Eskişehirspor
Adanaspor
0
0
FT
12.09.20
Ankaraspor
Eskişehirspor
1
0
FT
Turkey : U19 Elit B Ligi
15.02.20
Menemenspor U19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
3
3
FT
08.02.20
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Under 19
1
0
FT
01.02.20
Rizespor U19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
1
3
FT
18.01.20
Gençlerbirliği U19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
4
2
FT
28.12.19
Elazığspor Kulubü Under 19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
0
2
FT
21.12.19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
Balıkesirspor U19
2
0
FT
14.12.19
İstanbulspor U19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
5
2
FT
07.12.19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
Ümraniyespor U19
5
0
FT
28.09.19
Hatayspor U19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
4
1
FT
21.09.19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
Menemenspor U19
0
1
FT
14.09.19
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Under 19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
0
1
FT
31.08.19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
Rizespor U19
1
1
FT
24.08.19
Denizlispor U19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
1
0
FT
17.08.19
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 19
Gençlerbirliği U19
1
1
FT
Turkey : U21 Super Cup
29.05.19
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü Under 21
Boluspor Kulübü Under 21
4
0
FT
Turkey : U21 1. Lig
18.05.19
Boluspor Kulübü Under 21
Eskişehirspor Kulübü Under 21
2
0
FT
03.05.19
Boluspor Kulübü Under 21
Hatay Spor Kulübü Under 21
7
1
FT
28.04.19
Adana Demir Spor Kulübü Under 21
Boluspor Kulübü Under 21
1
3
FT
21.04.19
Boluspor Kulübü Under 21
Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Under 21
2
1
FT
09.03.19
Giresun Spor Kulübü Under 21
Boluspor Kulübü Under 21
0
1
FT
03.03.19
Boluspor Kulübü Under 21
İstanbulspor AŞ Under 21
0
2
FT
23.02.19
Boluspor Kulübü Under 21
Adanaspor AŞ Under 21
1
1
FT
16.02.19
Altay Spor Kulübü Under 21
Boluspor Kulübü Under 21
1
2
FT
10.02.19
Boluspor Kulübü Under 21
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü Under 21
2
0
FT